|
Our Media/Results from Dana Hills XC Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Dana Hills XC InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Sep 27th 2014, 8:36pm
Website:Click here Results by: Finished Results Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/27/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D1 / Invitat Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Coppi, Mason 11 Dana Hills 14:33.90 1
2 Diehr, Julius 12 Country Day 14:39.70
3 Terris, Steven 12 La Costa Cnyn 14:43.30 2
4 De Long, Garratt 12 Mt. Carmel 14:51.40 3
5 Serna, Enrique 12 Loara 14:52.50 4
6 Luevano, Paul 11 Venice 14:53.00
7 Lawver, Eric 12 La Costa Cnyn 14:54.30 5
8 Barajas, Christian 12 Ayala 14:56.20 6
9 Suarez, Jorge 10 Santa Ana 14:58.40 7
10 Dominguez, Danny 12 Santa Ana 15:03.40 8
11 Jackson, Lucas 11 Santa Monica 15:03.80
12 Armes, Erik 12 Coronado 15:04.50
13 Carvajal, David 12 Great Oak 15:08.90 9
14 Waters, Tre 12 Mission Hills 15:12.30
15 Frescas, Sean 11 Bonita 15:13.10
16 Bradley, Gavin 11 Ayala 15:13.30 10
17 Stites, Logan 11 Aliso Niguel 15:14.30 11
18 Gonzalez, Joseph 12 Mt. Carmel 15:14.80 12
19 Smith, Alex 12 Dana Hills 15:20.20 13
20 Miralles, Tomas 11 Country Day 15:21.10
21 Franco, Angel 12 Paramount 15:21.20 14
22 Anderson, Noah 11 Bonita 15:22.60
23 Merder, Alex 12 La Costa Cnyn 15:26.90 15
24 King, Jacob 12 Capo Valley 15:27.70 16
25 Khan, Steven 10 Ayala 15:29.30 17
26 Arzate, Angel 12 Paramount 15:31.50 18
27 Sanchez, Gabriel 11 Perris 15:33.50
28 Greenberg, Kobi 12 Dana Hills 15:34.90 19
29 Rivero, Ken 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 15:36.60 20
30 Peralta, Hector 12 Lakewood 15:36.70 21
31 Cortez, Jaime 12 Millikan 15:37.00 22
32 Stein, Colin 11 Dana Hills 15:39.00 23
33 Johnson, Bryan 11 La Costa Cnyn 15:40.20 24
34 Hough, Brandon 10 Dana Hills 15:40.40 25
35 Skarsten, Ronen 12 Tesoro 15:42.40 26
36 Johnston, Luke 12 Huntington Beach 15:42.80 27
37 Salcedo, Juan Carlos 12 Loara 15:43.70 28
38 Suarez, Tomas 12 Santa Ana 15:44.40 29
38 Brion, Andrew 12 Rancho Buena V 15:44.40
40 Okamura, Kyler 12 Mission Hills 15:44.60
41 Amancio, Gabriel 12 Ayala 15:45.30 30
42 Van Dijk, Jax 10 Dana Hills 15:46.40 31
43 Mansell, Austen 12 Great Oak 15:46.80 32
44 Zeissig, Boris 10 Ayala 15:49.10 33
45 Sherman, Jordan 12 Ayala 15:50.20 34
46 Landgraf, Jack 9 Dana Hills 15:50.30 35
47 Combe, Jackson 11 Great Oak 15:50.80 36
48 Sams, Nick 12 Great Oak 15:51.00 37
49 Khan, Anthony 11 Ayala 15:52.50 38
50 Konopka, Matt 11 Dana Hills 15:53.80
51 Jimenez, Alfonso 12 Paramount 15:53.90 39
52 Clark, Cade 12 Santiago (Cor) 15:54.00
53 Ambrocio, Brian 12 Santa Ana 15:54.40 40
54 Harned, Sammy 12 Dana Hills 15:54.60
55 Tibbitts, Matthew 11 Great Oak 15:55.00 41
56 Helfer, Justin 12 Ayala 15:55.30
57 Estupinan, AJ 12 Tesoro 15:55.50 42
58 Ramirez, Daniel 12 Ayala 15:56.30
59 Trejo, Shawn 12 Tesoro 15:56.50 43
60 Martinez, Joseph 12 Fountain Valley 15:56.70 44
61 Mc, Cabe 12 Trabuco Hills 16:01.00 45
62 Laehy, Luke 12 Great Oak 16:01.40 46
63 Mullen, Sean 12 Trabuco Hills 16:02.50 47
63 Axton, Jacob 11 Ayala 16:02.50
65 Ybarra, Mark 12 Mission Hills 16:02.90
66 Karlen, Logan 12 Santiago (Cor) 16:05.50
67 Becerra, Damian 11 Perris 16:07.70
68 Goodman, Spencer 12 Millikan 16:08.40 48
69 Garrison, Karl 12 Trabuco Hills 16:08.50 49
70 Munoz, Diego 12 Paramount 16:09.00 50
71 Vettikattu, Nik 11 Ayala 16:09.10
72 Rodriguez, Marc 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 16:13.20 51
73 Mata, Daniel 12 Paramount 16:14.10 52
74 Awoyele, Victor 12 Loara 16:14.50 53
75 Olson, Cameron 12 Trabuco Hills 16:14.90 54
76 Martinez, Rogelio 12 Paramount 16:15.30 55
77 Wehrli, Christian 9 Tesoro 16:16.40 56
78 Stigler, Jackson 12 Great Oak 16:17.90 57
79 Norwood, Jahleel 12 Lakewood 16:22.20 58
80 Ceja, Gabriel 12 Trabuco Hills 16:22.70 59
81 Owens, Marcus 12 Vista 16:23.50
82 Avila, Javier 12 Santa Ana Valley 16:24.20 60
83 Mireles, Alexis 12 Santa Ana 16:25.70 61
84 Binni, George 12 Great Oak 16:28.00
85 Russell, Shanti 12 Aliso Niguel 16:31.20 62
86 Balbuena, Johnny 12 Santa Ana 16:33.10 63
87 Guillory, Matt 12 Millikan 16:33.70 64
88 Humpherys, Josuha 10 La Costa Cnyn 16:34.30 65
89 Stewart, Zack 12 Great Oak 16:34.70
90 Boyd, Ryan 12 Mt. Carmel 16:35.20 66
91 Olson, Elliot 12 Dana Hills 16:35.60
92 Garcia, Jacob 12 Loara 16:38.90 67
93 Jacobs, Kyle 12 Aliso Niguel 16:39.30 68
94 Alcala, Gabe 12 Santa Ana Valley 16:39.60 69
95 Magee, Nate 12 Dana Hills 16:43.10
96 Munoz, Jesus 12 Godinez Fundamental 16:44.30 70
97 Pacheco, Juan 12 Santa Ana 16:44.70 71
98 Taylor, Joseph 12 Mt. Carmel 16:45.20 72
99 Cordova, Daniel 12 Paramount 16:47.70 73
100 Barrios, Kenneth 12 Fountain Valley 16:49.60 74
101 Shelton, Matthew 12 San Clemente 16:51.00 75
102 Casillas, Adam 12 La Quinta (Lq) 16:51.80 76
103 Von Kaenel, Chris 12 Tesoro 16:52.10 77
104 Zuelke, Dylan 12 Millikan 16:53.90 78
105 Vollebregt, Josh 12 San Clemente 16:55.20 79
106 Yano, Kyle 12 Trabuco Hills 16:56.70 80
107 Morales, Diego 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 17:01.80 81
108 Tobon, Francisco 12 La Quinta (Lq) 17:02.00 82
109 Perez, James 12 Trabuco Hills 17:06.80 83
110 Reyes, Juan 12 Godinez Fundamental 17:07.40 84
111 Adams, Madison 12 La Costa Cnyn 17:09.10 85
112 Rosas, Ramon 12 Millikan 17:10.10 86
113 Del Rio, Jose 12 Santa Ana 17:10.60
114 McDowell, Travis 12 Great Oak 17:11.20
115 Alia, Marco 12 Santa Ana 17:11.70
116 Roche, Steven 12 Trabuco Hills 17:12.90
117 Tamariz, Jose 12 San Clemente 17:14.00 87
118 Rivera, Diego 12 Fountain Valley 17:14.70 88
119 Mattson, Anders 12 Dana Hills 17:15.50
120 Duarte, Miguel 12 Santa Ana Valley 17:17.40 89
121 Monzon, Randell 12 Santa Ana 17:17.70
122 Perez, Flaviano 12 Santa Ana 17:18.80
123 Borovinski, Ben 12 Dana Hills 17:19.10
124 Lopez, Alfredo 12 Millikan 17:21.60 90
125 Garcia, Emmanuel 12 La Quinta (Lq) 17:22.20 91
126 Lansing, Matt 12 Capo Valley 17:25.20 92
127 Sloan, Billy 12 Dana Hills 17:25.60
128 Malcomson, Ryan 12 Great Oak 17:31.40
129 Watkins, Jackson 12 Dana Hills 17:32.10
129 Mitchell, M'Sai 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 17:32.10 93
131 Fraga, Aldric 12 Lakewood 17:32.30 94
132 Patel, Akhil 12 Capo Valley 17:37.20 95
133 Amberger, Connor 12 Aliso Niguel 17:37.40 96
134 Martinez, Ramon 12 Godinez Fundamental 17:46.50 97
135 Barragan, Brian 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 17:49.70 98
136 Hernandez, Ocar 12 Loara 17:49.80 99
137 Zubak, Tyler 12 Santiago (Cor) 17:53.80
138 Lopez, Jesus 12 Godinez Fundamental 17:57.50 100
139 Emig, Tyler 12 Lakewood 18:16.00 101
140 Morales, Oscar 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 18:16.70 102
141 Desai, Aakash 12 Aliso Niguel 18:21.20 103
142 Maldonado, Javier 12 Aliso Niguel 18:26.40 104
143 Arteaga, Eric 12 Lakewood 18:31.90 105
144 Jimenez, Raphael 12 La Quinta (Lq) 18:36.00 106
145 Beard, Robert 12 Tesoro 18:38.50 107
146 Bermudez, Oscar 12 Millikan 18:43.00 108
147 Julian, Luis 12 Santa Ana Valley 18:45.90 109
148 Ortiz, Oliver 12 Huntington Beach 18:46.30 110
149 Isidro, Severino 12 Rancho Buena V 18:47.90
150 Russakov, Sam 12 Huntington Beach 18:48.40 111
151 Esquivel, Bryan 12 La Quinta (Lq) 18:51.90 112
152 Pascual, Andrew 12 Aliso Niguel 18:59.20 113
153 Villegas, Enrique 12 Santa Ana Valley 18:59.50 114
154 Oropeza, Ryan 12 Fountain Valley 19:01.20 115
155 Biarbe, Austin 12 Tesoro 19:03.00 116
156 Smith, Keaton 12 Dana Hills 19:03.80
157 Moore, Jimmy 12 Fountain Valley 19:04.00 117
158 Jimenez, Tom 12 La Quinta (Lq) 19:06.40 118
159 Perfetti, Nikolas 12 Huntington Beach 19:17.70 119
160 Clark, Mitchell 12 Capo Valley 19:18.70 120
161 Martinez, Kevin 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:19.10 121
162 Griffith, Jacob 12 Capo Valley 19:22.00 122
163 Dunham, Jimmy 12 Capo Valley 19:22.60 123
164 Martin, Gavin 12 Capo Valley 19:27.00 124
165 Sanchez, Sergio 12 Godinez Fundamental 19:31.40 125
166 Tyrell-Smith, Andrew 12 Capo Valley 19:33.60
167 Ludwick, Richmond 12 Fountain Valley 19:33.70 126
168 Mendoza, Fernando 12 Godinez Fundamental 19:34.20 127
169 Joe, Rodrick 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:34.90
170 Van Patten, Jacob 12 Capo Valley 19:38.50
171 Zhou, Michael 12 Tesoro 19:46.80
172 Hernandez, Luis 12 Santa Ana Valley 19:53.40 128
173 Kim, Minsoo 12 Aliso Niguel 20:01.20
174 Rudy, Matt 12 Tesoro 20:10.20
175 Tuder, Draco 12 San Clemente 20:10.50 129
176 Moore, Andrew 12 Paramount 20:16.80
177 Salvador, Hector 12 Santa Ana Valley 20:19.40 130
178 Ramirez, Marco 12 La Quinta (Lq) 20:20.40 131
179 Grace, Ryan 12 Trabuco Hills 20:23.60
180 Martinez, Javier 12 Santa Ana Valley 20:31.10
181 Leiva, Alexander 12 Tesoro 20:37.60
182 Huizar, Dominic 12 Godinez Fundamental 20:56.50 132
183 Belme, Chris 12 Huntington Beach 21:40.20 133
184 Rodriguez, Julian 12 Lakewood 21:44.00 134
185 Montiel, Alex 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 21:57.00
186 Amin, Kush 12 San Clemente 22:10.60 135
187 Cryer, Ethan 12 San Clemente 22:17.80 136
188 Bayr, Grant 12 Dana Hills 22:20.10
189 Jimenez, Humberto 12 Santa Ana Valley 22:48.60
190 Krask, Taylor 12 Mt. Carmel 23:02.20 137
191 Crugnale, Dakota 12 Dana Hills 23:02.50
192 Otis, Chandler 12 Tesoro 23:10.10
193 Stenseng, Nicholas 12 Huntington Beach 24:22.40 138
194 Stoffel, Hunter 12 Capo Valley 24:28.40
195 Allebes, Soren 12 Capo Valley 24:36.20
196 Trussell, Cole 12 Tesoro 29:16.30
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Dana Hills 81 1 13 19 23 25 31 35
Total Time: 1:16:48.40
Average: 15:21.68
2 Ayala 96 6 10 17 30 33 34 38
Total Time: 1:17:13.20
Average: 15:26.64
3 La Costa Cnyn 111 2 5 15 24 65 85
Total Time: 1:17:19.00
Average: 15:27.80
4 Santa Ana 145 7 8 29 40 61 63 71
Total Time: 1:18:06.30
Average: 15:37.26
5 Great Oak 155 9 32 36 37 41 46 57
Total Time: 1:18:32.50
Average: 15:42.50
6 Paramount 173 14 18 39 50 52 55 73
Total Time: 1:19:09.70
Average: 15:49.94
7 Tesoro 244 26 42 43 56 77 107 116
Total Time: 1:20:42.90
Average: 16:08.58
8 Loara 251 4 28 53 67 99
Total Time: 1:21:19.40
Average: 16:15.88
9 Trabuco Hills 254 45 47 49 54 59 80 83
Total Time: 1:20:49.60
Average: 16:09.92
10 Mt. Carmel 290 3 12 66 72 137
Total Time: 1:26:28.80
Average: 17:17.76
11 Millikan 298 22 48 64 78 86 90 108
Total Time: 1:22:23.10
Average: 16:28.62
12 Aliso Niguel 340 11 62 68 96 103 104 113
Total Time: 1:24:23.40
Average: 16:52.68
13 Wilson (Lb) -ss 343 20 51 81 93 98 102 121
Total Time: 1:24:13.40
Average: 16:50.68
14 Lakewood 379 21 58 94 101 105 134
Total Time: 1:26:19.10
Average: 17:15.82
15 Fountain Valley 438 44 74 88 115 117 126
Total Time: 1:28:06.20
Average: 17:37.24
16 Santa Ana Valley 441 60 69 89 109 114 128 130
Total Time: 1:28:06.60
Average: 17:37.32
17 Capo Valley 445 16 92 95 120 122 123 124
Total Time: 1:29:10.80
Average: 17:50.16
18 La Quinta (Lq) 467 76 82 91 106 112 118 131
Total Time: 1:28:43.90
Average: 17:44.78
19 Godinez Fundamental 476 70 84 97 100 125 127 132
Total Time: 1:29:07.10
Average: 17:49.42
20 Huntington Beach 500 27 110 111 119 133 138
Total Time: 1:34:15.40
Average: 18:51.08
21 San Clemente 505 75 79 87 129 135 136
Total Time: 1:33:21.30
Average: 18:40.26
Event 2 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D1 / Invitat Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Gehrich, Amanda 11 Tesoro 17:08.20 1
2 Deitch, Rebecca 12 Capo Valley 17:10.10 2
3 Bernd, Kelly 11 Canyon Crest 17:10.20
4 Brumley, Briar 12 Tesoro 17:11.40 3
5 Walker, Taylor 11 Great Oak 17:12.80 4
6 Rodriguez, Marissa 10 La Quinta (Lq) 17:13.80 5
7 Belus, Sydney 10 Great Oak 17:23.60 6
8 Garcia, Elena 12 Mt. Carmel 17:25.80 7
9 Tullai, Sydney 11 Ayala 17:29.00 8
10 Tanner, Morgan 12 Ayala 17:31.50 9
11 Ungrady, Alyssa 11 Great Oak 17:37.80 10
12 Pflughoft, Sandra 9 Great Oak 17:39.10 11
13 Mulhall, Mikaela 12 Capo Valley 17:41.10 12
14 Hylton, Cassidy 10 Great Oak 17:42.40 13
15 LaSpada, Natalia 12 Country Day 17:44.50
16 Fromme, Michaela 10 La Costa Cnyn 17:52.50 15
16 Prohaska, Riley 11 La Costa Cnyn 17:52.50 14
18 Hatcher, Zen 11 Ayala 17:56.30 16
19 Cardenas, Alexis 12 Loara 17:57.50
20 Serrao, Sienna 11 Dana Hills 18:00.20 17
21 Saville, Kaylee 11 Great Oak 18:01.10 18
22 Lyon, Hannah 10 Great Oak 18:03.90 19
23 Barajas, Ashlyn 11 Ayala 18:10.00 20
24 Camarena, Katie 11 San Juan Hills 18:11.00
25 Flores, Sandra 11 La Quinta (Lq) 18:14.40 21
26 King, Kelsie 12 Capo Valley 18:14.80 22
27 Pflughoft, Macey 12 Great Oak 18:18.80
28 Kaloroumakis, Kathryn 10 Dana Hills 18:19.10 23
29 Muller, Sydney 12 Capo Valley 18:19.80 24
30 Vaughn, Natalie 12 Santiago (Cor) 18:22.10 25
31 Krzyzanowski, Kasia 11 Santa Monica 18:24.10
32 Toe, Eyo 12 Ayala 18:25.40 26
33 Thomas, Kelly 12 Great Oak 18:25.60
34 Blockinger, Andrea 11 Bonita 18:26.00 27
35 Cullen, Lindsay 12 Dana Hills 18:26.50 28
36 Boyd, Keely 11 La Costa Cnyn 18:27.10 29
37 Brown, McKenna 9 La Costa Cnyn 18:28.70 30
38 Ereso, Rachel 11 La Costa Cnyn 18:29.20 31
39 Boyd, Savannah 11 La Costa Cnyn 18:29.90 32
40 Tucker, Zoe 10 Santa Monica 18:30.30
41 Fodor, Camille 12 Dana Hills 18:32.60 33
42 Chidgey, Sarah 12 Mt. Carmel 18:42.30 34
43 Cokas, Nika 12 Mt. Carmel 18:43.20 35
44 Villareal, Alicia 11 Bonita 18:47.00 36
45 Vazquez, Anahi 12 La Quinta (Lq) 18:47.40 37
46 Scott, Kailyn 12 Bonita 18:48.10 38
47 Lonsdale, Courtney 11 Great Oak 18:49.70
48 Fallini, Eveliina 12 Great Oak 18:51.10
49 Vega, Jaylynn 12 Aliso Niguel 18:56.50 39
50 Rinefort, Molly 12 Dana Hills 18:57.50 40
50 Menchaca, Irian 12 Rancho Buena V 18:57.50
52 Soto, Danielle 11 Dana Hills 18:57.90 41
53 Sedor, Hollie 11 Bonita 18:59.60 42
54 Rich, Jordan 12 La Costa Cnyn 19:01.20 43
55 Daly, Jennifer 10 Dana Hills 19:01.30 44
56 Prado, Jordin 12 Bonita 19:06.00 45
57 Lee, Mae 12 Mt. Carmel 19:06.50 46
58 Nava, Jackie 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:13.30 47
59 Meng, Rachel 12 Dana Hills 19:17.80
60 Christensen, Savannah 12 Lakewood 19:18.40 48
61 Shapiro, Dani 12 Santa Monica 19:22.90
62 Loces, Andrea 12 La Quinta (Lq) 19:30.20 49
63 Ramirez, Stephanie 12 Godinez Fundamental 19:31.20 50
64 Arrington, Analisa 12 San Clemente 19:39.10 51
65 Nelson, Makenna 12 Santiago (Cor) 19:45.80 52
66 rodriguez, nancy 12 Millikan 19:46.70
67 Barkovitz, Julianne 12 Trabuco Hills 19:53.10 53
68 Sanchez, Julissa 12 La Quinta (Lq) 19:55.90 54
69 Dibene, Ellie 12 Dana Hills 19:56.50
70 Jocelyn, Katie 12 Mission Hills 19:56.60
71 Diaz, Ana 12 Godinez Fundamental 19:58.60 55
72 Reich, Emma 12 Trabuco Hills 20:09.80 56
73 Ransom, Julie 12 Fountain Valley 20:11.40
74 Oliveros, Rachel 12 Vista 20:14.50
75 Kasperbauer, Randi 12 Santiago (Cor) 20:16.00 57
76 Slivkoff, Nicolette 12 Aliso Niguel 20:19.30 58
77 Murrietta, Sharon 12 La Quinta (Lq) 20:26.80 59
78 Arzate, Jackie 12 Lakewood 20:27.50 60
79 Fulton, Kate 12 Dana Hills 20:29.40
80 Haggard, Rebecca 12 Trabuco Hills 20:29.70 61
81 James, Madeline 12 Aliso Niguel 20:30.00 62
82 Munoz, Kathia 12 Paramount 20:33.10 63
83 Ortiz, Amber 12 Mt. Carmel 20:33.30 64
84 Watson, Roxanne 12 Fountain Valley 20:40.80
85 Collins, McKenzie 12 Aliso Niguel 20:45.90 65
86 Baker, McK 12 Lakewood 20:47.50 66
87 Saldivar, Carina 12 Santa Ana Valley 20:47.80 67
88 Larson, Jessica 12 San Clemente 20:49.00 68
89 Pierce, Samantha 12 Dana Hills 20:50.60
90 Smathers, Clarissa 12 Tesoro 21:12.70 69
91 Kiral, Allison 12 Trabuco Hills 21:14.00 70
92 Thompson, Kelly 12 Aliso Niguel 21:21.10 71
93 Johnson, Katie 12 Tesoro 21:29.60 72
94 Resendiz, Jessica 12 Vista 21:31.00
95 Flores, Stephanie 12 Paramount 21:31.80 73
96 Montague, Megan 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 21:34.20 74
97 Payne, Helen 12 Dana Hills 21:35.10
98 torres, samantha 12 Millikan 21:35.40
99 Chopin, Brenda 12 Santa Ana Valley 21:47.70 75
100 Cruz, Yasmin 12 Santa Ana Valley 21:52.50 76
101 Elsner, Haley 12 Dana Hills 21:53.40
102 Bartick, Carlyn 12 Mt. Carmel 21:53.80 77
103 Mercado, Evelin 12 San Clemente 21:54.40 78
104 Kimble, Camille 12 Trabuco Hills 21:57.70 79
105 Smitely, Samantha 12 Santiago (Cor) 21:59.80 80
106 Meyers, Maci 12 Dana Hills 22:00.10
107 Mejia, Amairany 12 Godinez Fundamental 22:00.50 81
108 Cortez, Claudia 12 Paramount 22:04.20 82
109 Bueno, Victoria 12 Lakewood 22:04.60 83
110 Chantry, Cortni 12 San Clemente 22:08.30 84
111 Gutierrez, Maranda 12 San Clemente 22:09.50 85
112 Cajas, Katie 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:12.30 86
113 McBean, Breanna 12 Tesoro 22:16.60 87
114 Zimbron, Gabriela 12 Lakewood 22:16.70 88
115 Brozek, Julia 12 Capo Valley 22:17.30 89
116 Grubbs, Madeline 12 Santiago (Cor) 22:19.60 90
117 McClements, Hayley 12 Fountain Valley 22:21.50
118 Chicoine, Olivia 12 Capo Valley 22:28.20 91
119 Reeves, McKenna 12 Aliso Niguel 22:29.20 92
120 Clark, Maddy 12 Aliso Niguel 22:31.90 93
121 Vaingankar, Uma 12 Mt. Carmel 22:37.30 94
122 Tanaka, Kimiko 12 Dana Hills 22:40.20
123 Raby, Sierra 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:40.50 95
124 Houldin, Paige 12 Capo Valley 22:42.20 96
125 Belson, Abby 12 Aliso Niguel 22:43.20
126 Boggan, Amy 12 Lakewood 22:50.10 97
127 Daw, Mackenzie 12 Aliso Niguel 22:54.00
128 Olson, Bray 10 San Clemente 22:55.10 98
129 Salazar, Malissa 12 Paramount 22:56.90 99
130 Gonzalez, Adriana 12 Godinez Fundamental 23:04.30 100
131 Duffy, Victoria 12 San Clemente 23:06.50 101
132 Gentile, Sydney 12 Huntington Beach 23:08.10
133 Puckett, Emily 12 San Clemente 23:11.30
134 Dennis, Hailey 12 Capo Valley 23:12.00
135 Chemelka, Kayli 12 Dana Hills 23:20.00
136 Montes, Veronica 12 Santa Ana Valley 23:32.30 102
137 Mcfadden, Jessica 12 Mt. Carmel 23:41.20
138 Brunette, Summer 12 Capo Valley 23:43.70
139 Henry, Ashley 12 San Clemente 23:58.10
140 Prahl, Jacey 12 La Quinta (Lq) 24:03.90 103
141 Midboe, Jenna 12 Huntington Beach 24:08.50
142 Romero, Daniela 12 Santa Ana Valley 24:11.20 104
143 Buttles, Haley 12 La Quinta (Lq) 24:19.70
144 Bowen, Meredith 12 Capo Valley 24:22.00
145 Thoene, Miranda 12 La Quinta (Lq) 24:27.20
146 Ortiz, Annyssa 12 La Quinta (Lq) 24:28.70
147 Grabowski, Amber 12 Capo Valley 24:36.00
148 Jacobo, Leslie 12 Paramount 24:42.40 105
149 Loelkes, Katya 11 Dana Hills 24:44.50
150 Slankard, Shannon 12 La Quinta (Lq) 24:44.60
151 Zarate, Daniela 12 San Clemente 24:45.10
152 Gjovik, Maddi 12 Aliso Niguel 24:46.10
153 Hokans - Csurrila, Madis 12 Huntington Beach 24:57.50
154 Tierney, Leah 12 Capo Valley 24:57.60
155 Orozco, Esmeralda 12 Santiago (Cor) 24:58.20 106
156 Pineda, Maria 12 Godinez Fundamental 25:13.20 107
157 Hernandez, Deliah 12 La Quinta (Lq) 25:13.60
158 Wurtz, Lindsay 12 La Quinta (Lq) 25:17.50
159 Pinson, Alexandra 12 La Quinta (Lq) 25:34.80
160 Isabel-Salgado, Jasmin 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 25:36.50 108
161 Muniz, Lizeth 12 San Clemente 25:42.00
162 Contreras, Susana 12 La Quinta (Lq) 26:07.80
163 Osorio, Karen 13 Millikan 26:13.30
164 Rojo, Angelina 12 La Quinta (Lq) 26:17.20
165 Lambiase, Alyssa 12 Aliso Niguel 26:26.80
166 Cardinal, Amanda 12 La Quinta (Lq) 26:46.20
167 Sorto, Karina 12 Paramount 28:05.50 109
168 Soto, Vanessa 12 Paramount 28:09.20 110
169 Munoz, Lizeth 12 Paramount 28:11.70
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Great Oak 44 4 6 10 11 13 18 19
Total Time: 1:27:35.70
Average: 17:31.14
2 Ayala 79 8 9 16 20 26
Total Time: 1:29:32.20
Average: 17:54.44
3 La Costa Cnyn 119 15 14 29 30 31 32 43
Total Time: 1:31:10.00
Average: 18:14.00
4 Dana Hills 141 17 23 28 33 40 41 44
Total Time: 1:32:15.90
Average: 18:27.18
5 Capo Valley 149 2 12 22 24 89 91 96
Total Time: 1:33:43.10
Average: 18:44.62
6 La Quinta (Lq) 166 5 21 37 49 54 59 103
Total Time: 1:33:41.70
Average: 18:44.34
7 Mt. Carmel 186 7 34 35 46 64 77 94
Total Time: 1:34:31.10
Average: 18:54.22
8 Bonita 188 27 36 38 42 45
Total Time: 1:34:06.70
Average: 18:49.34
9 Tesoro 232 1 3 69 72 87
Total Time: 1:39:18.50
Average: 19:51.70
10 Aliso Niguel 295 39 58 62 65 71 92 93
Total Time: 1:41:52.80
Average: 20:22.56
11 Santiago (Cor) 304 25 52 57 80 90 106
Total Time: 1:42:43.30
Average: 20:32.66
12 Trabuco Hills 319 53 56 61 70 79
Total Time: 1:43:44.30
Average: 20:44.86
13 Lakewood 345 48 60 66 83 88 97
Total Time: 1:44:54.70
Average: 20:58.94
14 San Clemente 366 51 68 78 84 85 98 101
Total Time: 1:46:40.30
Average: 21:20.06
15 Godinez Fundamental 393 50 55 81 100 107
Total Time: 1:49:47.80
Average: 21:57.56
16 Wilson (Lb) -ss 410 47 74 86 95 108
Total Time: 1:51:16.80
Average: 22:15.36
17 Paramount 422 63 73 82 99 105 109 110
Total Time: 1:51:48.40
Average: 22:21.68
18 Santa Ana Valley 424 67 75 76 102 104
Total Time: 1:52:11.50
Average: 22:26.30
Event 3 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D1 Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Hua, William 11 Fountain Valley 15:17.80 1
2 Mier, Pedro 11 Godinez Fundamental 15:40.00 2
3 Pai, Chris 11 Huntington Beach 15:42.90
4 Garcia, Michael 11 Great Oak 15:45.40 3
5 Gomez, Alex 11 Millikan 15:51.70
6 Shields, Brandon 11 Great Oak 15:54.40 4
7 Diaz, Isaac 11 La Costa Cnyn 15:59.60
8 Marsh, Jacob 11 Lakewood 16:05.10 5
9 Martin, Akito 11 Great Oak 16:07.70 6
10 Cox, Andrew 11 Lakewood 16:12.80 7
11 Stephen, Juwan 11 Loara 16:14.50
12 Figueroa, Christopher 11 Godinez Fundamental 16:15.50 8
13 Hulse, Tim 11 Tesoro 16:17.00
14 Short, Kainan 11 Dana Hills 16:18.10 9
15 Garcia, Joe 11 Vista 16:19.70 10
16 Brady, Jeremy 11 San Clemente 16:21.80 11
17 Esquivel, Ivan 11 La Quinta (Lq) 16:22.30 12
18 Batterton, Max 11 Dana Hills 16:26.90 13
19 Purnell, Bryce 11 Trabuco Hills 16:27.80 14
20 Nelson, Nic 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 16:28.80 15
21 Stephens, Jacob 11 Trabuco Hills 16:30.30 16
22 Martinez, Cesar 11 Santa Ana Valley 16:31.30 17
23 Garcia, Salvador 9 Godinez Fundamental 16:31.70 18
24 Neuman, Sean 11 Trabuco Hills 16:33.70 19
25 Garcia, Noah 11 Santiago (Cor) 16:35.30 20
26 Solis, Slater 11 Santiago (Cor) 16:35.80 21
27 Wheeler, Zachary 11 Trabuco Hills 16:36.90 22
28 Chaudhari, Raj 11 Trabuco Hills 16:37.70 23
29 Carr, Noah 11 Fountain Valley 16:39.30 24
30 Schwartz, Jerad 11 Trabuco Hills 16:39.50 25
31 Hindson, Andrew 11 Santiago (Cor) 16:40.30 26
32 Hurd, Cameron 11 Trabuco Hills 16:41.10 27
33 Flores, Nelson 11 Santa Ana 16:42.20 28
34 Milnes, Jacob 11 Rancho Buena V 16:43.60
35 Senarathe, Pasindu 11 Lakewood 16:44.90 29
36 El-Sokkary, Anthony 11 San Clemente 16:45.20 30
37 Patel, Rishi 11 Great Oak 16:47.50 31
38 Sandoval, Joel 11 La Costa Cnyn 16:48.80
39 Chiales, Clayton 11 Santiago (Cor) 16:49.60 32
39 Preciado, Jake 11 Dana Hills 16:49.60 33
41 Ridgeway-Lester, Nolan 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 16:51.10 34
42 Hewitt, Austin 11 Trabuco Hills 16:52.00
43 DeLaCRUZ, Avery 11 Paramount 16:52.50
44 Peralta, Ernie 11 Santa Ana 16:53.50 35
45 Bryan, Christian 11 Tesoro 16:53.90
46 Pedraza, Nico 11 Santa Ana 16:54.00 36
47 Lopez, Jesse 11 Vista 16:54.30 37
48 West, James 11 San Clemente 16:54.40 38
49 Thyfault, Brady 11 Great Oak 16:56.20 39
50 Santillan, Elias 11 Dana Hills 16:56.40 40
51 Hernandez, Armando 11 Godinez Fundamental 17:02.30 41
52 Paquette, Nicholas 11 Great Oak 17:05.50 42
52 Caraway, Austin 11 Great Oak 17:05.50 43
54 Hernandez, Daniel 11 San Clemente 17:05.90 44
55 Cruz, Casey 11 La Quinta (Lq) 17:10.10 45
56 Montalvo, Joel 11 La Quinta (Lq) 17:11.30 46
57 Espinoza, Michael 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 17:13.60 47
58 Valencia, Roberto 12 Fallbrook 17:13.80 48
59 Davis, Warren 11 Aliso Niguel 17:13.90 49
60 Ibarra, Hector 11 Santa Ana Valley 17:18.90 50
61 Goldman, Cole 11 Millikan 17:19.40
62 Lee, Derek 11 Capo Valley 17:20.60 51
63 Larsson, Hakan 11 Great Oak 17:21.30
64 Carabba, Kaeden 11 San Clemente 17:21.50 52
65 Riley, Sean 11 San Clemente 17:21.80 54
65 Dunne, Connor 11 San Clemente 17:21.80 53
65 Ulph, Nicholas 11 San Clemente 17:21.80
68 Spallina, Brett 11 San Clemente 17:21.90
68 Macko, Andrew 11 Trabuco Hills 17:21.90
70 Hite, Sam 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 17:23.30 55
71 Madrid, Josh 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 17:23.60 56
72 Nunez, Jesus 11 La Quinta (Lq) 17:24.00 57
73 Schultz, Ryan 11 Dana Hills 17:24.20 58
74 Fisher, Elias 11 San Clemente 17:25.50
75 Hodges, Sam 11 Mt. Carmel 17:26.30 59
76 Lueken, Ben 11 Aliso Niguel 17:26.40 60
77 Perez, Isai 11 Santa Ana 17:33.40 61
78 Velasquez, Rudy 12 Fallbrook 17:34.30 62
79 Diaz, Byron 11 Santiago (Cor) 17:34.40 63
80 Ponce, Kevin 11 Aliso Niguel 17:36.10 64
80 Santibanez, Allan 11 San Clemente 17:36.10
82 Tran, Ha 11 Loara 17:36.90
83 Abbott, Michael 11 Tesoro 17:37.50
84 Hughes, Ernest 11 Fallbrook 17:38.80 65
85 Ortiz, Matthew 11 San Clemente 17:40.40
86 Buncab, Anthony 11 Great Oak 17:41.00
87 Pace, Jacob 11 Aliso Niguel 17:41.50 66
88 Orenstein, Nathan 11 Mt. Carmel 17:41.80 67
89 Prahl, Jaret 11 La Quinta (Lq) 17:44.30 68
90 Vergara, Gustavo 11 Santa Ana Valley 17:44.90 69
91 Currie, Andrew 11 Trabuco Hills 17:48.50
92 Solorio, Michael 11 Godinez Fundamental 17:48.90 70
93 Flores, Enrique 11 Paramount 17:49.00
94 Head, Kyle 11 San Clemente 17:49.10
95 Warnagieris, Jacob 11 Capo Valley 17:50.50 71
96 Leyva, Oswaldo 11 Santa Ana Valley 17:53.30 72
97 DeLisle, Christian 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 17:54.60 73
98 Wiley, Nick 11 Aliso Niguel 17:54.90 74
99 Kim, Daniel 11 Fountain Valley 17:55.50 75
100 Gonzalez, Sergio 11 La Quinta (Lq) 18:00.50 76
101 Husband, Jake 11 Capo Valley 18:01.80 77
102 Rojas, Daniel 11 Vista 18:01.90 78
103 Valente, Angel 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 18:03.70 79
104 McDonald, Charles 11 Aliso Niguel 18:05.60 80
105 Subannarat, Ake 11 Aliso Niguel 18:05.80 81
106 Valle, Cesar 11 Mt. Carmel 18:06.30 82
107 Bell, Joseph 11 San Clemente 18:06.50
108 Lopez, Juan 11 Fallbrook 18:07.00 83
109 Maleta, Wyatt 11 Capo Valley 18:07.70 84
110 Bland, Corey 11 San Clemente 18:08.50
111 Lopez, Dillon 11 Mt. Carmel 18:09.70 85
112 Villanueva, Nick 11 Fountain Valley 18:10.10 86
113 Beatty, Macray 11 Great Oak 18:14.30
114 Deeley, William 11 Mt. Carmel 18:16.60 87
115 Montoya, Ralphie 11 La Quinta (Lq) 18:18.40 88
116 Ferguson, Garret 11 La Quinta (Lq) 18:24.70
117 Aguilar, Jorge 11 Vista 18:24.80 89
118 Silvas, Ivan 11 Santa Ana 18:32.10 90
119 Smith, Stuart 11 Capo Valley 18:33.90 91
120 Alvarez, Justin 11 Santiago (Cor) 18:34.20 92
121 Tra, Christopher 11 Fountain Valley 18:34.40 93
122 Chung, Jimmy 11 Fallbrook 18:37.20 94
123 Trang, Vincent 11 Fountain Valley 18:37.90 95
124 Longo, Sam 11 Dana Hills 18:41.40 96
125 Isakson, Kobe 11 Lakewood 18:48.00 97
126 Varela, Kristian 11 Godinez Fundamental 18:50.00 98
127 Corona, Jacob 10 Fallbrook 18:50.10 99
128 Coughlin, Kyle 11 San Clemente 18:50.60
129 Hodaee, Armon 11 Rancho Buena V 18:51.60
130 Smith, Cole 11 Dana Hills 18:55.10 100
131 Flores, Ulises 11 Godinez Fundamental 18:59.50 101
132 Castaneda, Chris 11 La Quinta (Lq) 19:00.50
133 Ortiz, Ricardo 11 Santa Ana 19:01.80 102
134 Galindo, Pedro 11 Aliso Niguel 19:06.30
135 Mackie, Shon 11 Capo Valley 19:06.50 103
136 Steinhoff, Jimmy 11 Fallbrook 19:11.40 104
137 Basilio, Alexis 11 Santa Ana 19:23.40 105
138 Gutierrez, Brady 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:27.40
139 Rocha, Anthony 11 La Quinta (Lq) 19:28.80
140 Palumbo, Nathan 11 La Quinta (Lq) 19:29.00
141 Figueroa, Oscar 11 Godinez Fundamental 19:30.10
142 Caldera, Cameron 11 Lakewood 19:31.10 106
143 Ramales, Daniel 11 Godinez Fundamental 19:31.40
144 Bui, Dennis 11 Fountain Valley 19:36.90 107
145 Lopez, Bryant 10 Lakewood 19:39.30 108
146 Lopez, Antonio 11 Fallbrook 19:41.10
147 Kari, John 11 Dana Hills 19:41.40
148 Klause, Lukas 11 Dana Hills 19:45.40
149 Dang, Preston 11 Capo Valley 19:45.50 109
150 Bao, Jae 11 Rancho Buena V 19:46.90
151 O'Brien, Danny 11 Dana Hills 19:49.00
152 Huxtable, Alden 11 Fallbrook 19:49.30
153 Penrose, Nick 11 Capo Valley 19:52.00
154 Rincon, Gerardo 11 Godinez Fundamental 20:00.50
155 Kiasaleh, Kian 11 San Clemente 20:01.70
156 Sullins, Nick 11 San Clemente 20:02.30
157 Vlasic, Scott 11 San Clemente 20:02.50
158 Marshall, Nathanial 11 Vista 20:07.70 110
159 Cortez, Osvaldo 11 La Quinta (Lq) 20:08.80
160 Dowdy, Jacob 12 Dana Hills 20:09.00
161 Soun, Brandon 11 Lakewood 20:09.20 111
162 Flores, Menzail 11 Mt. Carmel 20:18.90 112
163 Albrecht, Hunter 11 Dana Hills 20:22.90
164 Lane, Andrew 11 San Clemente 20:24.30
165 Nguyen, Ethan 11 Fountain Valley 20:25.50
166 Delgado, Daniel 11 Santiago (Cor) 20:28.00 113
166 Hartigan, Mitchell 11 San Clemente 20:28.00
168 Carmona, Jesus 11 Santa Ana Valley 20:32.50 114
169 Cortez, Gerardo 11 La Quinta (Lq) 20:40.30
170 Southard, Diego 11 Dana Hills 20:43.10
170 Haddad, Christian 11 Godinez Fundamental 20:43.10
172 Lemire, Skyler 11 Dana Hills 20:49.90
173 Valeh, Anthony 11 Mt. Carmel 20:59.40 115
174 Rahbar, Kia 11 Capo Valley 21:15.50
175 Lindstrom, Connor 11 Capo Valley 21:25.60
176 Torres, Chaz 11 Capo Valley 21:25.90
177 Contreras, Christian 11 Fallbrook 21:26.40
178 Smith, Cordell 11 San Clemente 21:33.30
179 Artalejo, Jonathan 11 Aliso Niguel 21:34.60
180 Yousuf, Tariq 11 Capo Valley 21:49.70
181 Schulte, Ryan 10 San Clemente 22:06.60
182 Robertson, Wyatt 11 Capo Valley 22:09.90
183 Lopez, Joey 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:11.50
184 Zibas, Spencer 9 San Clemente 22:12.20
185 Richardson, Trent 11 San Clemente 22:14.10
186 Kraus, Kristian 11 Dana Hills 22:27.40
187 Schultz, Samuel 11 San Clemente 22:31.80
188 Phu, Alex 11 Capo Valley 22:31.90
189 Ridder, Jack 11 Dana Hills 22:39.00
190 Fischer, Austin 11 Dana Hills 22:49.70
191 Amin, Luv 11 San Clemente 22:50.90
192 Liberato, Juan 11 Santa Ana Valley 23:08.40 116
193 Farhadi, Naveed 11 San Clemente 23:49.00
194 Asadi, Ziad 11 Aliso Niguel 24:00.10
195 Stamer, Jackson 11 San Clemente 24:02.10
196 Tina, Emilio 11 Dana Hills 24:13.30
197 Castanon, Giancarlo 11 Paramount 24:45.80
198 Kappes, Charlie 11 Dana Hills 25:36.70
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Great Oak 83 3 4 6 31 39 42 43
Total Time: 1:21:31.20
Average: 16:18.24
2 Trabuco Hills 94 14 16 19 22 23 25 27
Total Time: 1:22:46.40
Average: 16:33.28
3 Godinez Fundamental 139 2 8 18 41 70 98 101
Total Time: 1:23:18.40
Average: 16:39.68
4 Dana Hills 153 9 13 33 40 58 96 100
Total Time: 1:23:55.20
Average: 16:47.04
5 Santiago (Cor) 162 20 21 26 32 63 92 113
Total Time: 1:24:15.40
Average: 16:51.08
6 San Clemente 175 11 30 38 44 52 54 53
Total Time: 1:24:28.80
Average: 16:53.76
7 Wilson (Lb) -ss 207 15 34 47 55 56 73 79
Total Time: 1:25:20.40
Average: 17:04.08
8 La Quinta (Lq) 228 12 45 46 57 68 76 88
Total Time: 1:25:52.00
Average: 17:10.40
9 Lakewood 244 5 7 29 97 106 108 111
Total Time: 1:27:21.90
Average: 17:28.38
10 Santa Ana 250 28 35 36 61 90 102 105
Total Time: 1:26:35.20
Average: 17:19.04
11 Fountain Valley 279 1 24 75 86 93 95 107
Total Time: 1:26:37.10
Average: 17:19.42
12 Aliso Niguel 313 49 60 64 66 74 80 81
Total Time: 1:27:52.80
Average: 17:34.56
13 Santa Ana Valley 322 17 50 69 72 114 116
Total Time: 1:30:00.90
Average: 18:00.18
14 Vista 324 10 37 78 89 110
Total Time: 1:29:48.40
Average: 17:57.68
15 Fallbrook 352 48 62 65 83 94 99 104
Total Time: 1:29:11.11
Average: 17:50.22
16 Capo Valley 374 51 71 77 84 91 103 109
Total Time: 1:29:54.50
Average: 17:58.90
17 Mt. Carmel 380 59 67 82 85 87 112 115
Total Time: 1:29:40.70
Average: 17:56.14
Event 4 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D1 Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Licata, Ashley 11 Capo Valley 17:28.60 1
2 Hernandez, Sarah 11 Lakewood 18:15.50 2
3 Tresser, Kayla 11 Capo Valley 18:17.80 3
4 Avalos, Arlene 11 Great Oak 18:20.90 4
5 Vitello, Stephanie 11 Santiago (Cor) 18:21.70 5
6 Mayr, Jamine 11 Huntington Beach 18:24.10
7 Hawley, Sarah 11 Mt. Carmel 18:37.20 6
8 Mang, Elizabeth 11 Rancho Buena V 18:42.00
9 Perkins, Camille 11 Dana Hills 18:42.30 7
10 Ramirez, Vanessa 11 La Quinta (Lq) 18:44.90 8
11 Monteroso, Camilla 11 Capo Valley 18:45.30 9
12 Kroger, Hannah 11 Capo Valley 18:51.20 10
13 Brownell, McKenna 11 San Clemente 19:03.00 11
14 Soria, Dezirae 11 Santiago (Cor) 19:03.50 12
15 Giberson, Nicole 11 Vista 19:06.80 13
16 Swafford, Claire 11 Rancho Buena V 19:12.70
17 Lawson, Taylor 11 Great Oak 19:12.90 14
18 Carr, Heather 11 Fountain Valley 19:16.50
19 Stuckey, Allyson 11 Great Oak 19:21.30 15
20 Sutter, Elizabeth 11 Great Oak 19:24.60 16
21 Padilla, Justine 11 Paramount 19:27.50 17
22 Snell, Katie 11 Santiago (Cor) 19:29.70 18
23 Burton, Taylor 11 Aliso Niguel 19:32.80 19
24 Kramer, Andrea 11 Santiago (Cor) 19:33.50 20
25 Anaya, Andrea 11 Santa Ana 19:33.90
26 Abell, Celine 11 San Clemente 19:34.80 21
27 Buckley, Carrie 11 Great Oak 19:35.20 22
28 Velasco, Daisy 11 Paramount 19:35.30 23
29 Vela, Andrea 11 Fallbrook 19:36.80
30 Salazar, Elideth 11 Paramount 19:36.90 24
31 Resendiz, Laura 11 Fountain Valley 19:38.90
32 Wright, Christina 11 Dana Hills 19:39.40 25
33 Snell, Savannah 11 Capo Valley 19:40.90 26
34 Stephens, Bailey 11 Rancho Buena V 19:41.00
35 Brito, Isabelle 11 Godinez Fundamental 19:42.30 27
36 Dudley, Natalie 11 Fallbrook 19:44.60
37 Miller, Hailey 11 San Clemente 19:48.10 28
38 Bass, Marissa 11 Capo Valley 19:48.80 29
39 Mollica, Kristiana 11 Tesoro 19:49.40
40 Grady, Angelica 11 Tesoro 19:49.70
41 Pineda, Rosalinda 11 Godinez Fundamental 19:54.50 30
42 Jenkins, Kirsten 11 Aliso Niguel 19:56.60 31
43 Owen, Rylee 11 Rancho Buena V 19:57.80
44 Silva, Veronica 11 Vista 19:58.70 32
45 Gutierrez, Isabel 11 Aliso Niguel 20:02.20 33
46 Grazda, Nicole 11 Mt. Carmel 20:02.50 34
47 Miyoshi, Rina 11 Mt. Carmel 20:06.90 35
48 New, Kimberly 11 Lakewood 20:12.20 36
49 Osorio, Ruby 11 Santa Ana 20:45.60
50 Stevens, Makayla 11 Capo Valley 20:48.50 37
51 Urbano, Bethany 11 Godinez Fundamental 20:49.10 38
52 Thein, Tiffany 11 Dana Hills 20:49.50 39
53 Carroll, Kaitlin 11 Capo Valley 20:57.40
54 Tolbert, Jordan 11 Mt. Carmel 20:59.40 40
55 teo, karla 11 Millikan 20:59.60
56 Griffin, Maggie 11 Dana Hills 21:01.80 41
57 Hoshmand, Meena 11 Capo Valley 21:03.40
58 Carroll, Samantha 11 Capo Valley 21:03.80
59 Michinock, Audrey 11 Capo Valley 21:04.70
60 Hickman, Victoria 11 Great Oak 21:08.10 42
61 Moncur, Kate 11 Trabuco Hills 21:13.40
62 DeCollibus, Ashley 11 San Clemente 21:19.90 43
63 Leyva, Jazmin 11 Paramount 21:20.20 44
64 Peach, Ashley 11 Trabuco Hills 21:23.00
65 Sandzimier, Tatum 11 Capo Valley 21:23.60
66 Johnson, Brielle 11 Lakewood 21:24.50 45
67 Vazquez, Xiadani 11 Aliso Niguel 21:26.70 46
68 Cesena, Aunica 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 21:27.50 47
69 Rekte, Faith 11 Santiago (Cor) 21:29.80 48
70 Shoppe, Paige 11 La Quinta (Lq) 21:35.30 49
71 Bautista, Victoria 11 Capo Valley 21:36.10
72 herrera, alex 11 Millikan 21:38.10
73 Castanon, Maribel 11 Capo Valley 21:38.80
74 Graham, Ashlynn 11 Aliso Niguel 21:41.20 50
75 Moran, Joanna 11 Santa Ana 21:42.40
76 O'Brien, Noel 11 Dana Hills 21:43.50 51
77 Leventhal, McKenna 11 Dana Hills 21:46.50 52
78 McGehee, Charlotte 11 San Clemente 21:46.90 53
79 Gillions, Brittany 11 Aliso Niguel 21:47.80 54
80 McCleary, Kaitlyn 11 Dana Hills 21:48.10 55
81 Nielsen, Frederikke 11 Mt. Carmel 21:48.50 56
82 Deckard, Maddi 11 Santiago (Cor) 21:51.70 57
83 Mauldin, Emily 11 San Clemente 21:52.30 58
84 Clements, Erin 11 Trabuco Hills 21:55.40
85 Pena, Angelique 11 La Quinta (Lq) 22:02.20 59
86 vaquez, isis 11 Millikan 22:04.60
87 Heredia, Alysha 11 Lakewood 22:07.80 60
88 Kendall, Karli 11 San Clemente 22:08.70
88 Nowak, Hannah 11 San Clemente 22:08.70 61
90 Diaz-Cortez, Elizabeth 11 Fountain Valley 22:15.00
91 Tuder, Sterling 11 San Clemente 22:16.20
92 Friedman, Britton 11 Capo Valley 22:19.50
93 Magdaleno, Valerie 11 Santa Ana 22:21.90
94 Bernard, Kelsey 11 Aliso Niguel 22:24.30 62
95 Brenner, Julie 11 Aliso Niguel 22:26.90
96 French, Hannah 11 Fallbrook 22:28.80
97 Earnest, Megan 11 Mt. Carmel 22:29.10 63
98 Fahim, Gabrielle 11 Dana Hills 22:31.10
99 Vasquez, Claudia 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:31.80 64
100 Dimond, Alexis 11 San Clemente 22:33.70
101 Fields, Jenna 11 Aliso Niguel 22:34.70
102 Garvey, Taylor 11 Aliso Niguel 22:44.90
103 Hernandez, Stephanie 11 Vista 22:47.80 65
104 Barrios, Kathleen 11 Paramount 22:48.70 66
105 Delacruz, Karla 11 Mt. Carmel 22:52.30 67
106 Rodriguez, Alexis 11 Santiago (Cor) 22:52.80 68
107 Emig, Alexis 11 Aliso Niguel 22:54.40
108 Romero, Julia 11 Vista 22:54.60 69
109 Mendez, Floricel 11 Vista 23:02.80 70
110 Corella, Elizabeth 11 La Quinta (Lq) 23:12.20 71
111 Gilman, Juli 12 Huntington Beach 23:12.70
112 Kristick, Deanna 11 Dana Hills 23:13.00
113 Newell, MacKenzie 11 Aliso Niguel 23:15.80
114 Diaz, Ashley 11 Godinez Fundamental 23:20.00 72
115 Avelar, Vanessa 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 23:20.30 73
116 Dudas, Delane 12 Tesoro 23:23.30
117 Satala, Isabel 11 Millikan 23:31.00
118 Baral, Zoe 11 Tesoro 23:32.90
119 Amundson, Amanda 11 Dana Hills 23:42.60
120 Cheng, Joann 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 23:43.40 74
121 Lopez, Veronica 11 Vista 23:48.60 75
122 Guillen, Cassandra 11 Godinez Fundamental 23:53.20 76
123 Thompson, Jenny 11 Dana Hills 23:54.70
124 Gardea, Clarissa 11 Aliso Niguel 24:12.70
125 Ray, McKenna 11 San Clemente 24:18.70
126 Ellaboudy, Nirvana 11 Aliso Niguel 24:25.70
127 Filippelli, Claire 11 Aliso Niguel 24:26.90
128 Golden, Yasmeen 11 Capo Valley 24:33.20
129 Lawrence, Aubree 11 Mt. Carmel 24:34.00
130 Huff, Katherine 11 Capo Valley 24:36.60
131 Rodriguez, Sophie 11 Dana Hills 24:37.60
132 Bresnahan, Kiera 11 Mt. Carmel 24:43.10
133 Barrera-Rivera, Genesys 11 Capo Valley 24:46.50
134 Flores, Brenda 11 La Quinta (Lq) 24:57.50 77
135 Kao, Claire 11 Dana Hills 25:06.20
136 Lee, Renee 11 Capo Valley 25:17.40
137 Hampson, Ella 11 Dana Hills 25:17.50
138 Davila, Yesenia 11 Santiago (Cor) 25:20.90
139 Garcia, Vanessa 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 25:24.70 78
140 Walsh, Sheila 11 Trabuco Hills 25:25.70
141 Gutierrez, Isabel 11 Paramount 25:27.80 79
142 Glass, Catherine 11 San Clemente 25:47.50
143 Orozco, Andrea 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 25:51.80 80
144 Lepe, Victoria 11 La Quinta (Lq) 25:54.80 81
145 Arreguin, Aracely 11 Santa Ana Valley 25:58.30
146 Leeds, McKenzie 11 Dana Hills 26:02.00
147 Guadiana, Breanne 11 Santiago (Cor) 26:02.10
148 Skolnick, Sheridan 11 Mt. Carmel 26:10.90
149 Ruiz, Kelly 11 Godinez Fundamental 26:12.20 82
150 Cervantes, Stephanie 11 Paramount 26:26.60 83
151 Salamone, Rachel 9 Aliso Niguel 26:38.70
152 Tran, Mary Jane 11 La Quinta (Lq) 26:51.30 84
153 Lozano, Alexus 11 La Quinta (Lq) 26:55.50
154 DE Guzman, Rinalyn 11 Lakewood 26:56.70 85
155 Ocampo, Elizabeth 11 Godinez Fundamental 27:29.00 86
156 Coria, Karla 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 28:08.40 87
157 Mendez, Maria 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 28:40.10
158 Hurtado, Diana 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 29:23.00
159 Eich, Alexi 12 Fallbrook 29:44.40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Capo Valley 49 1 3 9 10 26 29 37
Total Time: 1:33:03.80
Average: 18:36.76
2 Great Oak 71 4 14 15 16 22 42
Total Time: 1:35:54.90
Average: 19:10.98
3 Santiago (Cor) 103 5 12 18 20 48 57 68
Total Time: 1:37:58.20
Average: 19:35.64
4 San Clemente 156 11 21 28 43 53 58 61
Total Time: 1:41:32.70
Average: 20:18.54
5 Dana Hills 163 7 25 39 41 51 52 55
Total Time: 1:41:56.50
Average: 20:23.30
6 Mt. Carmel 171 6 34 35 40 56 63 67
Total Time: 1:41:34.50
Average: 20:18.90
7 Paramount 174 17 23 24 44 66 79 83
Total Time: 1:42:48.61
Average: 20:33.72
8 Aliso Niguel 179 19 31 33 46 50 54 62
Total Time: 1:42:39.50
Average: 20:31.90
9 Lakewood 228 2 36 45 60 85
Total Time: 1:48:56.70
Average: 21:47.34
10 Godinez Fundamental 243 27 30 38 72 76 82 86
Total Time: 1:47:39.10
Average: 21:31.82
11 Vista 249 13 32 65 69 70 75
Total Time: 1:47:50.70
Average: 21:34.14
12 La Quinta (Lq) 264 8 49 59 71 77 81 84
Total Time: 1:50:32.10
Average: 22:06.42
13 Wilson (Lb) -ss 336 47 64 73 74 78 80 87
Total Time: 1:56:27.70
Average: 23:17.54
Event 5 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D1 Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Paul, Simeon 10 Mt. Carmel 15:22.50 1
2 Ruiz, Anthony 10 Great Oak 15:40.80 2
2 Eipp, Justin 10 Great Oak 15:40.80 3
4 Bowen, Wesley 10 Great Oak 15:43.20 4
5 Doyle, Alexander 10 Rancho Buena V 15:47.30 5
6 Corona, Chris 10 Great Oak 15:53.80 6
7 Pavan, Adam 10 Mt. Carmel 16:02.30 7
8 Lottig, Aaron 10 Great Oak 16:05.50 8
9 Fabian, David 10 Dana Hills 16:09.90 9
10 Kuciemba, Ricky 10 Capo Valley 16:16.40 10
11 Isais, Alain 10 Paramount 16:17.00 11
12 Lyles, Jarod 10 La Costa Cnyn 16:18.60
13 Kredo, Kyle 10 Capo Valley 16:22.70 12
14 Wilfert, Thomas 10 Dana Hills 16:29.40 13
15 Avalos, Eugenio 10 Santa Ana Valley 16:31.00 14
16 Ramirez, Adrian 10 Santa Ana 16:33.60
17 Yu, Alvin 10 Great Oak 16:33.70 15
18 Dahal, Amogha 10 Fountain Valley 16:33.90 16
19 Hauenstein, Taylor 10 Great Oak 16:35.10 17
20 Guevara, Jonathan 10 Fountain Valley 16:37.60 18
21 Christensen, Mitchell 10 Aliso Niguel 16:45.90 19
21 Torres, Jacob 10 Great Oak 16:45.90
23 Nguyen, Huy 10 Fountain Valley 16:47.90 20
24 DeJesus, Carlos 10 San Clemente 16:48.10 21
25 Turner, John 10 Dana Hills 16:49.70 22
26 Richland, Asher 10 Tesoro 16:49.80 23
27 Ek, Jacob 10 Great Oak 16:55.90
28 Waits, Miles 10 Santiago (Cor) 17:01.80
29 Valdez, Jorge 10 Santa Ana Valley 17:03.40 24
30 Reed, Anthony 10 Huntington Beach 17:04.80 25
31 Gonzalez, Arturo 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 17:07.80 26
32 Clause, Declan 10 Great Oak 17:09.40
33 Howard, Jack 10 Tesoro 17:10.00 27
34 Tolentino, Jason 10 Lakewood 17:11.80
35 Hernandez, David 10 La Quinta (Lq) 17:12.20
36 Hayashibara, Trevor 10 Trabuco Hills 17:12.40 28
37 Raymundo, Carlos 10 Godinez Fundamental 17:12.50 29
38 Mora, Victor 10 Godinez Fundamental 17:17.20 30
39 Johnson, Garrett 10 Tesoro 17:18.30 31
40 Vargas, Alexis 10 Paramount 17:20.20 32
41 Koelzer, Madison 10 Fountain Valley 17:24.90 33
42 Ustick, James 10 San Clemente 17:25.30 34
43 Perez, Edgar 10 Trabuco Hills 17:26.80 35
44 Ramirez, Ivan 10 Vista 17:27.30 36
45 Pineda, Jorge 10 Aliso Niguel 17:29.70 37
46 Razo, Leobardo 10 Santa Ana Valley 17:29.80 38
47 Schuhmacher, Cole 10 Trabuco Hills 17:31.90 39
48 White, Aaron 10 Aliso Niguel 17:32.20 40
49 Pena, Jasen 10 Paramount 17:35.90 41
50 Regacho, Francis 10 Trabuco Hills 17:36.30 42
51 Aguilar, Jose 10 Vista 17:37.60 43
52 Huynh, Johnny 10 Fountain Valley 17:37.90 44
53 Papageorges, Joshua 10 Trabuco Hills 17:39.10 45
54 Howell, Dylan 10 Fallbrook 17:39.50
55 Lazaro, Damian 10 Loara 17:41.50 46
56 Loniak, Alexander 10 Trabuco Hills 17:42.90 47
57 Mc, Clure 10 Trabuco Hills 17:43.50 48
58 Harper, Evan 10 Dana Hills 17:45.40 49
59 Healy, Shane 10 Dana Hills 17:46.00 50
60 Matthew, Messick 10 Fountain Valley 17:46.30 51
61 Kulick, Ethan 10 Trabuco Hills 17:48.70
62 Vega, Alexis 10 Loara 17:49.50 52
63 Gutierrez, Sergio 10 Godinez Fundamental 17:52.30 53
64 Kleinmeyer, Zeth 10 Tesoro 17:55.40 54
65 Gibbel, Matthew 10 Aliso Niguel 17:55.70 55
66 Blackwelder, Thomas 10 Dana Hills 17:56.60 56
67 Kreiss, Alexander 10 Trabuco Hills 18:00.40
67 Ayers, Ian 10 San Clemente 18:00.40 57
69 Murray, Kyle 10 Fallbrook 18:02.80
69 Graciano, Giovanny 10 Godinez Fundamental 18:02.80 58
71 Marquez, Jordan 10 Paramount 18:08.90 59
72 Emery, Jack 10 Trabuco Hills 18:10.10
73 Han, Davis 10 Great Oak 18:10.50
74 Fatish, Joshua 10 Mt. Carmel 18:17.60 60
75 Lowery, Daniel 10 Great Oak 18:18.00
76 Castro, Ruben 9 Rancho Buena V 18:19.40 61
77 Born, Brandon 10 San Clemente 18:21.50 62
78 Hoffman, Matthew 10 Trabuco Hills 18:21.70
79 Flores, Michael 10 Trabuco Hills 18:21.80
79 Parra, Giovanny 10 Godinez Fundamental 18:21.80 63
81 Chapple, Cameron 10 Huntington Beach 18:23.40 64
82 Estrada, Emmanuel 10 Santa Ana Valley 18:24.00 65
83 Ung, Phillip 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 18:24.10 66
84 Lundgren, Carl 10 Great Oak 18:27.00
84 Peyatt, Tyler 10 Trabuco Hills 18:27.00
86 Ramirez, Moises 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 18:29.60 67
87 Jimenez, Angel 10 Santa Ana 18:32.50
88 Grodahl, Will 10 Aliso Niguel 18:33.40 68
89 Collins, Michael 10 Tesoro 18:33.50 69
90 Olivier, Justin 10 Capo Valley 18:34.00 70
91 Margolin, Matthew 10 Aliso Niguel 18:34.40 72
91 Avila, Roberto 10 Capo Valley 18:34.40 71
93 Luis, Saldana 11 San Clemente 18:36.30 73
94 Clark, Colin 10 Trabuco Hills 18:40.40
95 Salazar, Jose 10 Paramount 18:41.90 74
96 Jimenez, Jacob 10 Godinez Fundamental 18:43.10 75
97 Lam, Terrance 10 Mt. Carmel 18:48.00 76
98 Becerra, Miguel 10 San Clemente 18:48.30 77
99 Montes, Jesus 10 Loara 18:49.40 78
100 Nicol, Christopher 10 San Clemente 18:52.60 79
101 Messick, William 10 Fountain Valley 18:52.90 80
102 Dodson, Alex 10 Dana Hills 18:53.80 81
103 Rodarti, Dominic 10 San Clemente 18:54.00
104 Fitzpatrick, Michael 10 Capo Valley 18:55.00 82
105 Parco, Andrew 10 Tesoro 18:55.90 83
105 Fraga, Ivan 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 18:55.90 84
107 Perfetti, Jordi 10 Huntington Beach 18:57.50 85
108 Cordova, Alejandro 10 Paramount 18:58.70 86
109 Mocnik, Will 10 Aliso Niguel 19:00.00 87
110 Vasquez, Alejandro 10 Vista 19:02.20 88
111 Garcia, Antonio 10 Santa Ana 19:02.80
112 Vallecillo, Aaron 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:04.80 89
113 Lawson, Chaz 10 Aliso Niguel 19:07.30
114 Vargas, Roberto 10 Capo Valley 19:10.80 90
115 Jay, Greenblatt 10 San Clemente 19:12.40
116 Gonzalez, Christian 10 Vista 19:13.30 91
117 Herrera, Edgar 10 Lakewood 19:14.80
118 Chavez, Sergio 10 Loara 19:15.00 92
119 Jewell, Russell 10 San Clemente 19:16.20
120 Searson, Matthew 10 Aliso Niguel 19:20.80
121 Perez, Perez 10 Vista 19:25.40 93
122 Gillcrist, Luke 9 Fallbrook 19:28.70
123 Martinez, Brandon 10 Godinez Fundamental 19:31.60 94
124 Chadha, Tejas 10 Fountain Valley 19:34.30
125 Tran, Doanh 10 Loara 19:34.60 95
126 Yang, Bryan 10 Mt. Carmel 19:40.20 96
127 Hales, Warren 10 Trabuco Hills 19:41.10
128 Marmo, Christopher 10 Santiago (Cor) 19:41.20
129 Leahy, Brennan 10 Rancho Buena V 19:42.00 97
130 Hernandez, Victor 10 Rancho Buena V 19:49.90 98
131 Espinoza, Lucio 10 Capo Valley 19:50.50 99
132 Robart, Jordan 10 Aliso Niguel 19:50.60
133 Vongvivath, Arny 10 Millikan 19:55.50
134 Rayner, Zachary 10 Capo Valley 20:02.80
135 Woempher, Mason 10 Mt. Carmel 20:04.90 100
136 Lopez, Max 10 Millikan 20:05.90
137 Davies, Colin 10 San Clemente 20:07.30
138 Tarango, Anthony 10 Paramount 20:09.00 101
139 Streuter, Kyle 10 San Clemente 20:17.20
140 Bui, Michael 10 Godinez Fundamental 20:17.30
141 Winkle, Jacob 10 Fountain Valley 20:18.60
142 Pelcastre, Oscar 10 Paramount 20:22.40
143 Arredondo, Jacob 10 Trabuco Hills 20:24.00
144 Leanos, Jose 10 Paramount 20:25.70
145 Miller, Jason 10 Dana Hills 20:31.00
146 Chao, Brian 10 Capo Valley 20:35.80
147 Cardenas, Bryan 10 Huntington Beach 20:39.10 103
147 Preston, James 10 Vista 20:39.10 102
149 Hernandez, Adrian 10 Trabuco Hills 20:40.10
150 Rizo, Joel 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 20:40.90 104
151 Husovsky, Ryan 10 Santiago (Cor) 20:46.60
152 Picton, Bryce 10 Rancho Buena V 20:48.90 105
153 Huerta, Tony 10 Rancho Buena V 20:50.90 106
154 Corbett, Casey 10 Capo Valley 20:59.30
155 Hostetter, Sean 10 Capo Valley 20:59.40
156 Ramirez, Steve 10 Godinez Fundamental 21:06.40
157 Aguilar, Nestor 10 Paramount 21:08.20
158 Reese, Derek 10 San Clemente 21:18.70
159 Finch, J.C. 10 Capo Valley 21:33.20
160 Kalkanian, Noah 10 Aliso Niguel 21:35.70
161 Webb, Brandon 10 San Clemente 21:40.50
162 Bregman, Jacob 10 San Clemente 21:44.70
163 Aguilar, Eric 10 Santa Ana Valley 21:49.20 107
164 Comer, Sean 10 Trabuco Hills 21:59.20
165 McDaniel, Nathan 11 Santiago (Cor) 22:02.90
166 Schwartz, Tristan 9 Mt. Carmel 22:04.10 108
167 Torres, Victor 10 Santa Ana Valley 22:12.30 109
168 Boutoussov, Michael 10 Dana Hills 22:12.50
169 Boulgarides, Jacob 10 San Clemente 22:12.70
170 Peterson, Max 10 Dana Hills 22:20.10
171 Mok, Irwin 11 Mt. Carmel 22:33.60
172 Swensen, Jared 10 Trabuco Hills 22:37.40
173 Plascencia, Carlos 10 Paramount 22:56.10
174 Chan, David 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 23:18.90 110
175 Afshar, Rodman 10 San Clemente 23:27.60
176 Cowper, Christopher 10 San Clemente 23:30.10
177 Murray, Tim 9 Fallbrook 23:30.20
178 Handa, Aaron 10 San Clemente 23:35.50
179 Haas, Noah 10 San Clemente 24:12.10
180 Vivier, Stephan 10 Rancho Buena V 24:26.70 111
181 Hubbard, Miles 10 Huntington Beach 24:35.40 112
182 Finkle, Aaron 10 Huntington Beach 25:13.50 113
183 Maranda, Ben 10 Dana Hills 25:19.60
184 McAteer, Nicholas 10 Capo Valley 25:45.20
185 Meurs, Lance 10 Capo Valley 25:59.90
186 Rayo, Asael 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 26:10.10
187 Perez, Eric 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 26:38.00
188 Ramos, Roberto 10 Godinez Fundamental 26:51.80
189 Guzman, Geovanny 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 27:02.10
190 Steinheimer, Colton 10 San Clemente 27:18.10
-- Prokop, Nicholas 10 San Clemente DQ
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Great Oak 23 2 3 4 6 8 15 17
Total Time: 1:19:04.10
Average: 15:48.82
2 Fountain Valley 131 16 18 20 33 44 51 80
Total Time: 1:25:02.20
Average: 17:00.44
3 Dana Hills 143 9 13 22 49 50 56 81
Total Time: 1:25:00.40
Average: 17:00.08
4 Trabuco Hills 189 28 35 39 42 45 47 48
Total Time: 1:27:26.50
Average: 17:29.30
5 Tesoro 204 23 27 31 54 69 83
Total Time: 1:27:47.00
Average: 17:33.40
6 Paramount 217 11 32 41 59 74 86 101
Total Time: 1:28:03.90
Average: 17:36.78
7 Aliso Niguel 219 19 37 40 55 68 72 87
Total Time: 1:28:16.90
Average: 17:39.38
8 Godinez Fundamental 233 29 30 53 58 63 75 94
Total Time: 1:28:46.60
Average: 17:45.32
9 Mt. Carmel 240 1 7 60 76 96 100 108
Total Time: 1:28:10.60
Average: 17:38.12
10 Capo Valley 245 10 12 70 71 82 90 99
Total Time: 1:28:42.50
Average: 17:44.50
11 San Clemente 247 21 34 57 62 73 77 79
Total Time: 1:29:11.60
Average: 17:50.32
12 Santa Ana Valley 248 14 24 38 65 107 109
Total Time: 1:31:17.40
Average: 18:15.48
13 Wilson (Lb) -ss 332 26 66 67 84 89 104 110
Total Time: 1:32:02.20
Average: 18:24.44
14 Vista 351 36 43 88 91 93 102
Total Time: 1:32:45.80
Average: 18:33.16
15 Loara 363 46 52 78 92 95
Total Time: 1:33:10.00
Average: 18:38.00
16 Rancho Buena V 366 5 61 97 98 105 106 111
Total Time: 1:34:27.50
Average: 18:53.50
17 Huntington Beach 389 25 64 85 103 112 113
Total Time: 1:39:40.20
Average: 19:56.04
Event 6 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D1 Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Walden, Kiana 10 Tesoro 18:24.70 1
2 Moran, Laura 10 Mt. Carmel 18:31.00 2
3 Talpash, Ally 10 Great Oak 18:35.00 3
4 Shreedar, Priyanka 10 Mt. Carmel 18:38.30 4
5 McIntosh, Michelle 10 Great Oak 18:39.60 5
6 Walden, Sierra 10 Tesoro 18:53.40 6
7 Ambroziak, Maya 10 Great Oak 19:02.40 7
8 Workman, Sarah 10 Great Oak 19:04.60 8
9 Duda, Makenna 10 Trabuco Hills 19:11.10 9
10 Kindel, Amanda 10 La Costa Cnyn 19:37.50
11 Meyer, Kennedy 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:45.90 10
12 Arellano, Jaclyn 10 Great Oak 19:46.30 11
13 White, Alyssa 10 Dana Hills 19:47.40 12
14 Nelson, Olivia 10 Santiago (Cor) 19:48.00 13
15 Trussell, Allyson 10 Tesoro 19:48.10 14
16 Valdez, Rocio 10 Godinez Fundamental 19:48.80 15
17 Vo, Lynn 10 Fountain Valley 19:51.10
18 Van Hise, Kristen 10 Great Oak 19:51.70 16
19 Nguyen, Jennifer 10 Mt. Carmel 19:54.20 17
20 Dennis, Megan 10 Tesoro 19:57.40 18
21 bennit, maddi 10 Millikan 19:59.30 19
22 Razo, Alexa 10 Santa Ana 20:01.10 20
23 Tibbitts, Katie 10 Mt. Carmel 20:01.20 21
24 Kramer, Maya 10 La Costa Cnyn 20:01.60
25 Essex, Desirae 10 Trabuco Hills 20:02.10 22
26 Coony, Ashley 10 Aliso Niguel 20:04.80 23
27 MacKenzie, Shannon 10 Tesoro 20:06.60 24
28 Laughin, Brigit 10 Huntington Beach 20:07.70
29 VanKeulen, Carolina 10 Aliso Niguel 20:09.00 25
30 Heath, Diana 10 Santiago (Cor) 20:11.00 26
31 Bucholz, Ariana 10 Fallbrook 20:13.00 27
32 Pascual, Allison 10 Aliso Niguel 20:14.20 28
33 Thomas, Marissa 10 Aliso Niguel 20:14.40 29
34 Villar, Sarah 10 Tesoro 20:18.30 30
35 Thurman, Megan 10 Dana Hills 20:20.40 31
36 Wolf, Valorie 10 Vista 20:20.70 32
37 Flores, Jasmine 10 Santiago (Cor) 20:29.80 33
38 Prado, Kristen 10 Fountain Valley 20:33.10
39 Martinez, Vianey 10 Santa Ana Valley 20:35.30
40 Lopez, Marleen 10 La Quinta (Lq) 20:41.90
41 Kane, Claire 10 Trabuco Hills 20:47.00 34
42 Taylor, Shawn 10 San Clemente 20:48.40 35
43 Fraga, Sami 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 20:51.70 36
44 Schleger, Danielle 10 Trabuco Hills 20:53.60 37
45 Beaulieu, Christina 10 San Clemente 20:54.00 38
46 Jacoby, Emily 10 Tesoro 20:56.40
46 Woo, Kathy 10 Tesoro 20:56.40 39
48 Ybarra, Michelle 10 Paramount 20:58.90
49 Howard, Gabriella 10 Dana Hills 20:59.50 40
50 Reyes, Tabitha 10 Godinez Fundamental 21:05.10 41
51 Montes, Marisol 10 Vista 21:08.10 42
52 Vigeland, Spenser 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 21:09.40 43
53 Asaro, Kate 10 Mt. Carmel 21:09.60 44
54 Rasor, Sarah 10 San Clemente 21:10.40 45
55 Conrad, Madison 10 Dana Hills 21:13.90 46
56 Gersten, Emma 10 Trabuco Hills 21:14.20 47
57 Trottman, Tatum 10 Dana Hills 21:15.60 48
58 Arenas, Alexis 10 San Clemente 21:17.50 49
58 Owens, Madison 10 Capo Valley 21:17.50 50
60 Steele, Cassidy 10 Lakewood 21:18.20 51
61 Churchward, Claire 10 Great Oak 21:21.90 52
62 Sanchez, Anahi 10 Fallbrook 21:23.60 53
63 Muniz, Abigail 10 San Clemente 21:25.90 54
64 Pai, Emily 10 Dana Hills 21:26.50 55
65 Illig, Madysen 10 Dana Hills 21:27.90 56
66 Gonzalez, Andrea 10 Millikan 21:28.60 57
67 Fernandez, Giselle 10 Lakewood 21:29.10 58
68 Hobbs, Madison 11 Mt. Carmel 21:29.40 59
69 Benrubi, Kelin 10 Dana Hills 21:30.90
70 Fregoso, Alondra 10 Loara 21:37.00 60
71 Silva, Madeline 10 La Quinta (Lq) 21:37.50
72 Blumer, Rachel 10 San Clemente 21:41.00 61
73 Rocha, Yajaira 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 21:46.40 62
74 Alvarado, Jully 10 Paramount 21:53.40
75 Ormiston, Kara 10 Tesoro 21:55.00
76 Garcia, Lisseth 10 Loara 22:02.30 63
77 Rodriguez, Briana 10 Loara 22:05.80 64
78 Swoboda, Lorraine 10 Millikan 22:08.10 65
79 Mccormick, Sierra 10 Aliso Niguel 22:09.00 66
80 Emory, Lauren 10 Capo Valley 22:13.90 67
81 wall, katy 10 Millikan 22:14.50 68
82 Mosqueda, Citlili 10 Tesoro 22:17.00
83 Bevan, Linnea 10 Trabuco Hills 22:18.50 69
84 Loh, Rachel 10 Mt. Carmel 22:18.70 70
85 hurley, charli 10 Millikan 22:20.00 71
86 Nunez, Ana 10 Vista 22:28.60 72
87 Dierking, Amelia 10 Aliso Niguel 22:30.00 73
88 Ramirez, Elizabeth 10 Santa Ana 22:31.20 74
89 Ibarra, Morgan 10 Aliso Niguel 22:31.30 75
90 Mesko, Madison 10 Dana Hills 22:31.40
91 Jacobsen, Katy 10 Mt. Carmel 22:32.60
92 Ruiz, Kayla 10 Aliso Niguel 22:34.10
93 Recuparo, Jenna 10 Aliso Niguel 22:34.60
94 Walter, Victoria 10 Aliso Niguel 22:35.40
95 Geske, Camryn 10 Dana Hills 22:43.50
96 Solorio, Brenda 10 Loara 22:45.80 76
97 Ibarra, Alex 10 Millikan 22:50.40 77
98 Garreton, Emily 10 Capo Valley 22:51.90 78
99 Farris, Karter 10 Capo Valley 22:54.70 79
100 Gibson, Maia 10 San Clemente 22:55.80 80
101 Rios, Destiny 10 Paramount 22:57.30
102 Blanchard, Emily 10 Tesoro 23:01.10
103 Sells, Isabella 10 San Clemente 23:01.30
104 Garcia, Ambar 10 Santa Ana Valley 23:03.30
105 Fernandez, Stefany 10 Capo Valley 23:03.40 81
106 Sinha, Anusha 10 Trabuco Hills 23:05.00 82
107 Martinez, Katelin 10 Tesoro 23:05.70
108 Donlin, Baily 10 San Clemente 23:07.00
109 Rabay, Chantal 10 Santiago (Cor) 23:08.20 83
110 Baker, Bailey 10 Huntington Beach 23:08.40
111 Dumity, Danielle 10 Tesoro 23:09.10
112 Smith, Abby 10 Huntington Beach 23:10.60
113 Jester, Kayli 10 Santiago (Cor) 23:12.60 84
114 Lemus, Jasmin 10 Santa Ana 23:20.20 85
115 Escobar, Emy 10 Loara 23:24.90 86
115 Casiano, Maricela 10 Vista 23:24.90 87
117 Garcia, Leslie 10 Trabuco Hills 23:26.20
118 Naegele, Gillian 10 Aliso Niguel 23:26.70
119 Cruz, Janeyda 10 Santa Ana Valley 23:27.60
120 Hunt, Taylor 10 Capo Valley 23:31.10 88
121 White, Brittney 10 Trabuco Hills 23:32.90
122 Marrs, Jessica 10 Trabuco Hills 23:35.30
123 Fejes, Allison 10 Tesoro 23:35.50
124 Gillions, Danielle 10 Aliso Niguel 23:36.20
125 Mawlawi, Farah 10 Aliso Niguel 23:39.00
126 Duncan, Mariah 10 Capo Valley 23:42.90
126 Chagolla, Jasmine 10 Capo Valley 23:42.90 89
128 Hernandez, Dani 10 Tesoro 23:43.00
129 Cummins, Katie 9 Fallbrook 23:54.80 90
130 Bond, Maya 10 Tesoro 23:56.70
131 Larson, Emily 10 Fallbrook 23:59.10 91
132 Gwilliam, Hayley 10 Tesoro 23:59.60
133 Flores, Tatiana 10 Capo Valley 23:59.90
134 Romero, Jacqueline 10 Lakewood 24:03.50 92
135 Fern, Emily 10 Aliso Niguel 24:10.30
136 Schenk, Hallie 10 Mt. Carmel 24:11.30
137 Larson, Abby 10 San Clemente 24:11.70
138 Espinoza, Sayra 10 Santa Ana 24:13.90 93
139 Gonzalez, Diana 10 Paramount 24:16.00
140 Jacobin, Zoe 10 Aliso Niguel 24:20.70
141 McIsaac, Maria 9 Fountain Valley 24:25.50
142 Vincent, Sydney 10 Santiago (Cor) 24:26.80 94
143 Linares, Ana 10 Santa Ana 24:31.50 95
144 Dominquez, Viviana 10 La Quinta (Lq) 24:32.10
145 Echegoyen, Kim 10 Fountain Valley 24:33.40
146 Baum, Angelique 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 24:33.70 96
147 Jimenez, Estefani 10 Aliso Niguel 24:37.80
148 Li, Cynthia 10 Capo Valley 24:44.40
149 Ruiz, Nayeli 10 Aliso Niguel 24:47.00
150 Arroyo, Fatima 10 Santa Ana Valley 24:50.40
151 Guiterrez, Shermae 10 Lakewood 24:54.10 97
152 Ringwood, Ashley 9 Capo Valley 24:54.50
153 Bernal, Noelani 10 San Clemente 25:01.50
154 Jones, Nicole 10 Fallbrook 25:04.70 98
155 Morgan, Sydney 12 Lakewood 25:14.60 99
156 Ho, Jade 10 Mt. Carmel 25:19.70
157 Thayer, Melisa 10 Capo Valley 25:27.70
158 Chu, Julia 10 Trabuco Hills 25:28.10
159 Medina, Joanna 10 Rancho Buena V 25:33.80
160 Verduzco, Bianca 10 Santa Ana 25:36.70 100
161 Duff, Riley 10 Aliso Niguel 25:36.80
162 Keys, Linda 10 Aliso Niguel 25:41.10
163 Bardin, Anna 10 Aliso Niguel 25:43.60
164 Dean, Amy 10 Dana Hills 25:45.80
165 Mincer, Alyssa 10 Trabuco Hills 25:47.00
166 Inman-Hess, Charlotte 10 Tesoro 25:52.00
167 Odeh, Ayah 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 25:53.70 101
168 Vazquez, Zulema 11 Godinez Fundamental 26:00.60 102
169 Corrao, Aliyah 10 Mt. Carmel 26:04.80
170 Sullivan, Chloe 10 Aliso Niguel 26:11.30
171 Boyd, Aliza 10 Capo Valley 26:14.80
172 Lopez, Ashley 10 Fallbrook 26:27.40 103
173 Rodriguez, Montse 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 26:28.20 104
174 Roque, Shiloh 9 Fallbrook 26:35.40 105
175 Schneider, Melanie 10 Santiago (Cor) 26:45.70 106
176 Munoz, Angela 10 Godinez Fundamental 26:47.20 107
177 Vargas, Lauren 10 Capo Valley 26:52.10
178 Rosas, Alexandria 10 Dana Hills 27:06.40
179 Gonzalez, Elizabeth 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 27:31.40
180 Frickman, Courtney 10 Dana Hills 27:52.70
181 Aguilar, Ahtziri 10 Millikan 28:06.40 108
182 Palacios, Michelle 10 Vista 28:14.10 109
183 Ayache, Mariam 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 28:20.40
184 Aguilar, Daniela 10 Millikan 29:24.50
185 Infante, Natalie 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 29:49.30
186 Din, Felicity 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 30:00.30
187 Garcia, Sindy 10 Vista 31:24.80 110
188 Alvarez, Paula 10 Godinez Fundamental 31:38.60 111
189 Perez, Isabel 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 32:12.40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Great Oak 34 3 5 7 8 11 16 52
Total Time: 1:35:07.90
Average: 19:01.58
2 Tesoro 63 1 6 14 18 24 30 39
Total Time: 1:37:10.20
Average: 19:26.04
3 Mt. Carmel 88 2 4 17 21 44 59 70
Total Time: 1:38:14.30
Average: 19:38.86
4 Trabuco Hills 149 9 22 34 37 47 69 82
Total Time: 1:42:08.00
Average: 20:25.60
5 Aliso Niguel 171 23 25 28 29 66 73 75
Total Time: 1:42:51.40
Average: 20:34.28
6 Dana Hills 177 12 31 40 46 48 55 56
Total Time: 1:43:36.80
Average: 20:43.36
7 San Clemente 221 35 38 45 49 54 61 80
Total Time: 1:45:36.20
Average: 21:07.24
8 Santiago (Cor) 239 13 26 33 83 84 94 106
Total Time: 1:46:49.60
Average: 21:21.92
9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 247 10 36 43 62 96 101 104
Total Time: 1:48:07.10
Average: 21:37.42
10 Millikan 280 19 57 65 68 71 77 108
Total Time: 1:48:10.50
Average: 21:38.10
11 Vista 342 32 42 72 87 109 110
Total Time: 1:55:36.40
Average: 23:07.28
12 Loara 349 60 63 64 76 86
Total Time: 1:51:55.80
Average: 22:23.16
13 Capo Valley 355 50 67 78 79 81 88 89
Total Time: 1:52:21.40
Average: 22:28.28
14 Fallbrook 359 27 53 90 91 98 103 105
Total Time: 1:54:35.20
Average: 22:55.04
15 Santa Ana 367 20 74 85 93 95 100
Total Time: 1:54:37.90
Average: 22:55.58
16 Godinez Fundamental 376 15 41 102 107 111
Total Time: 2:05:20.30
Average: 25:04.06
17 Lakewood 397 51 58 92 97 99
Total Time: 1:56:59.50
Average: 23:23.90
Event 7 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D1 Frosh
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Boone, Sam 9 Mt. Carmel 15:33.40 1
2 Korby, Gavin 9 Great Oak 15:57.90 2
3 Korgan, Jacob 9 Great Oak 15:59.10 3
4 Carvajal, Carlos 9 Great Oak 16:03.00 4
5 Tran, Vincentq 9 Mt. Carmel 16:26.30 5
6 Avila, Francisco 9 Santa Ana 16:38.00 6
7 Mejia, Diego 9 Paramount 16:38.80 7
8 El Farra, Mahmoud 9 Tesoro 16:43.20 8
9 Bush, Ryan 9 Tesoro 16:43.40 9
10 Nieto, Elias 9 Godinez Fundamental 16:50.00 10
11 Litwiller, Josh 11 La Costa Cnyn 16:55.20
12 Lucio, Seth 9 Great Oak 16:57.50 11
13 Amaro, Justin 9 Santa Ana 17:02.40 12
14 Khadir, Iman 9 Great Oak 17:06.20 13
15 Slone, Smith 9 Tesoro 17:06.70 14
16 Milla, Marcos 9 Santiago (Cor) 17:11.40 15
17 Llopis, Bryan 9 Trabuco Hills 17:12.40 16
18 Fitzpatrick, Jack 9 Santiago (Cor) 17:16.20 17
19 Kyle, Krueger 9 Tesoro 17:20.50 18
20 Neeson, Ryan 9 Aliso Niguel 17:24.50 19
21 Gonzalez, Armando 9 Godinez Fundamental 17:27.40 20
22 Newkirk, Nick 9 Dana Hills 17:28.50 21
23 Hartstein, Jack 9 Tesoro 17:29.80 22
24 Wehrli, Hunter 9 Tesoro 17:33.30 23
25 Koch, Jonah 9 Millikan 17:33.90 24
26 Dowdy, Josh 9 Dana Hills 17:35.50 25
27 Velarde, Justin 9 Great Oak 17:35.70 26
28 Tirrell, Trevor 9 Trabuco Hills 17:36.60 27
29 Dunn, Robert 9 Great Oak 17:39.30 28
30 Kanwal, Arvin 9 Aliso Niguel 17:42.00 29
31 Spicer, Cole 9 Dana Hills 17:42.80 30
32 Tadros, Marc 9 Fountain Valley 17:46.00 31
33 Tamayo, Jose 9 Santa Ana Valley 17:47.00 32
34 Rodriguez, Anthony 9 Paramount 17:49.50 33
35 Borovinsky, Ryan 9 Dana Hills 17:53.40 34
36 Hernandez, Yonathan 9 Santa Ana Valley 17:55.10 35
37 Burgett, Parker 9 Great Oak 17:55.50
38 Aguilar, Ruben 9 Santa Ana 17:55.70 36
39 Smith, Hunter 9 Huntington Beach 17:57.10
40 Carpenter, Joey 9 Santiago (Cor) 17:57.90 37
41 Mordy, Spencer 9 Capo Valley 17:59.70 38
42 Sanchez, Guadalupe 9 Santa Ana Valley 18:00.10 39
43 Margolis, Andrew 9 Trabuco Hills 18:01.10 40
44 Baldwin, Casey 9 Trabuco Hills 18:03.80 41
45 Menda, Brian 9 Aliso Niguel 18:04.70 42
46 Alex, Mulligan 9 Tesoro 18:07.30 43
47 Cuataytol, Luis 9 Santa Ana 18:09.10 44
48 De La Torre, Eduardo 9 Santa Ana Valley 18:09.20 45
49 Chapman, Collin 9 Vista 18:10.00
50 Hicks, Brendan 9 Fountain Valley 18:14.70 46
51 Homza, Daniel 9 Great Oak 18:15.20
52 Chek, Alvin 9 Lakewood 18:16.00 47
53 Barber, Nic 9 Fountain Valley 18:16.50 48
54 Cloes, Brennan 9 Mt. Carmel 18:18.90 49
54 Trujillo, Nathen 9 Santiago (Cor) 18:18.90 50
56 Mello, Cooper 9 La Quinta (Lq) 18:19.00
57 Nullmeyer, Joshua 9 San Clemente 18:20.20 51
58 Colin, James 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 18:21.10 52
59 Merida, Leonel 9 Godinez Fundamental 18:21.90 53
60 Grohmann, Tanner 9 Fountain Valley 18:24.10 54
61 Finkelstein, Zach 9 Dana Hills 18:24.90 55
62 Hernandez, Josua 9 Godinez Fundamental 18:27.10 56
63 Gomez, Fernando 9 Great Oak 18:30.90
64 Dorr, Gabe 9 Aliso Niguel 18:31.30 57
65 Watts, Brendan 9 Trabuco Hills 18:34.00 58
66 van Dorp, Declan 9 Tesoro 18:34.70
67 Petty, Cole 9 Aliso Niguel 18:35.20 59
68 LaZelle, Andrew 9 Rancho Buena V 18:35.80 60
69 Ivory, Micah 9 Dana Hills 18:36.10 61
70 Hertsch, Kane 9 San Clemente 18:36.50 62
71 Carpenter, Dallas 9 Tesoro 18:36.60
72 Ison, Conner 9 Tesoro 18:37.60
72 Wissmueller, Ryan 9 Trabuco Hills 18:37.60 63
74 Esquivel, Gustavo 9 La Quinta (Lq) 18:37.70
75 Rodgers, Bobby 9 Dana Hills 18:38.70 64
76 Sinohui, Nakai 9 San Clemente 18:39.60 65
77 Legaspi, Nathanael 9 Santiago (Cor) 18:40.70 66
78 Nguyen, Carlan 9 Fountain Valley 18:41.80 67
79 Valente, Eric 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 18:43.00 68
80 Dykens, Tim 9 Lakewood 18:43.10 69
81 Swiatkowski, Joel 9 Millikan 18:44.20 70
82 Sanchez, Miguel 9 Santa Ana Valley 18:45.00 71
83 Kong, Kyle 9 Trabuco Hills 18:47.60 72
84 Cruz, Jonathan 9 Santa Ana Valley 18:48.60 73
85 Nicanor, Mateo 9 Santa Ana 18:49.60 74
86 Pavolic, Adam 9 Mt. Carmel 18:50.70 75
87 Denker, Caden 9 Dana Hills 18:54.40
88 Franco, Genebevo 9 Paramount 18:56.00 76
89 Hughes, Michael 9 Aliso Niguel 18:57.90 77
90 Hite, Hayden 9 Tesoro 18:58.50
91 Peralta, Ethan 9 Trabuco Hills 18:59.30
92 Garcia, Aidan 9 Santiago (Cor) 19:00.00 78
93 Marion, Donnie 9 Fountain Valley 19:01.00 79
94 Williams, Kent 9 Mt. Carmel 19:02.10 80
95 Kim, Joshua 9 Trabuco Hills 19:02.40
96 O'Connel, brenden 9 Millikan 19:03.20 81
97 Acevedo, Saul 9 Santiago (Cor) 19:03.60 82
98 Dewalt, Tyler 9 Trabuco Hills 19:10.20
99 Boles, Nicholas 9 Trabuco Hills 19:15.30
100 Mapes, Zachary 9 Great Oak 19:19.30
101 Morgan, Max 9 Capo Valley 19:19.50 83
102 Icban, Kyle 9 Great Oak 19:21.60
103 Adams, Noah 9 Great Oak 19:21.70
104 Moreland, Mason 9 Aliso Niguel 19:22.90 84
105 Vega, Nelson 9 Lakewood 19:23.50 85
106 Sandberg, Camden 9 Santiago (Cor) 19:26.70
107 Ramirez, Andres 9 Godinez Fundamental 19:27.90 86
108 Olthoff, Jacob 9 Tesoro 19:30.60
109 Gomez, Eric 9 Santa Ana 19:30.90 87
110 Maldonado, Alvaro 9 Vista 19:33.70
111 Hirsh, William 9 San Clemente 19:34.00 88
112 Deleon, Sebastian 9 Millikan 19:34.20 89
113 Hinkle, Jackson 9 San Clemente 19:35.60 90
114 Wang, Ryan 9 Trabuco Hills 19:36.30
115 Tejeda, Christian 9 Godinez Fundamental 19:36.60 91
116 Slaton, Jordan 9 San Clemente 19:38.80 92
117 Erian, Martin 9 Aliso Niguel 19:39.30
118 Lomeli, Adrian 9 Paramount 19:39.90 93
119 Hansen, Jacob 9 Aliso Niguel 19:42.30
120 Melchor, Derek 9 Vista 19:42.40
121 Baker, AJ 9 Dana Hills 19:42.80
122 Shalom, Dylan 9 Rancho Buena V 19:43.50 94
123 Deacon, Daniel 9 Aliso Niguel 19:45.30
124 Jacks, Branden 9 Santiago (Cor) 19:46.40
125 Santana, Nomar 9 Godinez Fundamental 19:48.90 95
126 Dietz, Robert 9 Fountain Valley 19:52.10 96
127 Truong, Matthew 9 Fountain Valley 19:55.20
128 Suarez, Matthew 9 San Clemente 19:57.20 97
129 Ventura, Willian 9 Santa Ana Valley 19:57.40 98
130 Gonzalez, Emmanuel 9 Trabuco Hills 19:59.60
131 Flores, Sean 10 Lakewood 20:00.70 99
132 Rees, Zachary 9 Santiago (Cor) 20:02.50
133 Michael, Robbins 9 Tesoro 20:02.70
134 Sandoval, Alonzo 9 Godinez Fundamental 20:04.10
135 Walsh, Zack 9 Tesoro 20:05.40
136 Kenny, Stepien 9 Tesoro 20:07.20
137 Olsen, Aspen 9 Capo Valley 20:09.30 100
138 Lam, Aaron 9 Millikan 20:11.90 101
139 Svoboda, Sagan 9 Dana Hills 20:12.70
140 Kong, Troy 9 Trabuco Hills 20:17.00
141 Saxby, Mitchell 9 Great Oak 20:19.80
142 Bustamante, Zach 9 Aliso Niguel 20:22.50
143 Valencia, Joshua 9 Paramount 20:23.00 102
144 Sammartino, Vaughn 9 Rancho Buena V 20:23.90 103
145 Ludovice, Andrei 9 Fountain Valley 20:24.20
146 Alba, Paul 9 Aliso Niguel 20:24.30
147 Bahena, Francisco 9 Santa Ana 20:24.80 104
148 Schechter, Andrew 9 Trabuco Hills 20:26.40
148 Woolsey, Jared 9 Rancho Buena V 20:26.40 105
150 Martinez, Lucas 9 Huntington Beach 20:27.10
151 Syed, Humza 9 Fountain Valley 20:31.10
152 Ragon, Taylor 9 Tesoro 20:31.50
153 Polucha, Jack 9 Aliso Niguel 20:32.40
154 Aguirre, Jonathan 9 Santa Ana 20:33.20
154 Pauvin, Swamy 9 Tesoro 20:33.20
156 Matus, Juriel 9 Santa Ana Valley 20:33.40
157 Zurvalec, Michael 9 Tesoro 20:33.60
158 Arzate, Cesar 9 Paramount 20:35.00 106
159 Mac, Christman 9 Tesoro 20:35.20
160 Dominguez, Justin 9 Santa Ana 20:35.80
161 Librado, Ivan 9 Santa Ana Valley 20:35.90
162 Price, Spencer 9 Capo Valley 20:37.50 107
163 Meehan, Connor 9 Aliso Niguel 20:38.50
164 Wolff, Nicholas 9 Trabuco Hills 20:49.40
165 Birle, Jack 9 Aliso Niguel 20:51.80
166 Ouk, Jaylen 9 Lakewood 20:51.90 108
167 Procuniar, Corban 9 Trabuco Hills 20:56.00
168 Dossland, Felix 9 San Clemente 21:00.60
169 Ballard, Mark 9 San Clemente 21:02.80
170 Ly, Jimmy 9 Fountain Valley 21:18.20
171 Farha, Aaron 9 Great Oak 21:19.10
172 McCarty, Sean 9 San Clemente 21:27.40
173 Salgado, Carlos 10 Godinez Fundamental 21:28.40
174 Van Patten, Nicholas 9 Capo Valley 21:28.60 109
175 Tran, Jonathan 9 Mt. Carmel 21:37.20 110
176 Luevano, Juan 9 Paramount 21:40.00 111
177 Hicksted, Derrick 9 Aliso Niguel 21:43.50
178 Pelham, Malcom 9 San Clemente 21:43.80
179 Weerasinghe, Mark 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 21:45.50 112
180 Krayniak, Alex 9 Huntington Beach 21:46.50
181 Curtis, Riley 9 Dana Hills 21:50.90
182 Ortega, Sonny 9 Santa Ana 21:51.50
183 Goldberg, Phoenix 9 Capo Valley 21:55.60 113
184 Arambulo, Eli 9 Santa Ana Valley 21:56.00
185 Phu, Ethan 9 Capo Valley 21:58.20 114
186 Zidbeck, Matthew 9 Aliso Niguel 22:01.30
187 Nayor, Joshua 9 Tesoro 22:06.10
188 Brett, Roach 9 Tesoro 22:06.40
189 Vogel, Nicholas 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:07.70 115
190 Knap, Hunter 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:10.40 116
191 Kiunke-Stephens, Jacob 9 Capo Valley 22:10.90
192 Dehnke, Andrew 9 Capo Valley 22:15.30
193 Kim, Nathan 9 Aliso Niguel 22:18.70
194 Molina, Jorge 9 Santa Ana 22:19.20
195 Robles, Mario 9 Godinez Fundamental 22:19.30
196 Ramirez, Angel 9 Godinez Fundamental 22:20.80
197 Sommerville, Jack 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:24.10 117
198 Cain, Emilio 9 Huntington Beach 22:24.20
199 Nelli, Michael 9 Capo Valley 22:28.40
199 Beadles, Jake 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:28.40 118
201 Hurtado, Byron 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:30.90
202 Bartick, Jack 9 Mt. Carmel 22:32.60 119
203 Walter, AJ 9 Aliso Niguel 22:32.90
204 Eric, Gloud 9 Tesoro 22:37.60
205 Nguyen, Kendrick 9 Fountain Valley 22:45.60
206 Thompson, Neil 9 Aliso Niguel 22:46.20
207 Sartoris, Sean 9 Tesoro 22:46.60
208 Pearl, David 9 Millikan 22:51.40 120
209 Robertson, Kyler 9 Santiago (Cor) 22:58.40
210 Spear, Gavin 9 San Clemente 23:10.20
211 Hemingway, Lorne 9 San Clemente 23:13.70
212 Bolanos, Brandon 9 Santiago (Cor) 23:20.90
213 Thompson, Peter 9 San Clemente 23:26.60
214 Hariri, Kamran 9 Aliso Niguel 23:31.10
215 Rodriguez, Ejey 9 Vista 23:36.80
216 McGregor, Zach 9 Aliso Niguel 23:42.00
217 Akiona, Thomas 9 Fountain Valley 23:43.10
218 Dyas, Christopher 9 Capo Valley 24:01.80
219 Garcia, Ryan 9 Trabuco Hills 24:05.10
219 Torres, Marco 10 Godinez Fundamental 24:05.10
221 Nguyen, Hanson 9 Trabuco Hills 24:06.30
222 Kearns, Zachary 9 Capo Valley 24:09.50
223 Solorio, Miguel 9 Santa Ana 24:18.80
224 Young, Brett 9 Lakewood 24:24.40 121
225 Izaguirre-Reyes, Jairo 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 24:31.30
226 Pho, Rattanak 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 24:33.70
227 Nickens, Steven 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 24:36.40
228 Russell, Grant 9 Capo Valley 24:52.60
229 Machler, Sean 9 Rancho Buena V 25:06.30 122
230 Reyes, Steve 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 25:08.90
231 DE Guzman, Rodwin 9 Lakewood 25:20.40 123
232 Castaneda, David 9 Santa Ana Valley 25:25.30
233 Shull, Nabil 9 San Clemente 25:28.10
234 Cryer, Eli 9 San Clemente 26:51.80
235 Hightower, Ryan 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 28:27.50
236 Drakoln, Zachary 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 29:40.30
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Great Oak 33 2 3 4 11 13 26 28
Total Time: 1:22:03.70
Average: 16:24.74
2 Tesoro 71 8 9 14 18 22 23 43
Total Time: 1:25:23.60
Average: 17:04.72
3 Dana Hills 165 21 25 30 34 55 61 64
Total Time: 1:29:05.10
Average: 17:49.02
4 Santa Ana 172 6 12 36 44 74 87 104
Total Time: 1:28:34.80
Average: 17:42.96
5 Trabuco Hills 182 16 27 40 41 58 63 72
Total Time: 1:29:27.90
Average: 17:53.58
6 Santiago (Cor) 185 15 17 37 50 66 78 82
Total Time: 1:29:25.10
Average: 17:53.02
7 Aliso Niguel 206 19 29 42 57 59 77 84
Total Time: 1:30:17.70
Average: 18:03.54
8 Mt. Carmel 210 1 5 49 75 80 110 119
Total Time: 1:28:11.40
Average: 17:38.28
9 Santa Ana Valley 222 32 35 39 45 71 73 98
Total Time: 1:30:36.40
Average: 18:07.28
10 Godinez Fundamental 225 10 20 53 56 86 91 95
Total Time: 1:30:34.30
Average: 18:06.86
11 Fountain Valley 246 31 46 48 54 67 79 96
Total Time: 1:31:23.10
Average: 18:16.62
12 Paramount 311 7 33 76 93 102 106 111
Total Time: 1:33:27.20
Average: 18:41.44
13 San Clemente 356 51 62 65 88 90 92 97
Total Time: 1:34:45.90
Average: 18:57.18
14 Millikan 365 24 70 81 89 101 120
Total Time: 1:35:07.40
Average: 19:01.48
15 Lakewood 408 47 69 85 99 108 121 123
Total Time: 1:37:15.20
Average: 19:27.04
16 Capo Valley 437 38 83 100 107 109 113 114
Total Time: 1:39:34.60
Average: 19:54.92
17 Wilson (Lb) -ss 463 52 68 112 115 116 117 118
Total Time: 1:43:07.70
Average: 20:37.54
18 Rancho Buena V 484 60 94 103 105 122
Total Time: 1:44:15.90
Average: 20:51.18
Event 8 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D1 Frosh
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Herberg, Haley 9 Capo Valley 18:04.70 1
2 Avendano, Swemicarely 9 Godinez Fundamental 18:45.40 2
3 Hawley, Katherine 9 Mt. Carmel 18:54.70 3
4 Edsall, Isabelle 9 Great Oak 18:54.90 4
5 McGrath, Dana 9 Aliso Niguel 18:55.50 5
6 Stewart, Trinidee 9 Trabuco Hills 18:59.80 6
7 Macy, Kyleigh 9 Great Oak 19:08.60 7
8 Burgess, Ericka 9 Great Oak 19:31.60 8
9 Ramirez, Amanda 9 Rancho Buena V 19:37.50 9
10 Grisey, Sophie 9 Santiago (Cor) 19:39.30 10
11 Murphy, Sabrina 9 Tesoro 19:41.10 11
12 Morales, Holly 9 Dana Hills 19:41.70 12
13 Stewart, Katelyn 9 Great Oak 19:46.40 13
14 MACIAS, Bryanna 9 Paramount 19:46.70 14
15 Bigley, Danielle 9 Capo Valley 19:47.60 15
16 Bautista, Allysa 9 Capo Valley 19:55.80 16
17 Del Bello, Sabrina 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:57.30
18 DeLaTorre, Gabriella 9 Great Oak 20:00.10 17
19 Boyd, Sierra 9 Lakewood 20:06.40 18
20 Anderson, Nicole 9 San Clemente 20:11.70 19
21 Corcoran, Shae 9 Santiago (Cor) 20:12.00 20
22 Jacobs, Marley 9 Tesoro 20:12.40 21
23 Novales, Ally 9 Tesoro 20:13.20 22
24 Caponetto, Grace 9 La Costa Cnyn 20:16.50
25 Whitener-Patterson, Rave 9 Great Oak 20:17.10 23
26 Cross, Brooke 9 Dana Hills 20:19.40 24
27 Romo, Paula 9 Rancho Buena V 20:25.50 25
28 Nguyen, Melanie 9 Lakewood 20:27.80 26
29 Hall, Breanna 9 Tesoro 20:28.20 27
30 Donovan, Bailey 9 Great Oak 20:30.10 28
31 Stevens, Alexis 9 Capo Valley 20:30.40 29
32 Babinski, Kimi 9 Lakewood 20:31.90 30
33 Havourd, Hailey 9 Tesoro 20:34.80 31
34 Mateo, Angelica 9 Santa Ana 20:37.10
35 Park, Alexis 9 Trabuco Hills 20:37.30 32
36 Patterson, Chloe 9 San Clemente 20:38.40 33
37 Harrison, Sabrina 9 Great Oak 20:39.60
38 Crabtree, Lauryn 9 Santiago (Cor) 20:41.10 34
39 Lopez, Jessica 9 Godinez Fundamental 20:44.80 35
40 Upshur, Briana 9 Great Oak 20:49.60
41 Collette, Niki 9 Great Oak 20:52.30
42 Remmers, Lauryn 9 Great Oak 20:53.60
43 McNeal, Katelyn 9 San Clemente 20:55.90 36
44 Garrod, Rebecca 9 Aliso Niguel 20:57.20 37
45 Buhman, Savannah 9 Fountain Valley 20:57.90 38
46 Espinosa, Cheyenne 9 Santiago (Cor) 20:58.80 39
47 Rodriguez, jackie 9 Capo Valley 21:01.00 40
48 Juarez, Emely 9 Trabuco Hills 21:05.40 41
49 Horton, Carlie 9 Great Oak 21:05.90
50 Brosnahan, Kadyn 9 Trabuco Hills 21:07.10 42
51 Duran, Ruby 9 Santa Ana 21:08.60
52 Garcia, Bethany 9 Great Oak 21:09.90
53 Gaikwad, Davika 9 Capo Valley 21:13.00 43
54 McBean, Ashley 9 Tesoro 21:14.00 44
55 Cook, Taylor 9 Tesoro 21:14.50 45
56 Aguirre, Lupita 9 Santa Ana 21:14.60
57 Serrato, karina 9 Loara 21:15.20
58 Mitchell, Haley 9 Santiago (Cor) 21:19.40 46
59 De Collibus, Jessica 9 San Clemente 21:21.60 47
60 Milla, Melissa 9 Santiago (Cor) 21:26.10 48
61 Tran, Valerie 9 Fountain Valley 21:27.50 49
62 Greenaway, Kaitlin 9 Great Oak 21:29.20
63 Jenkins, Sara 9 Aliso Niguel 21:30.00 50
64 Ramos, Brisamar 9 San Clemente 21:31.80 51
65 Sammi, Mumford 9 Huntington Beach 21:36.10 52
66 Milliet, Aiyanna 9 Lakewood 21:36.40 53
67 Dulla, Jenna 9 Capo Valley 21:39.40 54
68 Spojern, Hannah 9 Huntington Beach 21:40.30 55
69 Villasenor, Ally 9 Aliso Niguel 21:41.30 56
70 DiMeco, Madison 9 San Clemente 21:42.00 57
71 Taylor, Samantha 9 Trabuco Hills 21:42.90 58
72 Roach, Caroline 9 Tesoro 21:43.60
73 Serrano, Blanca 9 Santa Ana Valley 21:44.80
74 Gonzalez, Evelyn 9 Godinez Fundamental 21:47.50 59
75 Bowen, Madeline 9 Great Oak 21:49.00
76 Latta, Ashley 9 San Clemente 21:52.40 60
77 Webster, Hailey 9 Tesoro 21:56.80
78 Bilby, Kayla 9 Great Oak 21:58.40
79 Seliger, Natalia 9 Tesoro 21:58.50
80 parsons, Emma 9 Millikan 21:58.60
81 McGauley, Rebecca 9 Dana Hills 21:59.80 61
81 Ceja, Elizabeth 9 Trabuco Hills 21:59.80 62
83 Perez, Mackenzie 9 Tesoro 22:09.70
84 Peralta, Yazmin 9 Santa Ana Valley 22:20.40
85 Ward, Olivia 9 Tesoro 22:23.80
86 Pelcastre, Karla 9 Paramount 22:28.30 63
87 Olguin, Madilyn 9 San Clemente 22:28.40
88 McGauley, Emily 9 Dana Hills 22:31.30 64
89 Bas, Blaire 9 Mt. Carmel 22:33.00 65
90 Grove, Phoebe 9 Santiago (Cor) 22:34.10 66
91 Zuniga, Sarahi 9 Paramount 22:34.50 67
92 Shorr, Natalie 9 Tesoro 22:35.30
93 Rutz, Irene 9 Rancho Buena V 22:36.50 68
94 Valdovinos, Maria 9 Godinez Fundamental 22:36.70 69
95 Henry, Jiillian 9 Capo Valley 22:37.30
96 Little, Morgan 9 Tesoro 22:37.40
96 Matias, Dafne 9 Aliso Niguel 22:37.40 70
98 Mauro, Haley 9 Tesoro 22:38.80
99 Olmstead, Kayla 9 Mt. Carmel 22:39.70 71
100 Gaspar, Tanlee 9 San Clemente 22:43.90
101 Bilinski, Kelly 9 San Clemente 22:44.00
102 Ison, Haley 9 Tesoro 22:45.50
103 Chailes, Bailey 9 Santiago (Cor) 22:45.90
104 Mullin, Alissa 9 Dana Hills 22:47.10 72
105 Law, Sydney 9 Tesoro 22:50.50
106 Carll, Julia 9 Tesoro 22:51.10
107 Keesee, Bekah 9 Huntington Beach 22:51.20 73
108 Southard, Sophia 9 Dana Hills 22:51.90 74
109 Fredericks, Chloe 9 Great Oak 22:53.60
110 Short, Lauren 9 Mt. Carmel 22:54.10 75
111 Niedringhaus, Laura 9 Aliso Niguel 22:56.00 76
112 Wanderling, Lauren 9 Aliso Niguel 22:57.60 77
113 Rizzo, Lily 9 Huntington Beach 23:00.90 78
114 Sciesinski, Julie 9 Aliso Niguel 23:02.20
115 Vahey, Claire 9 Capo Valley 23:05.60
116 Delacruz, Gwyneth 9 Aliso Niguel 23:10.20
117 Marrs, Anna 9 Trabuco Hills 23:10.90 79
118 Puchalski, Amy 9 Capo Valley 23:12.80
119 Sumimoto, Miyu 9 Aliso Niguel 23:14.00
120 Bruno, Victoria 9 Capo Valley 23:14.20
121 Kotschedoff, Sasha 9 Capo Valley 23:14.70
122 Edgel, Kiara 9 Vista 23:21.30
123 Rudnicki, Chloe 9 San Clemente 23:23.80
124 Corrales, Clarissa 9 Fountain Valley 23:24.40 80
125 Noble, Sophia 9 Great Oak 23:29.30
126 Brumley, Madi 9 Tesoro 23:31.90
127 Ortiz, Isabel 10 Godinez Fundamental 23:32.70 81
128 Chang, Isabelle 9 Aliso Niguel 23:35.20
129 Camberos, Esmeralda 9 Fountain Valley 23:35.90 82
130 Lopez, Maria 9 Paramount 23:38.90 83
131 Schaff, Abbey 9 Tesoro 23:41.60
132 palcios, eva 9 Millikan 23:43.10
133 Stephens, Laney 9 Trabuco Hills 23:44.60
134 Carteno, Liliana 9 San Clemente 23:45.70
135 Getz, Raylene 9 San Clemente 23:50.10
136 Wilhelm, Madalyn 9 San Clemente 23:50.80
137 Tran, Duyen 9 Fountain Valley 23:51.10 84
138 McNabb, Victoria 9 Trabuco Hills 23:56.20
139 Castanon, Melanie 9 Paramount 23:58.70 85
140 Clements, Taylor 9 Tesoro 24:00.70
141 Fischer, Hannah 9 Great Oak 24:03.20
141 McClements, Daniele 9 Fountain Valley 24:03.20 86
143 Sadler, Sierra 9 Great Oak 24:05.20
144 Rivera, Emberleigh 9 San Clemente 24:13.50
145 Steubing, Jasmine 9 Fountain Valley 24:15.00 87
146 Rios, Julia 9 Tesoro 24:15.50
147 Kresonja, Gabby 9 Aliso Niguel 24:18.00
148 Benavente, Ka' ani 9 Fountain Valley 24:20.30
149 Santos, Grace 9 Tesoro 24:21.20
150 Spizewski, Vanessa 9 Rancho Buena V 24:23.50 88
151 Durham, Catherine 9 Trabuco Hills 24:26.40
152 Rapisarda, Kaitlyn 9 Santiago (Cor) 24:27.20
153 Mendoza, Natalia 10 Godinez Fundamental 24:28.30 89
154 Deeley, Paulina 9 Mt. Carmel 24:28.70 90
155 Herrera, Janeerah 9 Lakewood 24:29.80 91
156 Carbone, Emma 9 Santiago (Cor) 24:32.20
157 Galarza, Leslie 9 Godinez Fundamental 24:34.50 92
158 Walker, Avery 9 Dana Hills 24:40.90 93
159 Sepulveda, Catherine 9 Godinez Fundamental 24:45.60
160 Patel, Priya 9 Santiago (Cor) 24:46.90
161 Lasisiter, Bella 9 Aliso Niguel 24:49.40
162 Boyer, Maddie 9 Aliso Niguel 24:51.40
163 Andrade, Sharai 9 Paramount 24:52.90 94
164 Simon, Skylar 9 Tesoro 24:58.60
165 York, Natalie 9 Rancho Buena V 25:00.30 95
166 Grothjan, Emily 9 San Clemente 25:00.50
167 Cross, Michelle 9 Trabuco Hills 25:01.60
168 Sanchez, Britney 9 Lakewood 25:03.40 96
169 Taugher, Katie 9 Huntington Beach 25:06.40 97
170 Hess, Sarah 9 Capo Valley 25:06.60
171 Fitzgerald, Katelyn 9 Aliso Niguel 25:07.70
172 Callen, Cameron 9 San Clemente 25:13.40
173 Biehl, Haley 9 Trabuco Hills 25:16.20
174 Valera, Gless 9 Dana Hills 25:27.00
175 Ladendorf, Tabitha 9 Capo Valley 25:33.50
176 Hanoka, Paige 9 Trabuco Hills 25:33.60
177 Relova, Shannen 9 Lakewood 25:38.00 98
178 Wilson, Maddie 9 San Clemente 25:39.70
179 Nair, Varsha 9 Trabuco Hills 25:44.40
180 Campo, Blake 9 Trabuco Hills 25:45.30
181 Mugavero, Allyssa 9 Tesoro 25:54.10
182 Quintero, Litzy 9 Santa Ana 26:02.00
183 Rojas, Nikhole 9 Trabuco Hills 26:09.00
184 Oliva, Nancy 12 Lakewood 26:09.50
185 Kimble, Sophia 9 Trabuco Hills 26:10.10
186 Martinez, Nallely 9 Paramount 26:10.60 99
187 Guevara, Kelly 9 Trabuco Hills 26:11.20
188 Hart, Giselle 9 Trabuco Hills 26:18.00
189 Vlasic, Claire 9 San Clemente 26:25.50
190 Higgs, Kennedy 9 Tesoro 26:26.80
191 Muro, Grace 9 Rancho Buena V 26:27.30 100
192 Tang, Linda 9 Huntington Beach 26:35.30 101
193 Fike, Hailey 9 Tesoro 26:41.00
194 Julianna, Vandesteg 9 Tesoro 26:46.50
195 Grath, Dana 9 Aliso Niguel 26:49.80
196 Ogborn, Michelle 9 Trabuco Hills 26:53.60
197 Rios, Cynthia 10 Godinez Fundamental 27:10.30
198 Reveles, Caitlyn 9 Santiago (Cor) 27:21.40
199 Loya, Madison 9 Santiago (Cor) 27:47.70
200 Huish, Jane 9 Capo Valley 28:20.00
201 James, Jessilynn 9 Lakewood 28:42.30
202 Olivares, Melissa 9 Vista 29:26.10
203 Farhang, Tara 9 Trabuco Hills 30:07.30
204 Medina, Isabella 9 Trabuco Hills 30:40.00
205 Garcia, Vanessa 9 Trabuco Hills 32:24.20
206 Ryli, Wilkerson 9 Tesoro 34:02.10
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Great Oak 49 4 7 8 13 17 23 28
Total Time: 1:37:21.60
Average: 19:28.32
2 Capo Valley 101 1 15 16 29 40 43 54
Total Time: 1:39:19.50
Average: 19:51.90
3 Tesoro 112 11 21 22 27 31 44 45
Total Time: 1:41:09.70
Average: 20:13.94
4 Santiago (Cor) 149 10 20 34 39 46 48 66
Total Time: 1:42:50.60
Average: 20:34.12
5 Trabuco Hills 179 6 32 41 42 58 62 79
Total Time: 1:43:32.50
Average: 20:42.50
6 San Clemente 186 19 33 36 47 51 57 60
Total Time: 1:44:39.40
Average: 20:55.88
7 Aliso Niguel 218 5 37 50 56 70 76 77
Total Time: 1:45:41.40
Average: 21:08.28
8 Lakewood 218 18 26 30 53 91 96 98
Total Time: 1:47:12.30
Average: 21:26.46
9 Dana Hills 233 12 24 61 64 72 74 93
Total Time: 1:47:19.30
Average: 21:27.86
10 Godinez Fundamental 246 2 35 59 69 81 89 92
Total Time: 1:47:27.11
Average: 21:29.42
11 Rancho Buena V 285 9 25 68 88 95 100
Total Time: 1:52:03.30
Average: 22:24.66
12 Mt. Carmel 304 3 65 71 75 90
Total Time: 1:51:30.20
Average: 22:18.04
13 Paramount 312 14 63 67 83 85 94 99
Total Time: 1:52:27.10
Average: 22:29.42
14 Fountain Valley 333 38 49 80 82 84 86 87
Total Time: 1:53:16.80
Average: 22:39.36
15 Huntington Beach 355 52 55 73 78 97 101
Total Time: 1:54:14.90
Average: 22:50.98
Event 9 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D2 Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Jameson, Evan 12 Del Norte (Sd) 15:16.60 1
2 Mckay, Kevin 12 Scripps Ranch 15:21.50 2
3 Aste, Paul 12 Canyon Crest 15:25.50 3
4 Irani, Arman 12 Canyon Crest 15:25.60 4
5 Rojas, Irvin 12 San Marcos -sd 15:27.60 5
6 Sharp, Christian 12 Redlands Eas 15:31.50 6
7 Goldsmith, Andrew 12 Palo Verde 15:31.60
8 Spieker, Isaiah 12 Ramona -sd 15:35.50 7
9 Edwards, Max 12 Ramona -sd 15:36.10 8
10 Rivera, Diego 12 Segerstrom 15:44.70
11 Holbel, Paul 12 Del Norte (Sd) 15:53.90 9
12 Gamboa, Chandler 12 Valley View 15:58.60 10
13 Atchison, Nicholas 12 Patrick Henry 16:00.50
14 Hughes, David 12 Redlands Eas 16:03.20 11
15 Boemer, Daniel 12 Scripps Ranch 16:06.20 12
16 Labra, Diego 12 Segerstrom 16:06.70
17 Mc Connell, Shay 12 Mission Viejo 16:07.70 13
18 Manis, Mitch 12 Del Norte (Sd) 16:11.00 14
19 Doan, Josh 12 Tustin 16:11.10 15
20 Palomares, Cesar 12 Orange Glen 16:11.30 16
20 Hill, Benjamin 12 San Juan Hills 16:11.30 17
22 Tung, Alex 12 Mira Mesa 16:11.90 18
23 Mayorga, Cesar 12 Orange Glen 16:18.50 19
24 Meskell, James 12 Ramona -sd 16:24.00 20
25 Sanfilippo, Andrew 12 Canyon Crest 16:26.30 21
26 Preslar, Zachary 12 Mira Mesa 16:27.40 22
27 Carpino, Vince 12 San Marcos -sd 16:28.30 23
28 Cordova, Coby 12 Segerstrom 16:29.40
29 Rodriguez, Jon 12 Arroyo Valley 16:29.70
30 Simpson, Michael 12 Canyon Springs 16:30.40
31 Daily, Brett 12 Mission Viejo 16:31.20 24
32 Gomez, Ivan 12 Venice 16:31.70 27
32 Choe, Kevin 12 Canyon Crest 16:31.70 26
32 Meskell, Matt 12 Ramona -sd 16:31.70 25
35 Vitrano, Chris 12 Valley View 16:35.90 28
36 Pedraza, Steven 12 San Juan Hills 16:36.80 29
37 Uekert, Colin 12 Ramona -sd 16:38.50 30
38 Jones, Connor 12 Palo Verde 16:39.60
39 Hill, Andrew 12 San Marcos -sd 16:39.80 31
40 McCluskey, Andrew 12 Orange Glen 16:44.00 32
41 Sadeghi, Ryan 12 Venice 16:46.70 33
42 Clough, Sam 12 Ramona -sd 16:47.60 34
43 Gutierrez, Pedro 12 Valley View 16:49.50 35
44 Golley, Connor 12 Jserra 16:51.90
45 Lee, Jack 12 Del Norte (Sd) 16:55.90 36
46 Jimenez, Jose 12 San Juan Hills 16:57.40 37
47 Alvarado, Ryan 12 Diamond Bar 16:57.60 38
48 Poirier, James 12 Scripps Ranch 16:58.10 39
49 Lin, Hamilton 12 Diamond Bar 16:58.30 40
50 Nava, Raul 12 Segerstrom 16:59.90
51 Lennan, Bryce 12 Del Norte (Sd) 17:01.10 41
52 Vierstra, Austin 12 Western 17:01.30 42
53 Chong, Ethan 12 Mira Mesa 17:02.50 43
54 Duldulao, Theodore 12 Mira Mesa 17:03.10 44
55 Torres, Henry 12 Western 17:04.70 45
56 Lopez, Dominic 12 Indio 17:05.80
57 Coulter, Joseph 12 Scripps Ranch 17:06.50 46
58 DeJong, Frank 12 Escondido 17:07.30 47
59 Castellanos, Christian 12 Palo Verde 17:10.10
60 garcia, christian 12 Newport Harbor 17:10.60
61 Chen, Simon 12 Ayala 17:11.10
62 Duong, Vincent 12 Canyon Crest 17:11.50 48
63 Torres, Anthony 12 Villa Park 17:13.20 49
64 Neglia, Liam 12 Villa Park 17:13.30 50
65 Biedermann, Scott 12 Ayala 17:14.90
66 Tu, Nicholas 12 Mira Mesa 17:20.60 51
67 Gomez, Josh 12 Mission Hills 17:22.70
68 Rodriguez, Ivan 12 Indio 17:26.60
69 Tapia, Yeims 12 Escondido 17:27.20 53
69 Reyes, Nicholas 12 Mira Mesa 17:27.20 52
71 Deremer, Andrew 11 Canyon Crest 17:27.80 54
72 Silva, Isai 12 Orange Glen 17:28.40 55
73 Tran, Kevin 12 Mira Mesa 17:29.30 56
74 Chapin, Jacob 12 San Marcos -sd 17:36.10 57
75 Sanchez, Edward 12 Valley View 17:36.30 58
76 Good, Adam 12 San Juan Hills 17:39.20 59
77 Gonzalez, Jose 12 Redlands 17:39.30
78 Ewing, Jack 12 Villa Park 17:39.80 60
79 Chapman, Tab 12 Santa Monica 17:40.40
80 Baran, Adam 12 Venice 17:41.90 61
81 Gonzalez, Nicolas 12 Mission Viejo 17:42.70 62
82 Reyes, Ruben 12 Diamond Bar 17:43.30 63
83 Rodriguez, Omar 12 Tustin 17:46.50 64
84 Cahill, Nick 12 Del Norte (Sd) 17:47.60 65
85 Lin, Harrison 12 Diamond Bar 17:47.70 66
86 Godines, Patrick 12 Escondido 17:48.40 67
87 Cox, Jacob 12 Ayala 17:48.70
88 Joaquin, Victor 12 San Juan Hills 17:51.10 68
89 Lewis, Peter 12 Jserra 17:51.60
90 Rodas, Jose 12 Venice 17:53.90 69
91 Robolino, Dominic 12 Redlands Eas 17:55.10 70
91 Kaufman, James 12 Mira Mesa 17:55.10
93 Downing, Jackson 12 Mission Viejo 17:55.40 71
93 Running, Michael 12 Patrick Henry 17:55.40
95 Ocampo, Tristan 12 Mira Mesa 17:55.70
96 Yun, Daniel 12 San Juan Hills 17:59.40 72
97 Alvarado, Marcos 12 Arroyo Valley 18:00.60
98 Yi, Alexander 12 University -ss 18:01.00 73
99 Kern, Gregory 12 Sultana 18:03.10 74
100 Tenoco, Bruce 12 Western 18:06.30 75
101 Lopez, Julian 12 Villa Park 18:09.00 76
102 Gonzalez, Gustavo 12 Arroyo Valley 18:09.10
103 Cai, Bradley 12 Del Norte (Sd) 18:10.00 77
104 Sleet, Samuel 12 Palo Verde 18:12.70
105 Maytorena, Juan-Fernando 12 Arroyo Valley 18:13.80
106 Dugard, Liam 12 Jserra 18:17.80
107 Luna, Lorenzo 12 Redlands 18:18.60
108 Nguyen, Dan 12 Villa Park 18:23.60 78
109 Selstad, Kyle 12 San Marcos -sd 18:24.30 79
110 Schinker, Carl 12 University -ss 18:25.80 80
111 Velazquez, Erick 12 Escondido 18:27.00 81
112 Nguyen, Tin 12 Mira Mesa 18:28.80
113 Ontiveros, Luis 12 Western 18:31.70 82
114 Pham, Matthew 12 Mira Mesa 18:32.80
115 Best, Thomas 12 Redlands 18:36.60
116 Acosta, Allan 12 Tustin 18:36.80 83
117 Ornelas, Jaycob 12 Redlands Eas 18:37.90 84
118 Martinez, Bernie 12 Orange Glen 18:44.10 85
119 Anderson, Niko 12 Mira Mesa 18:44.40
120 Merida, Bryan 12 Venice 18:47.10 86
121 Thoi, Brian 12 Mira Mesa 18:49.00
122 Bravo, Jonny 12 Mission Hills 18:57.90
123 Katzman, Kevin 12 San Juan Hills 19:02.40 87
124 Trujillo, Anthony 12 San Juan Hills 19:02.60
125 Hoang, Eric 12 University -ss 19:03.20 88
126 Ramirez, Daniel 12 Valley View 19:04.60 89
127 Florida, Nathan 12 Mira Mesa 19:11.20
128 Darcy, Chris 12 Jserra 19:13.30
129 Molzon, Nicolas 12 University -ss 19:18.90 90
130 Ghavami, Alexander 12 Beverly Hills 19:20.50
131 Askins, Jason 12 Villa Park 19:24.90 91
132 Zometa, Jose 12 Sultana 19:25.40 92
133 Breeden, Mitch 12 Scripps Ranch 19:26.30 93
134 Kabiling, Patrick 12 Mira Mesa 19:27.30
135 Rasmuson, Ian 12 Mira Mesa 19:30.60
136 Quezada, Eduardo 12 Sultana 19:40.30 94
137 Cooper, Tommy 12 Mission Viejo 19:43.20 95
138 Mondragon, Brandon 12 Indio 19:45.90
139 Newlin, Keenan 12 Redlands Eas 19:46.90 96
140 Garcia, Matthew 12 Tustin 19:50.10 97
141 Someck, Noah 12 Canyon Crest 19:53.30 98
142 Long, Ryan 12 University -ss 19:58.30 99
143 Deponte, Nathan 12 Redlands Eas 20:02.00 100
144 McLemone, Aaron 12 Sultana 20:02.80 101
145 Garcia, Dante 12 Western 20:15.60 102
146 Garcia, Nestor 12 Escondido 20:21.40 103
147 Park, Athen 12 Scripps Ranch 20:23.30 104
148 Moreno, Damian 12 San Juan Hills 20:28.90
149 Oropallo, Hans 12 Mira Mesa 20:31.40
150 Ngo, Kevin 12 Mira Mesa 20:42.60
151 Moeller, Caeleb 12 Redlands 20:45.60
152 Khuu, Brian 12 Mira Mesa 20:46.40
153 Khan, Akif 12 Diamond Bar 20:47.10 105
154 Newlin, Jensen 12 Redlands Eas 20:52.30 106
155 Almario, Rhys 12 Mira Mesa 20:59.60
156 Bennett, George 12 Mission Viejo 20:59.90 107
157 Haefele, Mike 12 Villa Park 21:00.10 108
158 Paproski, Matt 12 Villa Park 21:17.10
159 Katz, Spencer 12 Patrick Henry 21:29.30
160 Tseng, Edward 12 Diamond Bar 21:32.20 109
161 Valdez, Alan 11 Mission Hills 21:33.70
162 Yang, Bryan 12 Mira Mesa 21:52.20
163 Ta, Alan 12 Mira Mesa 22:05.80
164 Cao, Michael 12 Mira Mesa 22:32.50
165 Tea, Peter 12 Mira Mesa 22:50.30
166 Dominick, Rodriguez 9 Orange Glen 22:50.80 110
167 Rider, Trent 12 Mission Viejo 22:55.20 111
168 Shah, Ipsit 12 Tustin 23:10.90 112
169 Farley, Michael 12 Orange Glen 23:12.50 113
170 Villanueva, Eric 12 Sultana 24:21.30 114
171 Bruning, Chris 12 Redlands Eas 24:48.90
172 Nora, Joseph 12 Villa Park 25:15.60
173 Cortes, Cristobal 12 Tustin 25:32.70 115
174 Siddiqui, Ameer 12 University -ss 25:36.10 116
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Ramona -sd 90 7 8 20 25 30 34
Total Time: 1:20:45.80
Average: 16:09.16
2 Del Norte (Sd) 101 1 9 14 36 41 65 77
Total Time: 1:21:18.50
Average: 16:15.70
3 Canyon Crest Academy 102 3 4 21 26 48 54 98
Total Time: 1:21:00.60
Average: 16:12.12
4 Mira Mesa 178 18 22 43 44 51 52 56
Total Time: 1:24:05.50
Average: 16:49.10
5 Scripps Ranch 192 2 12 39 46 93 104
Total Time: 1:24:58.60
Average: 16:59.72
6 San Marcos -sd 195 5 23 31 57 79
Total Time: 1:24:36.10
Average: 16:55.22
7 Orange Glen 207 16 19 32 55 85 110 113
Total Time: 1:25:26.30
Average: 17:05.26
8 San Juan Hills 210 17 29 37 59 68 72 87
Total Time: 1:25:15.80
Average: 17:03.16
9 Valley View 220 10 28 35 58 89
Total Time: 1:26:04.90
Average: 17:12.98
10 Mission Viejo 265 13 24 62 71 95 107 111
Total Time: 1:28:00.20
Average: 17:36.04
11 Redlands East Valley 267 6 11 70 84 96 100 106
Total Time: 1:27:54.60
Average: 17:34.92
12 Venice 276 27 33 61 69 86
Total Time: 1:27:41.30
Average: 17:32.26
13 Diamond Bar 312 38 40 63 66 105 109
Total Time: 1:30:14.00
Average: 18:02.80
14 Villa Park 313 49 50 60 76 78 91 108
Total Time: 1:28:38.90
Average: 17:43.78
15 Western 346 42 45 75 82 102
Total Time: 1:30:59.60
Average: 18:11.92
16 Escondido 351 47 53 67 81 103
Total Time: 1:31:11.30
Average: 18:14.26
17 Tustin 371 15 64 83 97 112 115
Total Time: 1:35:35.40
Average: 19:07.08
18 University -ss 430 73 80 88 90 99 116
Total Time: 1:34:47.20
Average: 18:57.44
19 Sultana 475 74 92 94 101 114
Total Time: 1:41:32.90
Average: 20:18.58
Event 10 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D2 Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Morejon, Hailey 12 San Marcos -sd 18:02.40
2 Prickett, Ellen 12 San Marcos -sd 18:38.10
3 Reintjes, Samantha 12 Palo Verde H 18:45.60
4 Camacho, Vanessa 12 Orange Glen 18:54.40
5 Infante, Ariana 12 Diamond Bar 18:58.60
6 Bronars, Toni 12 Scripps Ranch 19:08.90
7 Hebb, Alyssa 12 Redlands Eas 19:15.30
8 Barrett, Nicollette 12 Del Norte (Sd) 19:19.00
9 Cleland, Carolina 12 Palo Verde H 19:22.00
10 Upham, Kaylee 12 Sultana 19:23.30 1
11 Semb, Annie 12 Mira Mesa 19:27.90
12 Silverman, Ariel 12 Santa Monica 19:28.70
13 Hoops, Baellae 12 Canyon Springs 19:32.70
14 Moore, Angela 12 Sultana 19:39.30 2
15 Dunlap, Bailey 12 Palo Verde H 19:39.50
16 Mesker, Mikayla 12 San Marcos -sd 19:42.70
17 Huang, Jeannie 12 Diamond Bar 19:43.60
18 DeKalb, Carisa 12 Del Norte (Sd) 19:49.90
19 Davis, Alexis 12 Santa Monica 19:50.30
20 Fisinger, Stephanie 12 Segerstrom 19:52.00
21 Cruz, Karen 12 Segerstrom 19:53.80
22 Sundrud, Anna 12 Ramona -sd 19:55.40
23 Fontes, Rachel 12 Mission Viejo 19:57.50 3
24 Mendoza, Trisha 12 Segerstrom 19:57.60
25 Balding, Brooke 12 Mission Viejo 20:06.20 4
26 Bonilla, Jessica 12 Santa Monica 20:07.50
27 Goode, Korrin 12 Patrick Henry 20:28.10
28 Garcia, Monique 12 Ayala 20:29.70
29 Morales, Jonah 12 Mira Mesa 20:39.50
30 Shaw, Caitlan 12 Palo Verde H 20:42.30
31 Campbell, Christina 12 Valley View 20:42.60 5
32 Vallier, Angel 12 Mission Viejo 20:43.60 6
33 Rodriguez, Sabrina 12 Valley View 20:49.50 7
34 Campas, Hannah 12 Redlands Eas 20:51.30
35 Breig, Erin 12 San Juan Hills 21:07.90
36 Haydon, Lexie 12 Mission Viejo 21:22.00 8
37 Ruiz, Alyssa 12 Canyon Springs 21:22.70
38 Sgonzos, Athena 12 San Juan Hills 21:23.30
39 O'Nell, Kathryn 12 Patrick Henry 21:26.50
40 Estrada, Maria 12 Escondido 21:30.30
41 Ochoa, Jasmin 12 Mira Mesa 21:45.80
42 Arias, Jilda 12 Escondido 21:50.10
43 Madrid, Jazlyn 12 Tustin 21:57.80
44 Flores, Erica 12 Ayala 22:06.90
45 Klarer, Kim 12 Ramona -sd 22:21.10
46 Morales, Ana 12 Valley View 22:27.00 9
47 Monks, Alex 12 Canyon Crest 22:29.60
48 Miguel, Jennifer 12 Arroyo Valley 22:31.10
49 Van Zanten, Kiana 12 San Juan Hills 22:32.80
50 Elias, Natalie 12 Valley View 22:43.50 10
51 Alvarado, Amber 12 Villa Park 22:51.50 11
52 Vargas, Laura 12 Villa Park 22:58.00 12
53 Torres, Ana 12 San Marcos -sd 23:14.90
54 Harrison, Lisa 10 Western 23:15.50
55 Sanchez, Xiomara 12 Sultana 23:20.10 13
56 Aldridge, Sarah 12 Orange Glen 23:35.50
57 Ng, Jamie 12 Diamond Bar 23:38.60
58 Ponce, Josseline 12 Valley View 23:46.80 14
59 Benavente, Nora 12 Venice 23:53.90
60 Hughes, Michelle 12 Sultana 24:16.50 15
61 Gordillo, Cynthia 12 Ramona -sd 24:16.80
62 Clary, Lauren 12 Villa Park 24:23.00 16
63 Osborn, Hannah 12 Villa Park 24:30.80 17
64 Burnham, Meilani 12 Canyon Springs 24:31.30
65 Kovacs, Sarah 12 Santa Monica 24:35.80
66 Soto, Samantha 12 Venice 24:36.30
67 Queuedo, Tanya 12 Valley View 24:37.80 18
68 Vincent, Baylie 12 Mission Viejo 24:42.50 19
69 Santoyo, Asminda 12 Tustin 24:43.50
70 Gaxiola, Gabriela 12 Arroyo Valley 25:00.30
71 Bradshaw, Elizabeth 12 Villa Park 25:02.80 20
72 Ortiz, Germany 12 Redlands Eas 25:13.80
73 Pham, Tammy 12 Scripps Ranch 25:26.20
74 Lee, Wismmy 12 Scripps Ranch 25:42.20
75 Gurzenda, Auliya 12 Sultana 26:13.30 21
76 Veneracion, Nichole 12 Beverly Hills 26:14.30
77 Grande, Clara 12 Redlands Eas 26:18.90
78 Galang, Carrina 12 Mira Mesa 26:25.70
79 Badillo, Mariah 12 Diamond Bar 26:27.20
80 Lara, Jackie 12 Venice 26:44.20
81 Coley, Kristin 12 Villa Park 27:31.60 22
82 Portugal, Melissa 12 Patrick Henry 27:37.30
83 Arellano, Karen 12 Venice 30:49.20
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Mission Viejo 40 3 4 6 8 19
Total Time: 1:46:51.80
Average: 21:22.36
2 Valley View 45 5 7 9 10 14 18
Total Time: 1:50:29.40
Average: 22:05.88
3 Sultana 52 1 2 13 15 21
Total Time: 1:52:52.50
Average: 22:34.50
4 Villa Park 76 11 12 16 17 20 22
Total Time: 1:59:46.10
Average: 23:57.22
Event 11 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D2 Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Landers, Noah 11 Palo Verde 15:03.40 1
2 Plendcio, Gabe 11 Ramona -sd 15:30.30
3 Tomlin, Cameron 11 Del Norte (Sd) 15:34.80
4 Boy Varsity, Perris 11 Perris 15:40.70 2
5 Stein, Matt 11 Villa Park 15:46.30 3
6 Hadley, Gunnar 11 Mission Hills 15:50.10
7 Sanders, Steve Arlington 15:51.80
8 Dorado, Phillip 11 Mira Mesa 15:53.00 4
9 Lorenzana, Albert 11 Villa Park 15:55.50 5
10 Liew, Calvin 11 Del Norte (Sd) 15:58.90
11 Biruke, Alemu 11 Santa Monica 16:00.70 6
12 Tang, Daniel 11 Redlands 16:06.40
13 Lemus, Sergio 10 Canyon Springs 16:09.60 7
14 Gil, Jeremiah 11 Segerstrom 16:10.30 8
15 Jauregui, Joey 11 Ramona -sd 16:10.70
16 Cura, John 11 Mission Hills 16:13.50
17 Leyva, Brian 11 Segerstrom 16:14.20 9
18 Vasknetz, Nick 11 Palo Verde 16:18.10 10
19 Archambault, Ryan 11 Escondido 16:18.70 11
20 White, David 11 San Juan Hills 16:22.10 12
21 Harris, Corben 11 Mission Viejo 16:22.90 13
22 Hernandez, John 11 Canyon Springs 16:24.20 14
23 arnold, sean 11 Newport Harbor 16:24.40 15
24 Peraza, Sergio 11 Perris 16:24.70 16
25 Bird, Wesley 11 Sultana 16:26.50 17
26 Rintoul, Thomas 11 Patrick Henry 16:29.50
27 Garcia, James 11 Escondido 16:31.20 18
28 Yee, Alex 10 Palo Verde 16:31.70 19
29 Nelson, Cody 11 Redlands Eas 16:32.60 20
30 Hill, Keith 11 Santa Monica 16:33.20 21
31 Zhao, Kevin 11 San Marcos -sd 16:34.00 22
32 McNulty, Colin 11 Ramona -sd 16:36.70
33 Lopez-Martinez, Jesus 11 Indio 16:37.90
34 Hansen, Conner 11 San Marcos -sd 16:42.60 23
35 Linares, Jonathan 11 Valley View 16:43.20 24
36 Herrera, Erik 11 Newport Harbor 16:43.60 25
37 Montague, Michael 11 Canyon Crest 16:43.90 26
38 Garcia, Carlos 11 Palo Verde 16:49.40 27
39 Vavra, Shea 11 Escondido 16:49.70 28
40 Corlett, Ronan 11 San Juan Hills 16:50.90 29
41 Yoon, Ian 11 San Marcos -sd 16:51.50 30
42 Miriyala, Sanek 11 Scripps Ranch 16:51.80 31
43 Trinh, Jonathan 11 Santa Monica 16:52.10 32
44 Ochoa, Ricardo 11 Villa Park 16:54.50 33
45 Villa, Greg 11 Redlands 16:54.70
46 De La Torre, Michael 11 Western 16:57.90
47 Aquino, Martin 11 Venice 17:00.80 34
48 Lopez, Xavier 11 Ayala 17:02.00 35
49 Keuning, Kyle 11 Ayala 17:02.20 36
50 Abou-Zamzam, Zafir 11 Redlands Eas 17:02.40 37
51 Luna, Juan 10 Segerstrom 17:02.60 38
52 Hernandez, Dylan 11 Santa Monica 17:04.70 39
53 Miller, Sage 11 Scripps Ranch 17:06.30 41
53 Cruz, Salvador 11 Canyon Springs 17:06.30 40
55 Querido, Gabriel 11 Del Norte (Sd) 17:08.10
56 Hu, Byran 11 Scripps Ranch 17:08.30 42
57 Sutter, Jackson 11 Ramona -sd 17:09.00
58 Hawkins, Julian 11 San Juan Hills 17:09.70 43
59 Chern, Terry 11 Ayala 17:10.00 44
60 Johnson, Adam 11 Valley View 17:11.90 45
61 Falls, Andrew 11 Ayala 17:12.80 46
62 Villarruel, Manuel 11 Canyon Springs 17:19.50 47
63 Chemodanov, Sergiy 11 San Marcos -sd 17:20.70 48
64 McClure, Micah 11 Redlands 17:21.20
65 Villasana, Isaiah 11 Valley View 17:22.20 49
66 Poblano, Jonnathan 11 Indio 17:22.30
67 Sandford, Kurtis 11 Mission Viejo 17:22.50 50
68 White, Nate 11 Palo Verde 17:24.20 51
69 Sanchez, Jason 10 Valley View 17:24.30 52
70 Kabbout, Michael 11 Mission Viejo 17:24.70 53
71 Galindo, Yael 11 Segerstrom 17:26.40 54
72 Villegas, Diego 11 Villa Park 17:28.20 55
73 Alvarez, Robert 11 Venice 17:29.10 56
74 Parra, Carlos 11 Venice 17:30.30 57
75 Casillas, Jordie 11 Perris 17:36.30 58
76 Ochoa, Jonathan 11 Perris 17:41.70 59
77 Chidambaram, Bhairav 11 Canyon Crest 17:41.90 60
78 Diaz, Getzemani 11 Arroyo Valley 17:43.50 61
79 Acosta, Zeke 11 Segerstrom 17:44.10 62
80 Pedroza, Jose 11 Tustin 17:47.60
81 Agapito, Ivann 11 Mira Mesa 17:47.70 63
82 Elbakkali, Saad 11 Orange Glen 17:48.20
83 Fite, Aaron 11 Escondido 17:48.50 64
84 Hom, Jordan 11 Diamond Bar 17:49.20 65
85 Darden, Darius 11 Canyon Springs 17:50.70 66
86 Ko, Ronan 11 Diamond Bar 17:51.30 67
87 Sanchez, Michael 11 Sultana 17:51.80 68
88 Perez, Michael 11 Valley View 17:53.50 69
89 Byrnes, Michael 11 Santa Monica 17:55.80 70
90 Canuso, Vito 11 Villa Park 17:57.10 72
90 Richey, Mark 11 Redlands Eas 17:57.10 71
92 Bartley, Brennan 11 Redlands Eas 18:00.40 73
93 Rose, Konner 11 Escondido 18:00.80 74
94 Aguirre, Samuel 11 Escondido 18:02.00 75
95 Smith, Deion 11 Mission Hills 18:02.20
96 Quezada, Marcos 11 Segerstrom 18:02.50 76
96 Burke, Shaden 11 Sultana 18:02.50 77
98 Catherine, Blake 11 Villa Park 18:02.70 78
99 Hernandez, Kobe 11 Ayala 18:04.40 79
100 Katson, Alex 11 San Marcos -sd 18:09.60 80
101 Rivera, Michael 11 Diamond Bar 18:12.60 81
101 Kim, Brendon 11 Canyon Crest 18:12.60 82
103 Wu, Vincent 11 Mira Mesa 18:12.70 83
104 McKasson, jack 11 Newport Harbor 18:14.30 84
105 Chan, Eric 11 Mira Mesa 18:19.50 85
106 Hamel, Alex 11 Mission Viejo 18:19.60 86
107 Flournoy, Dewey 11 Tustin 18:23.40
108 Huss, Brandon 11 Scripps Ranch 18:24.60 87
109 Millward, Ryan 11 Mission Viejo 18:26.50 88
110 Hurwitz, Alex 11 University -ss 18:28.70 89
111 Torres, Esteban 10 Orange Glen 18:29.70
112 Gonzales, Jesse 11 Perris 18:30.20 90
113 DeVore, Chris 11 Canyon Crest 18:30.40 91
114 Rodgers, Mikael 11 San Juan Hills 18:31.40 92
115 Sawai, Robert 11 Venice 18:32.40 93
116 Burns, Kevin 11 Jserra 18:33.30
117 Quintinera, Arnie 11 Valley View 18:34.60 94
118 Smith, Dante 11 Mission Hills 18:36.20
119 Bickett, Benton 11 Canyon Crest 18:39.50 95
120 Moga, Kyle 11 Jserra 18:41.20
121 Alba, Chris 11 Santa Monica 18:43.00 96
122 Tapia, Enrique 11 Sultana 18:48.90 97
123 McManus, Brendan 11 San Juan Hills 18:49.10 98
124 Baldi, Marco 11 University -ss 18:50.60 99
125 Vallejo, Adrian 11 Redlands Eas 18:51.70 100
126 Olivery, Kolby 11 San Juan Hills 18:52.20 101
127 Menchaca, Angel 11 San Juan Hills 18:53.40 102
128 Bui, Alex 11 Villa Park 18:57.10 103
129 Mich, Jonathan 11 Palo Verde 18:58.00 104
130 Bohnett, Julian 11 Patrick Henry 18:59.00
131 Lagaspi, John Paul 11 Valley View 19:05.80 105
132 Coates, Ryan 11 Scripps Ranch 19:06.60 106
133 Paul, Antor 11 University -ss 19:07.20 107
134 Kim, Alex 11 Palo Verde 19:11.30 108
135 Choi, Steven 11 Villa Park 19:12.30
136 Senn, Grant 11 Mira Mesa 19:12.60 109
137 Tran, Thomas 11 Mira Mesa 19:13.20 110
138 Huang, James 11 Canyon Crest 19:13.80 111
139 Ng, Mong 11 Scripps Ranch 19:15.00 112
140 Montoya, Austin 11 Arroyo Valley 19:16.30 113
141 Han, Joseph 11 Venice 19:18.70 114
142 Guan, Christopher 11 Diamond Bar 19:19.00 115
143 Erdal, Ozan 11 University -ss 19:20.00 116
144 Wang, Allen 11 Diamond Bar 19:22.00 117
145 Magno, Justin 11 Mira Mesa 19:22.90 118
146 Decasas, Andrew 11 Arroyo Valley 19:23.20 119
147 Ochoa, Jose 11 Perris 19:25.80 120
148 Ai, Michael 11 Canyon Crest 19:27.00 121
149 Marx, Ryan 11 Mission Viejo 19:32.70 122
150 Martin, Jacob 11 Scripps Ranch 19:33.00 123
151 Tabata, Calvin 11 Ayala 19:35.10 124
152 Salinas, Aaran 11 Mira Mesa 19:36.40
153 Jimenez, Fausto 9 Arroyo Valley 19:37.00 125
154 Facundo, Roy 11 Tustin 19:37.80
155 Velasco, Edwin 11 Segerstrom 19:40.80 126
156 Zubaidi, Layth 12 San Marcos -sd 19:41.10 127
156 Belyea, Randel 11 Western 19:41.10
158 Gadalla, Justin 11 Scripps Ranch 19:45.70
159 Crump, Chris 11 Newport Harbor 19:46.90 128
160 Lutz, Henry 11 San Juan Hills 19:47.50
161 Porter, Sam 11 Mira Mesa 19:47.90
162 Jiminez, Jose 11 Mission Viejo 19:51.60 129
163 McGloin, Aidan 11 Redlands 19:52.10
164 Carnesi, Gino 11 Mission Viejo 19:52.40
165 Mullen, Ethan 11 Redlands Eas 19:53.50 130
166 Godinez, Alexis 11 Venice 19:54.20 131
167 Barajas, Mark 11 Diamond Bar 19:55.20 132
168 Li, Jingyuan 9 University -ss 20:10.50 133
169 Wakasa, Blake 11 Venice 20:19.20 134
170 Diaz, Pablo 11 Mission Viejo 20:19.80
171 Laird, Ryan 9 Patrick Henry 20:21.20
172 king, andrew 11 Newport Harbor 20:22.90 135
173 Mendoza, Jonathon 11 Redlands Eas 20:26.80 136
174 Mc Conkie, Ben 11 Mission Viejo 20:27.40
175 Rojas, Robert 11 San Juan Hills 20:28.90
176 Abulajah, Shadi 11 Valley View 20:32.00
177 O'Connor, Fergus 11 Jserra 20:34.70
178 Ash-Reynolds, Zack 11 Scripps Ranch 20:38.20
179 Nilkanth, Mihir 11 Mission Viejo 20:42.40
180 Quintero, Xavier 11 Diamond Bar 20:46.00 137
181 Nunez, Alexis 11 Perris 20:50.70 138
182 Hernandez, Miguel 11 Arroyo Valley 20:58.90 139
183 Lau, Ryan 11 Redlands Eas 20:59.80
184 Nguyen, Jonathon 11 University -ss 21:08.10 140
185 Kim, Moo 11 University -ss 21:15.70 141
186 Yue, Jared 11 University -ss 21:18.10
187 Garg, Hari 11 University -ss 21:36.30
188 Wang, Franklin 10 University -ss 21:36.50
189 Muir, Alexander 11 Mission Viejo 21:38.80
190 Dorius, Dalin 11 San Juan Hills 21:39.50
191 Elamparo, Marvin 11 Scripps Ranch 21:40.70
192 Wang, Justin 11 University -ss 21:42.60
193 shaw, brian 11 Newport Harbor 21:44.40 142
194 Tomasula, William 11 Scripps Ranch 21:45.90
195 Davies, Evan 11 University -ss 21:46.00
196 Feuerborn, Jacob 11 University -ss 21:56.30
197 Galkowski, Brett 11 Scripps Ranch 21:57.40
198 Duguay, Samuel 11 Diamond Bar 22:17.10
199 Mejia, Carlos 11 Arroyo Valley 22:50.90 143
200 Zeleny, Nate 11 Scripps Ranch 23:09.10
201 Duran, Jose 11 Escondido 23:24.10 144
202 Guzman, Onassis 11 Mira Mesa 23:27.50
203 Padron, Alejandro 11 Arroyo Valley 23:47.70 145
204 Elbert, Michael 11 Sultana 23:51.20 146
205 Cordova, Matthew 11 Arroyo Valley 23:53.00
206 Ting, Justin 11 Diamond Bar 24:27.50
207 Chow, Abraham 11 Diamond Bar 24:47.70
208 Tran, Simon 11 Scripps Ranch 25:00.90
209 Vu, Andrew 11 Mira Mesa 25:01.60
210 Guzman, Steve 11 Arroyo Valley 25:11.40
211 Ha, Rafael 10 Western 25:55.20
212 Raghav, Raghav 11 Scripps Ranch 27:48.50
213 Sathiamurthi, Thuyavan 11 Scripps Ranch 28:03.60
214 Patel, Arzoo 11 Mira Mesa 28:11.00
215 Monterroso, Oscar 11 Perris 29:00.60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Palo Verde 108 1 10 19 27 51 104 108
Total Time: 1:22:06.80
Average: 16:25.36
2 Villa Park 168 3 5 33 55 72 78 103
Total Time: 1:24:01.60
Average: 16:48.32
3 Santa Monica 168 6 21 32 39 70 96
Total Time: 1:24:26.50
Average: 16:53.30
4 Segerstrom 171 8 9 38 54 62 76 126
Total Time: 1:24:37.60
Average: 16:55.52
5 Canyon Springs 174 7 14 40 47 66
Total Time: 1:24:50.30
Average: 16:58.06
6 Escondido 195 11 18 28 64 74 75 144
Total Time: 1:25:28.90
Average: 17:05.78
7 San Marcos -sd 203 22 23 30 48 80 127
Total Time: 1:25:38.40
Average: 17:07.68
8 Perris 225 2 16 58 59 90 120 138
Total Time: 1:25:53.60
Average: 17:10.72
9 Valley View 239 24 45 49 52 69 94 105
Total Time: 1:26:35.10
Average: 17:19.02
10 Ayala 240 35 36 44 46 79 124
Total Time: 1:26:31.40
Average: 17:18.28
11 San Juan Hills 274 12 29 43 92 98 101 102
Total Time: 1:27:43.20
Average: 17:32.64
12 Mission Viejo 290 13 50 53 86 88 122 129
Total Time: 1:27:56.20
Average: 17:35.24
13 Redlands East Valley 301 20 37 71 73 100 130 136
Total Time: 1:28:24.20
Average: 17:40.84
14 Scripps Ranch 307 31 41 42 87 106 112 123
Total Time: 1:28:37.60
Average: 17:43.52
15 Mira Mesa 344 4 63 83 85 109 110 118
Total Time: 1:29:25.50
Average: 17:53.10
16 Canyon Crest Academy 354 26 60 82 91 95 111 121
Total Time: 1:29:48.30
Average: 17:57.66
17 Venice 354 34 56 57 93 114 131 134
Total Time: 1:29:51.30
Average: 17:58.26
18 Newport Harbor 387 15 25 84 128 135 142
Total Time: 1:31:32.10
Average: 18:18.42
19 Sultana 405 17 68 77 97 146
Total Time: 1:35:00.90
Average: 19:00.18
20 Diamond Bar 445 65 67 81 115 117 132 137
Total Time: 1:32:34.10
Average: 18:30.82
21 University -ss 544 89 99 107 116 133 140 141
Total Time: 1:35:57.00
Average: 19:11.40
22 Arroyo Valley 557 61 113 119 125 139 143 145
Total Time: 1:36:58.90
Average: 19:23.78
Event 12 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D2 Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Ortega, Stephanie 11 Segerstrom 17:41.00 1
2 Stiewig, Jordan 11 Villa Park 18:25.40 2
3 Perry, Annelise 11 Del Norte (Sd) 18:54.20 3
4 Josephson, Carly 11 Patrick Henry 19:00.80 4
5 Roche, Keely 11 Scripps Ranch 19:01.60 5
6 Harb, Dunya 11 San Marcos -sd 19:04.40
7 Zheng, LiMing 11 Del Norte (Sd) 19:18.50 6
8 Busqueño, Liliana 11 Mission Viejo 19:23.00 7
9 Cruz, Perla 11 Ramona -sd 19:34.10 8
10 Cheng, Anabelle 11 Diamond Bar 19:36.70
11 Alvarado, Crystal 11 Segerstrom 19:39.50 9
12 Berry, Chloe 11 Mission Viejo 19:43.80 10
13 Vanderstelt, Kate 11 Palo Verde H 19:50.10 11
14 Hernadez, Anamauri 11 Segerstrom 19:56.40 12
15 Perez, Angelina 11 Valley View 19:59.70 13
16 Lamph, Kelsey 11 Palo Verde H 20:02.50 14
17 Yeaman, Melissa 11 Mission Hills 20:08.00
18 Carter, Geneva 11 Santa Monica 20:08.60
19 Simmons, Paige 11 Ayala 20:09.60
20 Hanover, Sydney 11 Beverly Hills 20:22.50
21 York, Mikayla 11 Mission Viejo 20:23.40 15
22 Smith, Jenny 11 Del Norte (Sd) 20:24.80 16
23 Gomez, Samantha 11 Ayala 20:25.40
24 Ruiz, Stephanie 11 Segerstrom 20:28.10 17
25 Bantle, Sara 11 Mission Viejo 20:28.90 18
26 Thiros, Alexia 11 Patrick Henry 20:30.20 19
27 Vicenete, Liliana 11 Segerstrom 20:30.80 20
28 Marias, Molly 11 Palo Verde H 20:31.60 21
29 Cerenzie, Nicole 11 Del Norte (Sd) 20:34.90 22
30 Chavez, Yoselin 11 Villa Park 20:43.10 23
31 Romero, Marleen 11 Indio 20:44.00
32 Rubalcava, Lorena 11 Valley View 20:48.00 24
33 Ramirez, Lili 11 Mission Hills 20:50.10
34 Ramirez, Vanessa 11 Ayala 20:50.40
35 Huizing, Miranda 11 Palo Verde H 20:51.80 25
36 Johnston, Hannah 11 Mira Mesa 20:53.00 26
37 Marcos, Lauren 11 Palo Verde H 20:58.10 27
38 Diaz, Leslie 11 Venice 21:00.60
39 Yerkes, Elizabeth 11 San Marcos -sd 21:06.70
40 Lozada, Malire 11 Mission Viejo 21:12.60 28
41 Chavez, Yasmin 11 Villa Park 21:14.70 29
42 Medina, Lajayah 11 Canyon Springs 21:16.40
43 Cao, Thien Kim 11 Scripps Ranch 21:16.50 30
44 Mischke, Alexandra 11 Sultana 21:17.00
45 Berto, Katelyn 11 Palo Verde H 21:18.00 31
46 Kulischak, Grace 11 Scripps Ranch 21:19.50 32
47 Gould, Cynthia 11 Valley View 21:19.70 33
48 White, Andrea 11 University -ss 21:23.70 34
49 Knowd, Chloe 11 Ramona -sd 21:25.30 35
50 Davidson, Brittany 11 Ramona -sd 21:25.80 36
51 Suan, Kayla 11 Palo Verde H 21:33.90 37
52 Revello, Hailey 11 Patrick Henry 21:35.20 38
53 Rosales, Denisse 11 Canyon Springs 21:36.80
54 Zeng, Jeannie 12 University -ss 21:38.60 39
55 Huang, Christine 11 Diamond Bar 21:39.00
56 Corral, Krishna 11 Western 21:39.40
57 Zhao, Michelle 11 Canyon Crest 21:45.30
58 Brainard, Madison 11 Patrick Henry 21:51.30 40
59 Renteria, Luz 11 Escondido 21:51.80 41
60 Running, Hannah 11 Patrick Henry 21:54.90 42
61 Morales, Wendy 10 Palo Verde H 22:00.50
62 Valdivia, Iridian 11 Valley View 22:02.00 43
63 Moser, Kate 11 Mission Hills 22:02.10
64 Turner, Robyn 11 Ramona -sd 22:05.70 44
65 Anthony, Tamara 11 Mission Viejo 22:06.80 45
66 Reyes, Jessenya 11 Segerstrom 22:08.00 46
67 Gorelick, Aliya 12 Palo Verde H 22:08.10
68 Turnbaugh, Maureen 11 Mission Viejo 22:08.60 47
69 Dunlap, Jocelynne 11 Sultana 22:10.00
70 Urias, Caren 9 Escondido 22:10.70 48
71 Liu, Bessie 11 University -ss 22:11.00 49
72 Salazar, Stephanie 11 Segerstrom 22:11.20 50
73 Kim, Aerih 11 Beverly Hills 22:14.60
74 Tellez, Diana 11 Villa Park 22:17.20 51
75 Flynn, Molly 11 Redlands Eas 22:20.00 52
76 Trinh, Tammy 11 Segerstrom 22:20.70
77 Womack, Dashauna 11 University -ss 22:21.00 53
78 Schloss, Mia 11 Mission Hills 22:22.60
79 Batin, Taryn 11 Redlands Eas 22:22.70 54
80 Ly, Brittany 11 Mira Mesa 22:28.00 55
81 Ding, Chloe 11 Scripps Ranch 22:29.80 56
82 Hernandez, Citlali 11 Valley View 22:31.70 57
83 Ngo, Lisa 11 Mira Mesa 22:36.30 58
84 Tolone, Suzanne 11 Segerstrom 22:38.00
85 Nguyen, Theresa 11 Mira Mesa 22:49.00 59
86 Flores, Fabiola 11 Segerstrom 22:53.40
87 Robb, Brooke 11 Jserra 22:54.50
88 Carlos, Brianna 11 Valley View 23:01.10 60
89 Reyes, Sandra 11 Canyon Springs 23:05.70
90 Wu, Grace 11 Diamond Bar 23:11.80
91 Kerr, Kailey 11 Mission Viejo 23:14.20
92 Merida, Velvet 11 Venice 23:17.80
93 Fernandez, Katrina 11 San Juan Hills 23:22.70 61
94 Vexler, Shelby 11 Canyon Crest 23:28.20
95 Bolinger, Jessica 11 Patrick Henry 23:29.40 62
96 Holden, Sara 11 Mission Viejo 23:33.60
97 Vargas, Jerusalem 11 Arroyo Valley 23:38.30
98 Torres, Diana 11 Redlands Eas 23:42.10 63
99 Kirkham, Mariah 11 San Juan Hills 23:43.70 64
100 Sojourner, Emily 11 Ramona -sd 23:49.00 65
101 Graff, Veronica 11 San Juan Hills 23:49.10 66
102 Donaldson, Joy 11 Del Norte (Sd) 23:51.60 67
103 Ramos, Soraya 10 Redlands Eas 23:52.20 68
104 Stone, Marina 11 Del Norte (Sd) 23:53.20 69
105 Adkins, Emma 11 Ramona -sd 24:07.50 70
106 Cruz, Madison 11 Ayala 24:08.80
107 Yanez, Jennifer 11 Escondido 24:10.80 71
108 Ferraro, Madi 11 Villa Park 24:23.00 72
109 Dragonetti, Melanie 11 Redlands Eas 24:25.20 73
110 Hansen, Chloe 11 Mission Viejo 24:27.30
111 Ramos, Alexandra 11 Redlands Eas 24:27.90 74
112 Delgado, Analiesa 11 Redlands Eas 24:48.50 75
113 Hutton, Veronica 11 San Marcos -sd 24:48.90
114 Galdamez, Josephine 11 Venice 24:52.60
115 Dao, Jocelyn 11 Mira Mesa 24:53.20 76
116 Lozaño, Michelle 11 Mission Viejo 24:56.10
117 Lowry, Katelyn 11 San Juan Hills 24:56.90 77
118 Green, Amanda 11 San Juan Hills 24:57.50 79
118 Hall, Jourdan 11 San Juan Hills 24:57.50 78
120 Saunders, Janelle 11 Redlands Eas 24:58.70
121 Hall, Alexia 11 Ramona -sd 24:58.90 80
122 Vogt, Nora 11 University -ss 25:01.90 81
123 Boylan, Abigail 11 Patrick Henry 25:07.40 82
124 Carlton, Sonali 11 Del Norte (Sd) 25:09.00 83
125 Guzman, Wendy 11 Arroyo Valley 25:19.00
126 Stewart, Elizabeth 11 Scripps Ranch 25:30.00 84
127 Scofield, Courtney 11 Escondido 25:33.60 85
128 Montero, Sarahi 11 Western 25:43.70
129 Ramos, Cynthia 11 Valley View 25:45.70 86
130 Almazan, Valerie 11 Redlands Eas 25:49.90
131 Chung, Madeline 11 Redlands Eas 25:52.70
132 Flores, Michelle 11 Villa Park 25:55.70 87
133 Acosta, Aileen 11 Tustin 25:56.50
134 Ghazipour, Yasmine 11 University -ss 26:00.90 88
135 Choi, Meejin 11 Scripps Ranch 26:26.90 89
136 Horton, Audrey 11 Escondido 27:28.90 90
137 Paggett, Cienna 11 Mission Viejo 27:37.10
138 Adan, Stepahany 11 Canyon Springs 27:48.70
138 Hernandez, Nancy 11 Scripps Ranch 27:48.70 91
140 Rodriguez, Cassandra 11 Redlands Eas 28:25.10
141 Schilpp, Naomi 11 Villa Park 28:32.60 92
142 Thompson, Delaney 11 Mission Viejo 28:40.10
143 Brass, Samantha 10 Valley View 29:23.60
144 Arce, Wendy 11 Venice 30:29.00
145 Nolasco, Annette 11 Valley View 30:30.40
146 Sanchez, Jennifer 11 Villa Park 32:19.40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Segerstrom 59 1 9 12 17 20 46 50
Total Time: 1:38:15.80
Average: 19:39.16
2 Mission Viejo 78 7 10 15 18 28 45 47
Total Time: 1:41:11.70
Average: 20:14.34
3 Palo Verde High School 98 11 14 21 25 27 31 37
Total Time: 1:42:14.10
Average: 20:26.82
4 Del Norte (Sd) 114 3 6 16 22 67 69 83
Total Time: 1:43:04.00
Average: 20:36.80
5 Patrick Henry 143 4 19 38 40 42 62 82
Total Time: 1:44:52.40
Average: 20:58.48
6 Valley View 170 13 24 33 43 57 60 86
Total Time: 1:46:41.10
Average: 21:20.22
7 Villa Park 177 2 23 29 51 72 87 92
Total Time: 1:47:03.40
Average: 21:24.68
8 Ramona -sd 188 8 35 36 44 65 70 80
Total Time: 1:48:19.90
Average: 21:39.98
9 Scripps Ranch 207 5 30 32 56 84 89 91
Total Time: 1:49:37.40
Average: 21:55.48
10 University -ss 256 34 39 49 53 81 88
Total Time: 1:52:36.20
Average: 22:31.24
11 Mira Mesa 274 26 55 58 59 76
Total Time: 1:53:39.50
Average: 22:43.90
12 Redlands East Valley 310 52 54 63 68 73 74 75
Total Time: 1:56:42.20
Average: 23:20.44
13 Escondido 335 41 48 71 85 90
Total Time: 2:01:15.80
Average: 24:15.16
14 San Juan Hills 347 61 64 66 77 79 78
Total Time: 2:00:49.90
Average: 24:09.98
Event 13 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D2 Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 wilson, ben 10 Newport Harbor 15:32.90 1
2 Ramirez, Manuel 10 Sultana 15:56.40 2
3 Abdo, Paul 10 Diamond Bar 16:01.40 3
4 Acevedo, Irving 10 Segerstrom 16:03.40 4
5 Hilberath, Luke 10 Mission Viejo 16:06.40 5
6 Selstad, Jake 10 San Marcos -sd 16:07.20 6
7 Adams, Ethan 10 Mission Viejo 16:07.60 7
8 Mercado, Uriel 10 Sultana 16:09.80 8
9 Ziems, Daniel 10 Palo Verde 16:22.80 9
10 Amarasinghe, Dinuk 10 Villa Park 16:24.10 10
11 Lara, Alex 10 Mission Hills 16:26.60
12 Castro, Ernesto 10 Valley View 16:34.10 11
13 Landa, Igor 10 Del Norte (Sd) 16:36.70 12
14 Navin, Stephen 10 Santa Monica 16:37.20 13
15 Tongpo, Alex 10 Redlands 16:41.40
16 Abeyta, Chris 10 Scripps Ranch 16:42.90 14
17 Bray, Dylan 10 Mission Viejo 16:45.00 16
17 Holmes, Connor 10 Del Norte (Sd) 16:45.00 15
19 Michel, Andres 9 Valley View 16:45.30 17
20 Rexford, Garrett 10 Mission Viejo 16:46.90 18
21 Briggs, Ethan 10 Jserra 16:49.40 19
22 Szutu, Richard 10 Ayala 16:49.70 20
23 Thouas, Sam 10 Redlands 16:50.10
24 Zapata, Isaac 10 Sultana 16:51.10 21
25 Miguel, Dionicio 10 Escondido 16:52.30
26 Noble, Anthony 10 Valley View 16:53.50 22
27 Cahill, Sean 10 Mira Mesa 16:53.70 23
28 Rice, Evan 10 Ayala 16:54.50 24
29 Evans, Bryce 10 Scripps Ranch 16:55.60 25
30 Mills, Brighton 10 Santa Monica 16:56.90 26
31 Ray, Lawrence 10 San Juan Hills 16:57.10 27
32 Hosea, Josh 10 Palo Verde 16:57.20 28
33 Cohen, Jonathan 10 Beverly Hills 17:01.40 29
34 Kim, Joey 10 Ayala 17:02.40 30
35 Roman, Pablo 10 Sultana 17:02.80 31
36 Edwards, Ben 10 Palo Verde 17:02.90 32
37 Galusha, Sean 10 San Marcos -sd 17:04.10 33
38 Imler, Mathew 10 Mission Viejo 17:05.00 34
39 Alemany, Ronny 10 Diamond Bar 17:07.40 35
40 Gray, Kyle 10 San Juan Hills 17:07.80 36
41 Agama, Anthony 10 Newport Harbor 17:08.60 37
42 Ybarra, Anthony 10 Tustin 17:08.70 38
43 Cohen, Jason 10 Beverly Hills 17:09.20 39
44 Lee, Noah 10 Beverly Hills 17:09.60 40
45 Blazer, Keaton 10 Canyon Crest 17:10.60 41
46 Ambrose, Seth 10 Villa Park 17:10.80 42
47 Odom, Blake 10 San Marcos -sd 17:12.60 43
48 Ramirez, Daniel 10 Santa Monica 17:14.20 44
49 Cruz, Ryan 10 Ayala 17:14.50 45
50 Meno, Noah 10 Scripps Ranch 17:15.80 46
51 De Cambra, Austin 10 Diamond Bar 17:16.10 47
52 Sadeghi, Raymond 10 Venice 17:17.00
53 Huerta, Dominic 10 Mira Mesa 17:18.20 48
54 Earney, Matthew 10 Del Norte (Sd) 17:19.90 49
55 Gastelum, Joseph 10 Redlands Eas 17:20.50 50
56 Bui, Chris 10 Villa Park 17:20.70 51
57 Lennon, Connor 10 Del Norte (Sd) 17:22.10 52
58 Valdivia, Rudy 10 Valley View 17:22.20 53
59 Shafter, Brian 10 Patrick Henry 17:23.10 54
60 Holguin, Noah 10 Western 17:23.50 55
61 Sanchez, Isaiah 10 Valley View 17:23.80 56
62 Meskell, Colton 10 Ramona -sd 17:27.70
63 Mendoza, Omar 10 Perris 17:34.80
64 Sitapati, Gabriel 10 Scripps Ranch 17:37.50 57
65 Contreras, Daniel 10 Canyon Springs 17:37.90
66 Reynolds, Samuel 10 San Juan Hills 17:39.00 58
67 Ray, Micah 10 San Juan Hills 17:39.60 59
68 Dambeanu, Christian 9 Western 17:45.50 60
69 Frohreich, Corbin 10 Mira Mesa 17:48.10 61
70 Roberts, Cody 10 Canyon Crest 17:50.40 62
71 Chavarria, Angel 10 Western 17:53.00 63
72 Alseth, Adian 10 Santa Monica 17:53.20 64
73 Lennan, Kyle 10 Del Norte (Sd) 17:57.10 65
74 Perez, Jesse 10 Segerstrom 17:57.70 66
75 Yartz, Connor 10 San Juan Hills 17:58.70 67
76 Noet, Aiden 10 Del Norte (Sd) 17:58.80 68
77 Brady, Ben 10 Palo Verde 18:01.50 69
78 Ly, Chris 10 Ayala 18:01.70 70
79 Askegreen, Parker 10 Del Norte (Sd) 18:02.40 71
80 Chow, Darren 10 Del Norte (Sd) 18:02.50
81 Cordova, Caleb 10 Redlands Eas 18:04.80 72
82 Cheon, Cooper 10 Mission Viejo 18:05.90 73
83 Cruz, Abraham 10 Patrick Henry 18:06.40 74
84 Eidgahy, Kaumron 10 Del Norte (Sd) 18:08.80
85 Selph, Chad 10 Ayala 18:11.60 75
86 Smith, Jake 10 Newport Harbor 18:11.80 76
87 Birdsall, Nathan 10 San Marcos -sd 18:12.50 77
88 Bernardy, Chase 10 Redlands Eas 18:13.00 78
89 Passalaqua, Joe 10 Mission Viejo 18:13.70 79
90 McGowan, Darien 10 Valley View 18:14.70 80
91 Schubert, Joshua 10 Jserra 18:16.10 81
92 Arrieta, Gavin 10 Valley View 18:18.80 82
93 Sahagun, Chris 10 Ayala 18:21.80 83
94 Beck, Ryan 10 Patrick Henry 18:22.70 84
95 Leeper, Elijah 10 Mira Mesa 18:23.50 85
96 Williams, Gabe 10 Santa Monica 18:25.60 86
97 Bhatia, Ajeet Pal 10 Diamond Bar 18:25.80 87
98 Lamb, Chris 10 Venice 18:26.50
99 Pastor, Steve 10 Arroyo Valley 18:28.40
100 Graham, Nolan 10 Patrick Henry 18:28.60 88
101 Johnson, Tristan 10 Palo Verde 18:30.10 89
102 Jewell, Mathew 10 Scripps Ranch 18:30.30 90
103 Valero, Jorge 10 Sultana 18:30.40 91
104 Wolfe, Miles 10 Venice 18:31.50
105 Grissom, Tariq 10 Santa Monica 18:31.80 92
106 McKeague, Konrad 10 San Juan Hills 18:33.80 93
107 Farrar, Josh 10 San Marcos -sd 18:34.30 94
108 Fasanella, Alex 10 Mira Mesa 18:34.70 96
108 Johnson, Sam 10 Jserra 18:34.70 95
110 Fernandez, Kevin 10 Tustin 18:36.80 97
111 Ornelas, Efrain 10 Ayala 18:39.30
112 Martino, Connor 10 University -ss 18:42.00 98
113 Sprute, Niklas 10 Canyon Crest 18:42.30 99
114 Holt-Hillis, Will 10 Mission Viejo 18:42.80
115 Ruan, Luke 10 University -ss 18:43.80 100
116 Santos, Xavier 10 Beverly Hills 18:44.20 101
117 Nelson, Quentin 10 Villa Park 18:45.90 102
118 Eng, Pacific 10 University -ss 18:49.30 103
119 Black, Devon 10 Palo Verde 18:50.00 104
120 Hernandes, Richard 10 Western 18:50.50 105
121 Selvo, Chris 10 Venice 18:57.60
122 Razo, Brandon 10 Ayala 18:58.10
123 Machado, Parker 10 Mission Viejo 18:59.70
124 Garcia, Cristian 10 Redlands Eas 19:00.00 106
125 Patnam, Anees 10 Redlands 19:00.30
126 Crawley, Ty 10 Redlands Eas 19:03.30 107
127 Hardin, Chance 10 Ramona -sd 19:03.40
128 Cho, Sam 10 Mission Hills 19:03.60
129 Carpaccio, Luigi 10 Beverly Hills 19:04.30 108
130 crawford, ben 10 Newport Harbor 19:04.80 109
131 Valdez, Christian 10 Diamond Bar 19:06.10 110
132 Romero, Brandon 10 Tustin 19:07.50 111
133 Srikumar, Nikhil 10 Scripps Ranch 19:07.60 112
134 Bailey, Chase 10 Jserra 19:07.90 113
135 Van Zanten, Elijah 10 San Juan Hills 19:10.80 114
136 Bueno, Max 10 Newport Harbor 19:11.40 115
137 Haeringer, Ludwig 10 Santa Monica 19:13.80 116
138 Dubner, Shimon 10 Beverly Hills 19:14.00 117
138 Henderson, Jerome 10 Valley View 19:14.00
140 McDonald, James 10 San Juan Hills 19:15.30
141 Becker, Alex 10 Scripps Ranch 19:17.10 118
142 Wherley, Trennan 10 Del Norte (Sd) 19:17.40
143 VerBurg, Anthony 10 San Juan Hills 19:19.10
144 Tong, Khang 10 Mira Mesa 19:21.90 119
144 Sarabia, Anthony 10 Mira Mesa 19:21.90 120
146 Smith, Noah 10 San Marcos -sd 19:22.50 121
147 Bauer, Jake 10 Newport Harbor 19:22.90 122
148 Abel, Trevor 10 San Juan Hills 19:23.10
149 Downing, Jacob 10 Mission Viejo 19:23.60
150 Dungca, Janlaurence 10 Mission Viejo 19:24.50
151 Salazar, Chris 10 Villa Park 19:24.90 123
152 Hembree, Andrew 10 Villa Park 19:25.00 124
153 Jaarsma, Jason 10 Mission Hills 19:25.20
154 Ngoy, Thomas 10 San Juan Hills 19:28.10
155 Sullivan, Matt 10 Jserra 19:31.40 125
156 Dalporto, Brandon 10 San Juan Hills 19:31.80
157 Clow, Zach 10 Patrick Henry 19:32.00 126
158 Jemeiro, Jamy 10 Canyon Springs 19:32.70
159 Miller, Brett 10 University -ss 19:34.30 127
160 Scruggs, Pilan 10 University -ss 19:37.00 128
161 Kato, Hayato 10 University -ss 19:37.10 129
162 Zamora, Emmanuel 10 Segerstrom 19:37.80 130
163 Marin, Nathan 10 Mission Viejo 19:38.40
164 Mansoor, Andrew 10 San Juan Hills 19:42.40
165 Morales, Sean 10 Western 19:46.80 131
166 Contreras, Heron 10 University -ss 19:47.00 132
167 Tran, Brian 10 Mira Mesa 19:50.70
168 May, Griffin 10 Patrick Henry 19:50.90 133
169 Brana, Bobby 9 Scripps Ranch 19:51.20
170 Lorincz, Reggie 10 San Juan Hills 19:51.60
171 Davenport, Connor 10 San Juan Hills 19:51.70
171 Shepard, Kain 10 Mira Mesa 19:51.70
173 Gonzalez, Efrain 10 Segerstrom 19:53.80 134
174 Lina, Justin 10 San Juan Hills 19:56.40
175 Choi, Jaeyoung 10 Canyon Crest 19:58.10 135
176 Perez, Celso 10 Escondido 19:58.70
177 Radhachandran, Ashwath 10 Scripps Ranch 20:00.30
178 D'Acquisto, Antonio 10 Mira Mesa 20:00.60
179 Cruz, Isaac 10 Escondido 20:00.70
180 La, Andrew 10 Mira Mesa 20:01.40
181 Buongiorno, Trevor 10 San Juan Hills 20:01.90
182 Smith, Cameron 10 Beverly Hills 20:02.40 136
183 VerBurg, Christopher 10 San Juan Hills 20:03.40
184 Ransom, Isaiah 10 Palo Verde 20:04.60 137
185 Songco, Blaine 10 Canyon Springs 20:04.70
186 Litchfield, Justin 10 Redlands Eas 20:05.30 138
187 Stein, Jack 10 Villa Park 20:06.10 139
188 Zhang, Kenneth 10 Diamond Bar 20:07.00 140
189 Gilbertson, Riley 10 Patrick Henry 20:08.10 141
190 Huo, Brian 10 Del Norte (Sd) 20:08.60
191 Reyes, Robin 10 Villa Park 20:09.80
192 Hutton, Benjamin 10 Canyon Crest 20:10.40 142
193 Nguyen, Richard 10 Mira Mesa 20:13.20
194 Botkin, Gabriel 10 Del Norte (Sd) 20:14.00
195 Tran, Vincent 10 Mira Mesa 20:14.50
196 Mustain, Ridley 9 Sultana 20:14.70 143
197 Moore, Michael 10 Sultana 20:15.00 144
197 Tiu, Jeric 10 Mira Mesa 20:15.00
199 Hernandez, Erick 10 Western 20:16.90 145
200 Kissee, Bobby 10 Villa Park 20:17.30
201 Kosin, Brent 10 Ayala 20:17.50
202 Ngo, Joseph 10 Mira Mesa 20:18.80
202 Anieiski, Kellen 10 Scripps Ranch 20:18.80
204 Abeyta, Derek 10 Scripps Ranch 20:21.90
205 Moyles, JonErik 9 San Juan Hills 20:23.20
206 Bravo, Miguel 10 San Juan Hills 20:24.00
207 Castillo, Alexis 10 Segerstrom 20:26.10 146
208 Segal, Jeremy 10 Beverly Hills 20:28.80
209 Xu, Lawrence 10 University -ss 20:32.20
210 Diaz, Adrian 10 Valley View 20:33.10
211 Tucker, Zachary 9 San Juan Hills 20:34.40
212 Perris, Tenth 10 Perris 20:39.50
213 Arroyo, Steven 10 Perris 20:40.40
214 Shaw, David 10 University -ss 20:40.80
215 Mccune, Alex 10 San Marcos -sd 20:43.30 147
216 Estrada, Joshua 10 San Juan Hills 20:45.40
217 Anzalone, Mark 10 San Juan Hills 20:50.60
218 Steigellfest, Jordan 10 Santa Monica 20:51.10
219 Stankus, Quin 10 Mission Viejo 20:51.80
220 Shields, Evan 10 Villa Park 20:55.80
221 Ramirez-Moreno, Anjel 10 Arroyo Valley 20:58.20
222 Thoi, Brandon 10 Mira Mesa 21:02.10
223 Pizarro, Cesar 10 Western 21:02.20 148
224 Parker, Chase 10 Mission Viejo 21:03.70
225 Kulischak, Jordan 10 Scripps Ranch 21:05.30
226 Huang, Michael 10 Scripps Ranch 21:05.40
227 Santos, Saul 10 Tustin 21:05.80 149
228 Roman, Miguel 10 Mira Mesa 21:06.70
229 Schwend, William 10 San Marcos -sd 21:09.10
230 Mizrahi, Eytan 10 Beverly Hills 21:13.50
231 Niemann, Dakota 10 University -ss 21:13.90
232 Harris, Cooper 10 Canyon Crest 21:19.40 150
233 Ramirez, Alexander 10 Diamond Bar 21:19.90 151
234 Cha, David 10 Scripps Ranch 21:22.00
235 Gleason, Riley 10 Newport Harbor 21:22.80 152
236 Hoang, Michael 10 Scripps Ranch 21:23.70
237 McCarthy, Sean-Liam 10 Newport Harbor 21:24.00
238 Jalsingh, Savottam 10 Scripps Ranch 21:25.60
239 Gorhan, Quinn 10 Scripps Ranch 21:27.60
240 McFarlane, Jerod 10 Patrick Henry 21:34.60
241 Trejo, Daniel 9 Redlands Eas 21:41.20 153
242 Marison, Ricardo 10 Valley View 21:43.70
243 Xie, Brian 10 Mission Viejo 21:49.10
244 Nguyen, Henry 10 Villa Park 21:49.70
245 Nguyen, Matt 10 Villa Park 21:49.90
246 Tesfai, Joseph 10 Beverly Hills 21:55.60
247 Sad, Brian 10 Jserra 22:02.70 154
248 Friedrich, Drew 10 Villa Park 22:02.90
249 Morrison, Jacob 10 Sultana 22:10.60
250 Kapur, Romir 10 Beverly Hills 22:15.90
251 Syrett, Tyler 10 Redlands Eas 22:24.00
252 Zheng, Alvin 10 Canyon Crest 22:40.30 155
253 Vasquez, Rafael 10 Western 22:40.50
254 Abraham, Cassius 10 Santa Monica 22:47.00
255 Velazquez, Rodrigo 10 Tustin 22:48.60 156
256 Manansala, Aaron 10 Redlands Eas 22:48.70
257 Evans, Sam 10 Villa Park 22:52.00
258 Crisan, Alex 10 Del Norte (Sd) 22:52.80
259 Aguilar, Tim 10 Villa Park 22:53.80
260 Ben-Iftah, Michael 10 Beverly Hills 22:57.10
261 Poirier, Alex 10 Scripps Ranch 22:59.70
262 Gomez, Aivlys 10 Tustin 23:01.80 157
263 Lambert, Joshua 10 University -ss 23:10.00
264 Cabuhat, Dominic 10 Mira Mesa 23:11.00
265 Surch, Casey 10 Mission Viejo 23:15.00
266 Rodriguez, Henry 10 Diamond Bar 23:22.20
267 Agabao, Russell 10 Mira Mesa 23:34.30
268 Ordonez, Mark-Rey 10 Mira Mesa 23:52.90
269 Tao, Yan 10 Canyon Crest 23:59.00
270 Jex, Jacob 10 Redlands Eas 24:03.30
271 Menichetti, Tyler 10 Mission Viejo 24:04.50
272 Burns, Nate 10 Mission Viejo 24:09.40
273 Vo, Philip 9 Redlands 24:10.00
274 Dominguez, Erick 10 Indio 24:17.20
275 Brito, Daniel 10 Tustin 24:19.40 158
276 Brenner, Stephen 10 San Juan Hills 24:34.70
277 Fair, Justin 10 University -ss 25:01.80
278 Sanchez, Azreal 10 Perris 25:10.40
279 Sauceda, Manuel 10 Western 25:30.50
280 Paproski, William 10 Villa Park 26:02.70
281 Alger, Kyle 9 Mira Mesa 27:09.80
282 Ruiz, Brian 10 Western 27:45.70
283 Lynn, Thomas 10 Mission Viejo 30:33.20
284 Torres, James 10 Tustin 30:33.40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Mission Viejo 80 5 7 16 18 34 73 79
Total Time: 1:22:50.90
Average: 16:34.18
2 Sultana 153 2 8 21 31 91 143 144
Total Time: 1:24:30.50
Average: 16:54.10
3 Valley View 159 11 17 22 53 56 80 82
Total Time: 1:24:58.90
Average: 16:59.78
4 Ayala 189 20 24 30 45 70 75 83
Total Time: 1:26:02.80
Average: 17:12.56
5 Del Norte (Sd) 193 12 15 49 52 65 68 71
Total Time: 1:26:00.80
Average: 17:12.16
6 Palo Verde 227 9 28 32 69 89 104 137
Total Time: 1:26:54.50
Average: 17:22.90
7 Scripps Ranch 232 14 25 46 57 90 112 118
Total Time: 1:27:02.10
Average: 17:24.42
8 Santa Monica 233 13 26 44 64 86 92 116
Total Time: 1:27:07.10
Average: 17:25.42
9 San Juan Hills 247 27 36 58 59 67 93 114
Total Time: 1:27:22.20
Average: 17:28.44
10 San Marcos -sd 253 6 33 43 77 94 121 147
Total Time: 1:27:10.70
Average: 17:26.14
11 Diamond Bar 282 3 35 47 87 110 140 151
Total Time: 1:27:56.80
Average: 17:35.36
12 Mira Mesa 313 23 48 61 85 96 119 120
Total Time: 1:28:58.20
Average: 17:47.64
13 Beverly Hills 317 29 39 40 101 108 117 136
Total Time: 1:29:08.70
Average: 17:49.74
14 Villa Park 328 10 42 51 102 123 124 139
Total Time: 1:29:06.40
Average: 17:49.28
15 Newport Harbor 338 1 37 76 109 115 122 152
Total Time: 1:29:09.50
Average: 17:49.90
16 Redlands East Valley 413 50 72 78 106 107 138 153
Total Time: 1:31:41.60
Average: 18:20.32
17 Western 414 55 60 63 105 131 145 148
Total Time: 1:31:39.30
Average: 18:19.86
18 Patrick Henry 426 54 74 84 88 126 133 141
Total Time: 1:31:52.80
Average: 18:22.56
19 Jserra 433 19 81 95 113 125 154
Total Time: 1:32:19.50
Average: 18:27.90
20 Canyon Crest Academy 479 41 62 99 135 142 150 155
Total Time: 1:33:51.80
Average: 18:46.36
21 Segerstrom 480 4 66 130 134 146
Total Time: 1:33:58.80
Average: 18:47.76
22 Tustin 551 38 97 111 149 156 157 158
Total Time: 1:38:47.40
Average: 19:45.48
23 University -ss 556 98 100 103 127 128 129 132
Total Time: 1:35:26.40
Average: 19:05.28
Event 14 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D2 Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Aguilar, Samantha 10 Redlands Eas 17:56.50 1
2 Landers, Tori 10 Palo Verde H 18:10.10 2
3 Wahlenmaier, Emma 10 Palo Verde H 18:12.20 3
4 Carter, Paige 10 San Marcos -sd 18:38.10 4
5 Delzio, Molly 10 Scripps Ranch 19:03.20 5
6 Leos, Wendy 10 Western 19:12.70
7 Sacramento, Sienna 10 Del Norte (Sd) 19:17.10 6
8 Respes, Alex 10 Mira Mesa 19:23.50 7
9 Martin, Maddie 10 Mission Viejo 19:24.80 8
10 Garcia, Karen 10 Arroyo Valley 19:28.60
11 Woodhouse, Emily 10 San Marcos -sd 19:32.00 9
12 Brandt, Rayanne 10 San Juan Hills 19:34.20 10
13 Celis, Arlene 10 Valley View 19:40.90 11
14 Haman, Sam 10 Villa Park 19:41.60 12
15 Rivera, Mariela 10 Segerstrom 19:41.80 13
16 Daily, Tara 10 Mission Viejo 19:45.80 14
17 Ruelas, Naibe 10 Indio 19:46.70
18 Xie, April 10 Del Norte (Sd) 19:47.40 15
19 Haefele, Kim 10 Villa Park 19:48.60 16
20 Jimenez, Stephanie 10 San Marcos -sd 19:54.40 17
21 Burt, Reece 10 Mission Viejo 19:56.40 18
22 Aceves, Bianca 10 Segerstrom 20:07.20 19
23 Celis, Montse 10 Western 20:08.10
24 Good, Megan 10 San Juan Hills 20:09.80 20
25 Gibson, Gwendolyn 10 Ramona -sd 20:13.50
26 Chavez, Opal 10 Tustin 20:14.30
27 Gray, McKenna 10 Scripps Ranch 20:19.40 21
28 Rood, Alexis 10 Villa Park 20:19.60 22
29 Alvarado, Briana 10 Segerstrom 20:22.90 23
30 Dveirin, Jillian 10 Beverly Hills 20:24.40
31 De Rego, Fiona 10 Venice 20:35.30 24
32 Cuatok, Karrine 10 Del Norte (Sd) 20:35.70 25
33 Tracy, Sara 10 Mission Hills 20:36.90
34 Coppola, Ella 10 Jserra 20:37.60 26
35 Ramirez, Serena 10 Segerstrom 20:44.00 27
36 Colby, Tatum 10 Santa Monica 20:48.30 28
37 Montes, Melanie 10 Escondido 20:58.40
38 Parvin, Sera 10 Redlands Eas 21:01.80 29
39 Tran, Alyssa 10 Ayala 21:01.90 30
40 Ramirez, Maria 10 Escondido 21:03.20
41 Ryan, Ann 10 Canyon Crest 21:09.60
42 Johnstone, Sara 10 Mission Viejo 21:13.80 31
43 Winter, Macey 10 San Marcos -sd 21:19.60 32
44 Ibarra, Julianne 10 Ayala 21:20.50 33
45 Cinco, Maiya 10 Patrick Henry 21:21.40
46 Slater, Emily 10 Diamond Bar 21:21.50
47 DE LA Cruz, Kenia 10 Segerstrom 21:24.40 34
48 Hill, Brittany 10 San Juan Hills 21:26.20 35
49 Faukner, Emma 10 San Juan Hills 21:27.30 36
50 Erturk, Quincy 10 Canyon Crest 21:30.80
51 Au, Jessica 10 Diamond Bar 21:32.50
52 Reinart, Sydney 10 Jserra 21:33.80 37
53 Nicholson, Hannah 10 Santa Monica 21:35.00 38
54 Holbrook, Allie 10 San Juan Hills 21:38.60 39
55 Soini, Verra 10 Del Norte (Sd) 21:40.00 40
56 Stadtmueller, JoJo 10 Scripps Ranch 21:40.20 41
57 Perez, Celeste 10 Valley View 21:40.50 42
57 Kuo, Vickie 10 Diamond Bar 21:40.50
59 Woo, Julie 10 Diamond Bar 21:40.70
60 Grant, Karissa 10 Palo Verde H 21:42.30 43
61 Contreras, Angelica 10 San Juan Hills 21:43.30 44
62 Cloutier, Reagan 10 Del Norte (Sd) 21:43.40 45
63 Barad, Krisztina 10 Del Norte (Sd) 21:43.80 46
64 Charbonneau, Jaclyn 10 San Juan Hills 21:46.50 47
65 Bruce, Janaya 10 Santa Monica 21:48.00 48
66 Barragan, Raylene 10 Western 21:58.20
67 Alcantara, Lea 10 San Juan Hills 21:59.30
68 Segura, Alejandra 10 Segerstrom 21:59.80 49
69 Duarte, Alyssa 10 Redlands Eas 22:00.40 50
70 Garrett, Anna 10 Palo Verde H 22:03.20 51
71 Estess, Nicole 10 Canyon Crest 22:07.10
72 Uribes, Kesenah 10 Redlands Eas 22:09.10 52
73 Hoffman, Paris 10 Scripps Ranch 22:10.10 53
74 Movaghar, Veeda 10 Scripps Ranch 22:11.30 54
75 Nguyen, Gentil 10 University -ss 22:12.90 55
76 Smith, Allison 10 Jserra 22:14.10 56
77 McConnell, Raina 10 Mission Viejo 22:15.30 57
78 Pintar, Sophie 10 Canyon Springs 22:18.10
79 Tovar, Hillary 10 Valley View 22:18.80 58
80 Ordonez, Donovie 10 Patrick Henry 22:23.10
81 Pan, Anna 10 University -ss 22:25.00 59
82 Bailey, Elise 10 Mission Viejo 22:35.60 60
83 Nomura, Emy 10 Ayala 22:36.50 61
84 Whieldon, Kirsten 10 Mission Viejo 22:38.30 62
85 Miranda, Alison 10 San Juan Hills 22:38.70
86 Perez, Katarine 10 Canyon Springs 22:39.00
87 Gonzalez, Kathy 10 San Juan Hills 22:41.60
88 Pshsnychniak, Nicole 10 Ramona -sd 22:41.80
89 Tung, Julia 10 Santa Monica 22:45.80 63
90 Delmonte, Isabella 10 San Juan Hills 22:49.10
91 Miller, Sofia 10 Beverly Hills 22:50.00
92 Cardenas, Jacqueline 10 Arroyo Valley 22:51.30
93 McDonald, Arianna 10 Ayala 22:53.60 64
94 Schaaf-Grisham, Petra 10 Venice 22:53.70 65
95 Castillo, Sofia 10 Mira Mesa 23:00.40 66
96 Novoa, Charlain 10 Segerstrom 23:04.90 67
97 Brown, Kim 10 Jserra 23:05.20 68
98 Ortega, Brenda 10 Orange Glen 23:05.30
99 Perry, Lauren 10 San Juan Hills 23:15.40
100 Brito, Julia 10 Ayala 23:21.20 69
101 Duong, Cindy 10 Mira Mesa 23:23.70 70
102 Severance, Kyla 10 Palo Verde H 23:24.10 71
103 Conover, Emily 10 San Juan Hills 23:31.20
104 Kascoutas, Melanie 10 San Marcos -sd 23:34.10 72
105 Caligagan, Grace 10 Mira Mesa 23:34.80 73
106 Jackson, Hannah 10 Mission Viejo 23:40.80
107 Kim, Shelley 10 Ayala 23:41.60 74
108 Brooks, Sienna 10 Santa Monica 23:45.80 75
109 Lang, Jessica 10 Mission Viejo 23:48.10
110 Miles, Madison 10 Redlands Eas 23:50.50 76
111 Tran, Jacqueline 10 Mira Mesa 24:02.20 77
112 Webster, Mackenna 10 Mission Viejo 24:02.30
113 De Rego, Isabelle 10 Venice 24:02.70 78
114 Nguyen, Vien 10 Villa Park 24:06.00 79
115 Lopez, Natalia 10 Villa Park 24:10.60 80
116 Duong, Kaithlyn 10 Scripps Ranch 24:11.40 81
117 Smith, Niyah 10 Redlands Eas 24:12.60 82
118 Vancura, Jenae 10 Mission Viejo 24:13.80
119 Gibson, Grace 10 San Juan Hills 24:16.30
120 Blalock, Lilah 10 Scripps Ranch 24:18.70 83
121 Li, Shuri 10 Patrick Henry 24:21.40
122 Lopez, Alexis 10 Santa Monica 24:23.60 84
123 Milton, Montana 10 Scripps Ranch 24:26.10
124 Shubin, Amanda 10 University -ss 24:30.00 85
125 Matienzo, Sonja 10 San Juan Hills 24:33.90
126 Sebastian, Ana 10 Venice 24:36.50 86
127 Zometa, Ana 10 Sultana 24:40.20
128 Arneson, Michelle 10 Mira Mesa 24:42.10 87
129 Davis, Atanaya 10 Patrick Henry 24:45.00
130 Reed, Lauren 10 Mira Mesa 24:54.60 88
131 Nguyen, Stephanie 10 Mira Mesa 24:57.40
132 Mcneil, Linda 10 Tustin 24:57.50
132 Sedacca, Alexis 10 Beverly Hills 24:57.50
134 Henderson, Alex 10 Mission Viejo 25:00.50
135 Bohl, Evelyn 10 San Juan Hills 25:01.30
136 Mirahmadi, Diana 10 Mission Viejo 25:14.40
137 Scott, Elizabeth 10 Mission Viejo 25:15.40
138 Draper, Victoria 10 Jserra 25:15.70 89
139 Muertter, Natalie 10 Mission Viejo 25:20.90
140 Morales, Melanie 9 Sultana 25:21.10
141 Torres, Christina 10 Valley View 25:34.70 90
142 Sher, Selma 10 Mira Mesa 25:49.20
143 Affleck, Morgan 10 Santa Monica 26:06.90 91
144 Torres, Jasmen 10 Canyon Springs 26:07.60
145 Garcia, Maria 10 Valley View 26:09.40 92
146 Mellem, Hazel 10 San Juan Hills 26:24.60
147 Saldana, Jennifer 10 Escondido 26:26.20
148 Castaneda, Judith 10 Venice 26:30.80 93
149 Larson, Jessica 10 San Juan Hills 26:41.40
150 Pang, Kelly 10 Ayala 26:47.60 94
151 Dau, Jessica 10 Scripps Ranch 26:52.90
152 Tuazon, Lara 10 Del Norte (Sd) 26:55.30 95
153 Beauchamp, Nicole 10 Mission Viejo 26:57.10
154 Randall, Allyson 10 Mission Viejo 27:01.30
155 Ben-Joseph, Breanna 10 Mission Viejo 27:03.40
156 Litinski, Rotem 10 University -ss 27:12.10 96
157 Schmitt, Lauren 10 Mission Viejo 27:22.60
158 Knight, Taylor 10 University -ss 27:23.50 97
159 Tapia, Samantha 10 Escondido 27:48.90
160 Hwang, Pricilla 10 Mission Viejo 27:54.20
161 Urias, Priscilla 10 Redlands Eas 27:55.30 98
162 Carlson, Bailey 10 Villa Park 27:58.50 99
163 Bilsel, Celine 10 Mission Viejo 28:04.50
164 Lopez, Eva 12 Western 28:48.00
165 Manzo, Andrea 10 Tustin 29:17.40
166 Nguyen, Tien 10 Scripps Ranch 29:30.50
167 Carrido, Dlyann 10 Mission Viejo 29:43.80
168 Collier, Tamarre 10 San Juan Hills 29:55.90
169 Harker, Claire 10 Redlands Eas 30:05.40
170 Lawin, Taylor 10 Villa Park 30:05.50 100
171 Pedroza, Faith 10 Tustin 30:07.30
172 Perez, Zara 10 Villa Park 30:32.90
173 Vasquez, Keyla 10 Villa Park 30:51.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Segerstrom 116 13 19 23 27 34 49 67
Total Time: 1:42:20.30
Average: 20:28.06
2 Mission Viejo 128 8 14 18 31 57 60 62
Total Time: 1:42:36.10
Average: 20:31.22
3 Del Norte (Sd) 131 6 15 25 40 45 46 95
Total Time: 1:43:03.60
Average: 20:36.72
4 San Marcos -sd 134 4 9 17 32 72
Total Time: 1:42:58.20
Average: 20:35.64
5 San Juan Hills 140 10 20 35 36 39 44 47
Total Time: 1:44:16.10
Average: 20:51.22
6 Palo Verde High School 170 2 3 43 51 71
Total Time: 1:43:31.90
Average: 20:42.38
7 Scripps Ranch 174 5 21 41 53 54 81 83
Total Time: 1:45:24.20
Average: 21:04.84
8 Redlands East Valley 208 1 29 50 52 76 82 98
Total Time: 1:46:58.30
Average: 21:23.66
9 Villa Park 209 12 16 22 79 80 99 100
Total Time: 1:48:06.40
Average: 21:37.28
10 Santa Monica 252 28 38 48 63 75 84 91
Total Time: 1:50:42.90
Average: 22:08.58
11 Ayala 257 30 33 61 64 69 74 94
Total Time: 1:51:13.70
Average: 22:14.74
12 Jserra 276 26 37 56 68 89
Total Time: 1:52:46.40
Average: 22:33.28
13 Mira Mesa 293 7 66 70 73 77 87 88
Total Time: 1:53:24.60
Average: 22:40.92
14 Valley View 293 11 42 58 90 92
Total Time: 1:55:24.30
Average: 23:04.86
15 Venice 346 24 65 78 86 93
Total Time: 1:58:39.00
Average: 23:43.80
16 University -ss 392 55 59 85 96 97
Total Time: 2:03:43.50
Average: 24:44.70
Event 15 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D2 Frosh
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Opsahl, Elias 9 Redlands Eas 16:14.60
2 Williams, Zachary 9 Sultana 16:32.30 1
3 Lasting, Julian 9 San Juan Hills 16:45.00 2
4 Leland, Matthew 9 San Marcos -sd 16:49.60 3
5 Ruland, Brandon 9 Ramona -sd 17:09.40
6 Pennock, Quincey 9 Mission Hills 17:13.70 4
7 Goldsmith, Trevor 9 Palo Verde 17:14.90 5
8 Rominu, Nico 9 Redlands 17:15.10
9 Rintoul, Eric 9 Patrick Henry 17:28.70 6
10 Miles, Ross 9 Redlands 17:30.40
11 Norris, Parker 9 San Marcos -sd 17:32.00 7
12 Varvara, Andrew 9 Del Norte (Sd) 17:33.30
13 Alvarado, Endy 9 Segerstrom 17:33.80 8
14 Hayworth, Declan 9 San Juan Hills 17:36.10 9
15 Amancio, Jared 9 Ayala 17:36.50 10
16 Mercado, Uziel 9 Sultana 17:38.50 11
17 Kim, Jake 9 Del Norte (Sd) 17:39.90
18 Bourne, Dalton 9 San Juan Hills 17:40.50 12
19 Epstein, Sawyer 9 Palo Verde 17:49.00 13
20 Rasmuson, Stefen 9 Mira Mesa 17:52.40 14
21 fuchs, sam 9 Newport Harbor 17:53.10 15
22 Cederquist, Johnathan 9 Scripps Ranch 17:53.30 16
23 Liang, William 9 Diamond Bar 17:54.80
24 Cyr, Garrett 9 Mission Hills 17:59.60 17
25 Arias, Zach 9 Ayala 18:00.80 18
26 Churchill, Spencer 9 Mission Viejo 18:03.00 19
27 Cohen, Daniel 9 Santa Monica 18:04.10 20
28 Hutton, Jared 9 Villa Park 18:07.80 21
29 keane, Rory 9 Mission Viejo 18:09.90 22
29 cislaw, trevor 9 Newport Harbor 18:09.90 23
31 Lawrence, Joe 9 Mission Hills 18:11.20 24
32 Southern, Michael 9 Santa Monica 18:13.10 25
33 Dawson, Gavin 9 Scripps Ranch 18:13.50 26
34 De Santiago, Cesar 9 Mira Mesa 18:15.20 27
35 Sgonzos, Socrates 9 San Juan Hills 18:16.00 28
36 Bryne, Devin 9 Mission Hills 18:17.20 29
37 Allen, Ryan 9 San Juan Hills 18:17.70 30
38 Wiseman, Aiden 9 Ayala 18:19.20 31
39 Knox, Steven 9 Mission Hills 18:19.30 32
40 Pino, Kevin 9 Villa Park 18:20.40 33
41 Sanchez, Edgar 9 Segerstrom 18:25.00 34
42 Lopez, Jose 9 Indio 18:25.40
43 Castillo, Cristian 9 Segerstrom 18:26.60 35
44 Bellor, James 9 Villa Park 18:31.70 36
45 Alvarado, Emmanuel 9 Palo Verde 18:32.60 37
46 O'Neil, Riley 9 San Marcos -sd 18:33.90 38
47 Arnold, Austin 9 Del Norte (Sd) 18:37.40
48 Jones, Noah 9 Mira Mesa 18:38.70 39
49 Carranza, Xavier 9 Perris 18:38.80
50 Versteeg, Ben 9 Villa Park 18:39.10 40
51 Hickman, Brett 9 Mission Viejo 18:40.50 41
52 Chase, Nathan 9 Ayala 18:42.40 42
53 Newell, Aaron 9 Valley View 18:43.00 43
54 Gregory, Jalen 9 Mission Hills 18:43.60 44
55 Huerta, Alex 9 Ayala 18:45.30 45
56 Sheldon, Shane 9 Redlands Eas 18:45.90
57 Bues, Tyler 9 Mission Hills 18:46.60 46
58 Corrona, Juan 9 Valley View 18:47.10 47
59 wiley, reid 9 Newport Harbor 18:48.70 48
60 Renteria, Carlos 10 Escondido 18:49.00 49
61 Jezek, John 9 Mission Viejo 18:49.60 50
62 Kawana, Steve 9 University -ss 18:52.30 51
63 Pilve, Hendrick 9 San Marcos -sd 18:52.40 52
64 Gali, Nathan 9 University -ss 18:52.50 53
65 Hageman, Dylan 9 Escondido 18:53.00 54
66 Baehr, Dillan 9 Escondido 18:53.10 55
67 Garcia, Jose 9 Escondido 18:53.80 56
68 Johnston, Benjamin 9 Mira Mesa 18:54.10 57
69 Hatala, Paul 9 San Marcos -sd 18:56.00 58
70 Hauer, Oren 9 Mira Mesa 19:01.50 59
71 Magana, Jonathan 9 Segerstrom 19:02.00 60
72 Hlavac, Paul 9 San Marcos -sd 19:02.10 61
73 Dunn, Chris 9 Ayala 19:03.20 62
74 Chappell, Aidan 9 San Marcos -sd 19:05.50 63
75 De Jesus, Josue 9 Orange Glen 19:06.00
76 Arellano, Juan 9 Arroyo Valley 19:06.30
77 Ibarra, Chris 9 Segerstrom 19:06.60 64
78 Adams, Joshua 9 Mission Viejo 19:08.40 65
79 Johnson, Nick 9 Mission Viejo 19:08.60 66
80 Shill, Theo 9 Santa Monica 19:08.80 67
81 Villar, Villar 9 San Juan Hills 19:09.80 68
82 Reid, Cairo 9 Santa Monica 19:10.40 69
83 Deloney, Nicholas 9 Mission Viejo 19:11.80 70
84 Cortes, Cristian 9 Segerstrom 19:12.50 71
85 Licea, Eduardo 9 Canyon Springs 19:14.00
86 Tobin, Christian 9 Mission Hills 19:15.60
87 Deere, Jack 9 Canyon Crest 19:16.50
88 Maingi, Wachira 9 Valley View 19:16.70 72
88 Liang, Minrui 9 University -ss 19:16.70 73
90 Alvarado, Samuel 9 Tustin 19:18.90 74
91 Liam, Corio 9 San Marcos -sd 19:19.30
92 Romero, Sean 9 Patrick Henry 19:21.80 75
93 Flores, Jerimiah 9 Valley View 19:22.50 76
94 Marx, Gavin 9 Mission Viejo 19:22.70
95 Bodenstadt, Nicholas 9 Patrick Henry 19:24.90 77
96 Perez, Daniel 9 Canyon Springs 19:27.40
97 langdon-weyrich, kyle 9 Newport Harbor 19:28.10 78
98 Bakalov, David 9 Beverly Hills 19:29.20 79
99 cross, kevin 9 Newport Harbor 19:30.20 80
100 Ben Abdallah, Hicham 9 Santa Monica 19:31.40 81
101 Saldana, Joshua 9 Redlands Eas 19:31.60
102 Pang, Benjamin 9 Mission Viejo 19:32.80
103 Stinsmuehlen, Charlie 9 Santa Monica 19:34.60 82
104 Kirkham, Payson 9 San Juan Hills 19:34.80 83
105 Ponce, Daniel 9 Mira Mesa 19:36.40 84
106 Kierekoper, Sean 9 Scripps Ranch 19:36.60 85
107 Burke, Will 9 Canyon Crest 19:37.10
108 Askins, Zack 9 Scripps Ranch 19:38.40 86
109 Clarke, Ethan 9 San Juan Hills 19:39.40
110 Zhang, Dingming 9 Santa Monica 19:39.60 87
111 Copley, Kyle 9 San Juan Hills 19:40.40
112 Kaupiko, Koa 9 Santa Monica 19:40.60
113 Rodriguez, Andre 9 Escondido 19:40.90 89
113 Marroquin, Jose 9 Escondido 19:40.90 88
115 Tankha, Varun 9 University -ss 19:43.10 91
115 Murphy, Evan 9 Palo Verde 19:43.10 90
117 Cortez, Daniel 9 Canyon Springs 19:45.70
118 Florez, Lucas 9 Scripps Ranch 19:46.10 92
119 Stewart, Donovan 9 Palo Verde 19:48.00 93
120 Dorr, Bryan 9 Valley View 19:48.90 94
121 Nguyen, Jason 9 Villa Park 19:49.20 95
122 Kim, Daniel 9 Ayala 19:53.00 96
123 hensman, elias 9 Newport Harbor 19:54.40 97
124 Bosquet, Sean 9 Scripps Ranch 19:54.60 98
125 Murray, Beau 9 Patrick Henry 19:55.00 99
126 Murphy, Miles 9 Palo Verde 19:55.10 100
127 Profancik, Enoch 9 San Juan Hills 19:55.90
128 Lovett, Tyler 9 Mira Mesa 19:56.60 101
129 Kim, Jacob 9 Ayala 19:57.30
130 Vasquez, Ziro 9 Sultana 20:02.50 102
131 Taylor, Archie 9 Santa Monica 20:04.20
132 Carlton, Rohun 9 Del Norte (Sd) 20:04.30
133 Freiboth, Spencer 9 Tustin 20:05.10 103
134 Pina, Luke 9 Tustin 20:05.20 104
135 Bodenstadt, Andrew 9 Patrick Henry 20:06.90 105
136 Guity, Amir 9 University -ss 20:07.00 106
137 Moss, Gavin 9 Santa Monica 20:08.40
138 Antich, Jack 9 Santa Monica 20:08.80
139 Book, Andrew 9 Scripps Ranch 20:10.60 107
140 Gutierrez, Max 9 Segerstrom 20:11.80 108
141 Alegre, Hunter 9 Tustin 20:12.50 109
142 Huang, Jack 9 University -ss 20:12.80 110
143 Clemen, Jack 9 Mira Mesa 20:14.30
144 Morrison, Finn 9 Santa Monica 20:15.60
145 Young, Timothy 9 Diamond Bar 20:17.30
146 Brown, Carter 9 Mission Viejo 20:18.90
147 Vilchis, Daniel 9 University -ss 20:23.80 111
148 Rittershoffer, Connor 9 Scripps Ranch 20:24.40
149 Labrada, Eduardo 9 Arroyo Valley 20:25.30
150 Perez, Ramiro 9 Valley View 20:25.40 112
151 Cova, Victor 9 San Marcos -sd 20:30.40
152 Sheive, Cole 9 San Marcos -sd 20:30.90
152 Saldana, Armando 9 Escondido 20:30.90 113
154 Fisher, Nicholas 9 Mira Mesa 20:32.60
155 Ramirez, Bryan 9 Villa Park 20:35.70 114
156 Brandt, Liam 9 Canyon Crest 20:36.50
157 Ora, Raul 9 Ayala 20:38.50
158 Gray, Anthony 9 Mira Mesa 20:39.10
159 Pearson, Ben 9 Villa Park 20:40.30 115
160 lister, Henry 9 Newport Harbor 20:41.60 116
161 Jimenez, Brandon 9 Arroyo Valley 20:42.00
162 Wood, Robert 9 Santa Monica 20:43.50
163 Mauerman, Christopher 9 San Juan Hills 20:44.20
164 Mattair, Nicholas 9 University -ss 20:45.20
165 Mendoza, Anthony 9 Valley View 20:46.20 117
166 Aguilar, Brian 9 Villa Park 20:47.20
167 Atkinson, Drake 9 Mission Viejo 20:47.30
168 Johnstone, Alex 9 Mission Viejo 20:48.20
169 Hernandez, Adrian 9 Ayala 20:49.10
170 Kehoe, Jesse 9 Mira Mesa 20:57.80
171 Aspling, Jacob 9 Villa Park 21:03.90
172 Masutani, James 9 Beverly Hills 21:06.20 118
173 Hakim, Zach 9 Santa Monica 21:06.40
174 Huntley-Fenner, Miles 9 University -ss 21:07.20
175 Santiago, Luis 9 Santa Monica 21:08.90
176 Aragon, Juan 9 Ayala 21:14.00
177 Lin, Jasper 9 University -ss 21:15.10
178 Bangel, Nathan 9 Valley View 21:17.10
179 Afache, Chad 9 Scripps Ranch 21:18.80
180 McCarty, Josh 9 Mission Hills 21:19.80
181 Lekan, Neah 9 University -ss 21:23.30
182 Dullum, Benjamin 9 Patrick Henry 21:23.50 119
183 Kang, Joon 9 Ayala 21:30.00
184 Cerda, Kevin 9 Sultana 21:37.20 120
185 Wang, Winston 9 Diamond Bar 21:39.30
186 Houts, Clayton 9 San Juan Hills 21:40.40
187 Wolfe, Brandon 9 Beverly Hills 21:42.70 121
188 Duyan, Aaron 9 Villa Park 21:46.30
189 Gariepy, Mason 9 Mission Viejo 21:57.70
190 Nir, Ribak 9 Santa Monica 22:02.40
190 ysais, sterling 9 Newport Harbor 22:02.40
192 Dyrek, Ari 9 Santa Monica 22:03.00
193 Azizi, Joseph 9 Beverly Hills 22:07.10 122
194 Johnstone, Tommy 9 Mission Viejo 22:11.20
195 Basil, Joseph 9 Mira Mesa 22:11.90
196 Shi, Michael 9 Santa Monica 22:18.00
197 Ricci, Mike 9 Villa Park 22:23.00
198 Middleton, Kyle 9 San Marcos -sd 22:23.20
199 Galst, Josh 9 Beverly Hills 22:24.70 123
200 Williams, Nathaniel 9 Mira Mesa 22:28.80
201 Hernandez, Gavin 9 Ayala 22:31.70
202 Gibbs, John 9 Beverly Hills 22:32.00 124
203 Ngo, Brandon 9 Villa Park 22:32.10
203 swanson, hudson 9 Newport Harbor 22:32.10
205 Attia, Daniel 9 Beverly Hills 22:33.10 125
206 Netter, Jake 9 Santa Monica 22:39.90
207 Chorn, Daniel 9 Beverly Hills 22:44.10
208 Do, Wilson 9 Mira Mesa 22:46.90
209 Lee, Joon 9 Scripps Ranch 22:48.60
210 lippman, dillon 9 Newport Harbor 22:58.30
211 Doubleday, Beau 9 San Juan Hills 23:13.40
212 Eskridge, Nathaniel 9 Tustin 23:17.60 126
213 Garcia, Nicholas 9 Santa Monica 23:17.90
214 Bruch, Jacob 9 Redlands Eas 23:21.50
215 Distor, Ben 9 Villa Park 23:22.50
216 Chen, Yunpo 9 University -ss 23:27.10
217 Griesemer, Jack 9 Jserra 23:29.20
218 Perez, Robert 9 Sultana 23:34.30 127
219 Real, Joseph 9 Diamond Bar 23:37.30
220 Ward, Jacob 9 Villa Park 23:40.60
221 Sing, Anshul 9 Scripps Ranch 23:47.70
222 Monroe, James 9 Mission Hills 23:47.90
223 Garces, Nicolai 9 Villa Park 23:49.40
224 Garcia, Mark 9 Tustin 23:49.80 128
224 Tangeman, Eric 9 Mission Viejo 23:49.80
226 Ward, Tyler 9 Redlands 23:59.90
227 Prosser, Toby 9 Jserra 24:18.60
228 Trinh, James 9 Santa Monica 24:20.50
229 Sundstedt, Zachary 9 Canyon Crest 24:25.20
230 Armendariz, Andrew 9 Sultana 24:31.60 129
231 Schwartz, Patrick 9 Tustin 24:33.30 130
232 Zepeda, Alejandro 9 Escondido 24:38.50
233 Mallos, Samuel 9 San Juan Hills 24:44.70
234 Castellanos, Armando 9 Mission Hills 25:01.50
235 Gupta, Rithwik 9 University -ss 25:02.20
236 campos, jesus 9 Newport Harbor 26:12.40
237 Rojas, Richard 9 San Juan Hills 26:22.10
238 Liao, Joshua 9 Mission Viejo 26:28.10
239 Orzol, Jared 9 Mission Viejo 26:28.40
240 Barrientos, James 9 Mission Viejo 26:53.00
241 Brook, Dax 9 Mission Viejo 32:00.40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 San Juan Hills 81 2 9 12 28 30 68 83
Total Time: 1:28:35.30
Average: 17:43.06
2 Mission Hills 106 4 17 24 29 32 44 46
Total Time: 1:30:01.00
Average: 18:00.20
3 Ayala 146 10 18 31 42 45 62 96
Total Time: 1:31:24.20
Average: 18:16.84
4 San Marcos -sd 158 3 7 38 52 58 61 63
Total Time: 1:30:43.90
Average: 18:08.78
5 Mira Mesa 196 14 27 39 57 59 84 101
Total Time: 1:32:41.90
Average: 18:32.38
6 Mission Viejo 197 19 22 41 50 65 66 70
Total Time: 1:32:51.40
Average: 18:34.28
7 Segerstrom 201 8 34 35 60 64 71 108
Total Time: 1:32:34.00
Average: 18:30.80
8 Villa Park 225 21 33 36 40 95 114 115
Total Time: 1:33:28.20
Average: 18:41.64
9 Palo Verde 238 5 13 37 90 93 100
Total Time: 1:33:07.60
Average: 18:37.52
10 Newport Harbor 244 15 23 48 78 80 97 116
Total Time: 1:33:50.00
Average: 18:46.00
11 Santa Monica 262 20 25 67 69 81 82 87
Total Time: 1:34:07.80
Average: 18:49.56
12 Escondido 303 49 54 55 56 89 88 113
Total Time: 1:35:09.80
Average: 19:01.96
13 Scripps Ranch 305 16 26 85 86 92 98 107
Total Time: 1:35:07.90
Average: 19:01.58
14 Valley View 332 43 47 72 76 94 112 117
Total Time: 1:35:58.20
Average: 19:11.64
15 Sultana 361 1 11 102 120 127 129
Total Time: 1:39:24.80
Average: 19:52.96
16 Patrick Henry 362 6 75 77 99 105 119
Total Time: 1:36:17.30
Average: 19:15.46
17 University -ss 374 51 53 73 91 106 110 111
Total Time: 1:36:51.60
Average: 19:22.32
18 Tustin 516 74 103 104 109 126 128 130
Total Time: 1:42:59.30
Average: 20:35.86
19 Beverly Hills 563 79 118 121 122 123 124 125
Total Time: 1:46:49.90
Average: 21:21.98
Event 16 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D2 Frosh
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Chapkis, Corinne 9 Canyon Crest 18:12.80 1
2 Sturm, Anya 9 Santa Monica 18:38.70 2
3 Peterson, Raegan 9 Villa Park 19:00.40 3
4 Oh, Allison 10 Ayala 19:25.20 4
5 Matteson, Hannah 9 Scripps Ranch 19:33.60 5
6 Utter, Madeline 9 Del Norte (Sd) 19:38.00 6
7 Parent, Rhiannon 9 Villa Park 19:39.50 7
8 Tedrow, Therese 9 Mission Hills 19:50.40
9 Weeks, Karley 9 Redlands Eas 19:53.50 8
10 Challan, Morgan 9 San Marcos -sd 20:05.70
11 Lincoln, Sara 9 Mission Hills 20:10.20
12 Johnson, Heather 9 San Juan Hills 20:11.20 9
13 Davis, Isabelle 9 Del Norte (Sd) 20:20.60 10
14 White, Kelsey 10 Del Norte (Sd) 20:26.50 11
15 Von Musser, Cassidy 9 San Marcos -sd 20:27.10
16 Hayden, Kylie 9 Mission Viejo 20:48.40 12
17 Allen, Ashlynn 9 Redlands Eas 20:53.80 13
18 LaSpada, Katarina 9 Canyon Crest 20:54.10 14
19 Chaffin, Maia 9 Escondido 20:54.90 15
20 Welter, Claire 9 San Juan Hills 20:56.50 16
21 Beck, Erin 9 Canyon Crest 20:58.70 17
22 Kroskrity, Eleanor 9 Santa Monica 21:02.20 18
23 Uribe, Analicia 9 Scripps Ranch 21:03.80 19
24 Estrada, Elena 9 Ayala 21:04.60 20
25 Hinh, Audrey 9 Villa Park 21:11.40 21
26 Reynolds, Sarah 9 San Juan Hills 21:16.00 22
27 Georgieva, Mariya 9 Palo Verde H 21:19.50 23
28 Norris, Sierra 9 Mira Mesa 21:19.70
29 Georgieva, Magdalena 9 Palo Verde H 21:19.90 24
30 Pedroza, Mikayla 9 Diamond Bar 21:23.70 25
31 Rende, Ashley 9 Mission Viejo 21:26.40 26
32 Garcia, Monserrat 9 Segerstrom 21:32.60
33 Morris, Makena 9 Ayala 21:34.30 27
34 Cox, Jeanie 9 Ayala 21:35.00 28
35 Castellitto, Martha 9 Scripps Ranch 21:40.40 29
36 Manis, Samantha 9 Patrick Henry 21:46.50 30
37 Maldonado, Lessli 9 Escondido 21:51.90 31
38 Hutchison, Sophie 9 Palo Verde H 21:54.00 32
39 Piazza, Caroline 9 Palo Verde H 21:56.30 33
40 Shaw, Natalie 9 Palo Verde H 22:00.30 34
41 Luna, Maria 9 Segerstrom 22:04.00
42 Casas, Natalie 9 Escondido 22:05.60 35
43 Javid, Jessica 9 Ayala 22:06.00 36
44 Robles, Erin 9 Redlands Eas 22:11.00 37
45 Nunez, Jillian 9 Redlands Eas 22:11.80 38
46 Pappas, Bailey 9 Mission Viejo 22:13.30 39
47 Tostado, Jax 9 Indio 22:17.20
48 Bohnert, Danielle 9 Redlands Eas 22:17.50 40
49 Enomoto, Satori 9 University -ss 22:20.10 41
50 Hendershot, Olivia 9 Palo Verde H 22:20.50 42
51 Garg, Anita 9 University -ss 22:41.50 43
52 Brom, Juli 9 University -ss 22:44.10 44
53 Drake, Meredith 9 Patrick Henry 22:45.20 45
54 Diamant, Julia 9 Canyon Crest 22:45.80 46
55 McCurry, Ezrie 9 Diamond Bar 22:46.70 47
56 Bonds, Daria 9 Escondido 22:53.70 48
57 Masters, Erica 9 Canyon Springs 22:55.50
58 Levinson, Erin 9 San Juan Hills 22:55.60 49
59 Salen, Ashley 9 San Juan Hills 22:55.90 50
60 Flores, Alexandra 9 Escondido 23:01.00 51
61 Hernandez, Irlanda 9 Tustin 23:03.10 52
62 Strazzabosco, Lia 9 Scripps Ranch 23:10.20 53
63 Krytek, Emily 9 Mission Hills 23:11.00
64 Ohman, Riley 9 Mission Viejo 23:15.20 54
65 Miles, Kayla 9 Villa Park 23:17.70 55
66 Happy, Elexa 9 San Juan Hills 23:18.30 56
67 Boschen, Madeline 9 University -ss 23:18.60 57
68 Tacconelli, Alyssa 9 San Juan Hills 23:20.70 58
69 Preston, Hayley 9 Mission Viejo 23:25.30 59
70 Perez, Lisa Marie 9 Valley View 23:27.10
71 Ramos, Callie 9 Mission Viejo 23:33.10 60
72 Erickson, Hannah 9 Scripps Ranch 23:34.70 62
72 Barchilon, Samantha 9 Mission Viejo 23:34.70 61
74 Jaggar, Lauren 9 Mission Viejo 23:34.90
75 Huerta, Aliana 9 Villa Park 23:36.80 63
76 Larosa, Alexandra 9 Jserra 23:43.70
77 Armas, Ivonne 9 Tustin 23:47.50 64
78 Fairless, Hayley 9 Mission Viejo 23:48.80
79 Peno, Camille 9 Scripps Ranch 23:49.60 65
79 Copeland, McKenna 9 San Marcos -sd 23:49.60
81 Campbell, Veronica 9 Del Norte (Sd) 23:51.00 66
82 Klauke, Harper 9 University -ss 23:53.40 67
83 Reinhardt, Emma 9 Patrick Henry 23:54.70 68
84 Stone, Maria 9 Tustin 23:55.10 69
85 Skidgel, Emilee 9 Diamond Bar 23:55.70 70
86 Pirus, Molly 9 University -ss 23:59.70 71
87 Kwiatkowski, Sarah 9 Mission Viejo 24:00.10
88 Moyer, Abbi 9 San Juan Hills 24:02.50
89 Martinez, Selena 9 Scripps Ranch 24:04.20 72
90 Anzalone, Alyssa 9 San Juan Hills 24:08.70
91 Starr, Natalie 9 Scripps Ranch 24:09.50
92 DaCosta, Lauren 9 Mira Mesa 24:14.20
93 Henderson, Janelle 9 Valley View 24:17.20
94 Irving, Caroline 9 Mission Viejo 24:19.00
95 Dolan, Jenna 9 Scripps Ranch 24:24.90
96 Le, Valerie 9 Diamond Bar 24:25.70 73
97 Austin, Taylor 9 San Juan Hills 24:27.80
98 Brown, Kylie 9 Venice 24:29.60
99 O'Sullivan, Jocelyn 9 Mission Viejo 24:30.80
100 Roberts, Quinn 9 San Juan Hills 24:31.10
101 Laing, Kyla 9 Venice 24:35.40
102 Salinas, Deanna 9 Scripps Ranch 24:38.20
103 Eskridge, Skyler 9 Tustin 24:58.40 74
104 Rafiee, Nika 9 Patrick Henry 24:59.90 75
105 Chandramohan, Advaita 9 Del Norte (Sd) 25:00.20 76
106 Shaver, Danielle 9 Jserra 25:05.00
107 Ontiveros, Monica 9 Escondido 25:10.70 77
108 Yan, Amy 9 Canyon Crest 25:10.90 78
109 Barrett, Courtney 9 Villa Park 25:11.10 79
110 Thompson, Celeste 9 Mission Viejo 25:23.10
111 Sandoval, Isabella 9 Santa Monica 25:31.10 80
112 Ramsy, Nicole 9 University -ss 25:32.10 81
113 Garcia, Shelby 9 Escondido 25:39.30 82
114 Aguilar, Stephanie 9 Redlands Eas 25:41.50 83
115 Sombrano, Serena 9 Indio 25:43.80
116 Shinohara, Suzuka 9 University -ss 25:44.10
117 Meno, Paige 9 Scripps Ranch 25:52.40
118 Stahl, Dagny 9 Santa Monica 25:54.30 84
119 Amezquita, Isabel 9 Diamond Bar 25:55.90 85
120 Lai, Trish 9 Mira Mesa 25:56.40
121 Dennis, Catherine 9 Del Norte (Sd) 26:17.80 86
122 Diaz, Rose 9 Mission Hills 26:25.60
123 Arshakian, Isabella 9 Santa Monica 26:27.40 87
124 Lopez, Dania 9 Tustin 26:27.60 88
125 Running, Madison 9 Patrick Henry 26:33.70 89
126 Passalaqua, Emily 9 Mission Viejo 26:57.30
127 Clark, Lea 9 Redlands Eas 27:13.30 90
128 Skandalis, Halee 9 Jserra 27:14.00
129 Holt-Hillis, Meaghan 9 Mission Viejo 27:24.50
130 Vrabel, Jenna 9 Mission Viejo 27:28.20
131 De Rosas, Allison 9 Mission Viejo 27:32.70
132 Zoch, Mackenzie 9 Mission Viejo 27:48.20
133 Anzaldo, Raelene 9 Redlands Eas 27:51.50
134 Squicciarini, Lainey 9 Mission Viejo 27:54.00
135 Urbina, Candy 9 Indio 27:58.40
136 Frias, Natalie 9 San Juan Hills 28:05.00
137 Burgess, Emily 9 Scripps Ranch 28:17.90
138 Abbasi, Delara 9 University -ss 28:27.30
139 Zau, Nichole 9 Canyon Crest 28:39.40 91
140 Rice, Johanna 9 Canyon Crest 29:05.80 92
141 Kim, Athena 9 Mira Mesa 29:17.70
142 Tomasula, Mia 9 Scripps Ranch 29:17.80
143 GeLabert, Bianca 9 Scripps Ranch 29:19.00
144 Roberts, Ashley 9 Mission Viejo 29:19.60
145 Xiqui Gonzalez, Nadia 9 Tustin 30:20.90 93
145 Mena Rodriguez, Evelin 9 Tustin 30:20.90 94
147 Pirghibi, Makayla 9 San Juan Hills 31:15.20
148 Cortez, Liliann 9 Mission Viejo 31:24.30
149 Henriquez, Oriana 9 Redlands Eas 31:39.50
150 Flores, Athziry 9 Tustin 31:49.30
151 Brand, Griselda 9 San Juan Hills 32:02.60
152 Umeh, Marisa 9 Diamond Bar 32:27.60 95
153 Pisano, Alexia 9 Mission Viejo 32:27.70
154 Llanes, Kayleen 9 Tustin 33:14.20
155 Guzman, Rebeca 9 Tustin 33:14.60
156 Johnson, Anna 9 University -ss 33:27.00
157 Suarez, Daniella 9 Tustin 33:27.70
158 Davidson, Grace 9 Mission Viejo 35:51.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Ayala 115 4 20 27 28 36
Total Time: 1:45:45.10
Average: 21:09.02
2 Redlands East Valley 136 8 13 37 38 40 83 90
Total Time: 1:47:27.60
Average: 21:29.52
3 Palo Verde High School 146 23 24 32 33 34 42
Total Time: 1:48:30.00
Average: 21:42.00
4 San Juan Hills 146 9 16 22 49 50 56 58
Total Time: 1:48:15.20
Average: 21:39.04
5 Villa Park 149 3 7 21 55 63 79
Total Time: 1:46:45.80
Average: 21:21.16
6 Canyon Crest Academy 156 1 14 17 46 78 91 92
Total Time: 1:48:02.30
Average: 21:36.46
7 Scripps Ranch 168 5 19 29 53 62 65 72
Total Time: 1:49:02.70
Average: 21:48.54
8 Del Norte (Sd) 169 6 10 11 66 76 86
Total Time: 1:49:16.30
Average: 21:51.26
9 Escondido 180 15 31 35 48 51 77 82
Total Time: 1:50:47.10
Average: 22:09.42
10 Mission Viejo 190 12 26 39 54 59 60 61
Total Time: 1:51:08.60
Average: 22:13.72
11 University -ss 252 41 43 44 57 67 71 81
Total Time: 1:54:57.70
Average: 22:59.54
12 Santa Monica 271 2 18 80 84 87
Total Time: 1:57:33.70
Average: 23:30.74
13 Diamond Bar 300 25 47 70 73 85 95
Total Time: 1:58:27.70
Average: 23:41.54
14 Patrick Henry 307 30 45 68 75 89
Total Time: 2:00:00.00
Average: 24:00.00
15 Tustin 347 52 64 69 74 88 93 94
Total Time: 2:02:11.70
Average: 24:26.34
Event 17 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D3 Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Leon, Jonathan 12 Calexico 15:44.40
2 Salinas, Eddie 12 Saddleback 16:04.60 1
3 Betancourt, Samuel 12 San Gorgonio 16:06.90 2
4 Blume, Bryson 12 High Tech Hi 16:28.70
5 Torres, Justin 12 Bonita 16:35.00 3
6 Will, Glockner 12 Pacific Ridge 16:45.50
7 Mora, Adrian 12 Central Union 16:45.80 4
8 Jeng, Andy 12 Irvine 16:46.60 5
9 Maciel, Adrian 12 Bonita 16:47.80 6
10 Vickers, Luke 12 Arlington 16:48.10
11 Contreras-Vasquez, Jimmy 12 San Bernardino 16:51.00 7
12 Alquijay, Brandon 12 Central Union 16:56.60 8
13 Wilson, Josh 12 High Tech Hi 16:57.40
14 Bellili, Riad 12 Bonita 16:58.60 9
15 Millan, Hector 12 San Gorgonio 17:03.00 10
16 Jorge, Christopher 12 San Gorgonio 17:05.90 11
17 Leon, Canuto 12 Rancho Alamitos 17:06.30
18 Belzagy, Alex 12 Calexico 17:19.80
19 Hamm, James 12 San Bernardino 17:22.00 12
20 Tavares, Ramiro 12 Irvine 17:26.00 13
21 De La Torre, Alonso 12 Saddleback 17:34.30 14
22 Mayorga, Tony 12 Calexico 17:37.60
23 Cipolla, Jack 12 Santa Fe Christian 17:43.80
24 Pham, An 12 Irvine 17:46.20 16
24 Cruz, Rosalio 12 San Bernardino 17:46.20 15
26 Gutierrez-Cesen, Jose 12 Southwest (Ec) 17:48.30
27 Duberek, Alex 12 High Tech Hi 17:48.60
28 Zamora, Salvador 12 Southwest (Ec) 17:51.50
29 Hernandez, Israel 12 San Gorgonio 17:52.00 17
30 Salcedo, Andres 12 Rancho Alamitos 18:01.70
31 Nguyen, Yuta 12 Irvine 18:03.00 18
32 Ledon, Carlos 11 Central Union 18:03.20 19
33 Chin, Ron 12 Irvine 18:03.60 20
34 Lira, Manuel 11 Tustin 18:08.60
35 Tseng, Jonathan 12 Irvine 18:14.10 21
36 Robles, Franklin 12 Southwest (Ec) 18:18.80
37 Hernandez, Zach 12 Irvine 18:19.10 22
38 Lofton, Delance 12 San Gorgonio 18:25.80 23
39 Galleana, Phillip 12 Bonita 18:28.20 24
40 Freeman, Reece 12 High Tech Hi 18:36.10
41 Ramos, Raven 12 Bonita 18:37.10 25
42 Ludwig, Joshua 12 Arlington 18:37.40
43 Ramirez, Roberto 12 Desert Mirage 18:37.50
44 Flores, Francisco 12 Desert Mirage 18:49.30
45 Fierros, Edgar 12 San Gorgonio 18:50.50 26
46 Juarez, Humberto 12 San Gorgonio 18:51.80 27
47 Arceo, Brian 12 Desert Hot Sp 18:52.90
48 Tai, Eubank 12 Pacific Ridge 18:54.00
49 Gallegos, Anthony 12 San Gorgonio 18:57.60
50 Stafslien, Ben 12 Santa Fe Christian 18:58.00
51 Ramirez, Erik 12 San Gorgonio 19:04.60
52 Carbajal, Adrian 12 San Gorgonio 19:07.50
53 Barrientos, Daniel 12 Saddleback 19:08.40 28
54 Lagos, Jhojan 12 Saddleback 19:16.50 29
55 Tran, Eric 12 Irvine 19:21.90
56 Avila, Alejandro 12 San Bernardino 19:24.70 30
57 Lopez, Victor 12 Saddleback 19:31.10 31
58 Cruz, Jonathan 12 Saddleback 19:37.80 32
59 Rivera, Steven 12 Central Union 19:45.90 33
60 Velasquez, Carlos 12 San Bernardino 19:52.90 34
61 Barnhill, Chris 12 Central Union 19:53.50 35
62 Herrera, Noe 12 Saddleback 20:00.70 36
63 Espinoza, Adam 12 South Pasadena 20:01.90
64 DA Silva, Jonatha 12 Desert Hot Sp 20:08.60
65 Soto, Fernando 12 Ocean View 20:10.10
66 Perez, Alexis 12 Saddleback 20:22.30
67 Lopez, Deriam 12 Saddleback 20:23.20
68 Bouchan, Justin 12 Rancho Alamitos 20:30.00
69 Cheng, Nathan 12 Pacific Ridge 20:36.30
70 Mertz, Keaton 12 Country Day 20:48.70
71 Flores, Jorge 12 San Bernardino 20:55.20 37
72 Cervantes, Andres 12 San Gorgonio 20:57.20
73 Velasquez, Steven 12 Artesia 21:05.40
74 Parra, Jorge 12 San Bernardino 21:12.20 38
75 Larios, Xavier 12 Bonita 21:14.70 39
76 Torres, Jose 12 Saddleback 21:22.20
77 Ramirez, Juan 12 San Bernardino 21:23.10
78 Ramirez, Zabdi 12 Saddleback 21:28.30
79 Aguirre, Christian 12 Whittier Christian 21:32.60
80 Matthew, Vaughn 12 Pacific Ridge 21:35.90
81 Ayon, Sirgio 12 Desert Mirage 21:37.50
82 Medina, Jared 12 Central Union 21:38.70 40
83 Gillam, Edward 12 Guajome Park Acad 21:42.40
84 Mora, Andrew 12 Desert Hot Sp 21:58.50
85 Angel Garcia, Miguel 12 Ocean View 22:02.00
86 Gutierrez, Ignacio 12 Ocean View 22:30.70
87 Morlett, Brandon 12 Central Union 22:42.00 41
88 Ochoa, Diego 12 San Gorgonio 22:53.20
89 Salazar, Oscar 12 San Gorgonio 22:55.10
90 Simpson, Joshua 12 Artesia 23:11.50
91 Mejia, Luis 12 Saddleback 23:17.10
92 Uribe, Carlos 12 Saddleback 23:20.80
93 Olesko, John 12 Whittier Christian 23:54.10
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 San Gorgonio 63 2 10 11 17 23 26 27
Total Time: 1:26:33.60
Average: 17:18.72
2 Bonita 67 3 6 9 24 25 39
Total Time: 1:27:26.70
Average: 17:29.34
3 Irvine 72 5 13 16 18 20 21 22
Total Time: 1:28:05.40
Average: 17:37.08
4 San Bernardino 98 7 12 15 30 34 37 38
Total Time: 1:31:16.80
Average: 18:15.36
5 Central Union 99 4 8 19 33 35 40 41
Total Time: 1:31:25.00
Average: 18:17.00
6 Saddleback 103 1 14 28 29 31 32 36
Total Time: 1:31:34.90
Average: 18:18.98
Event 18 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D3 JR/SR
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Sterritt, Alexandra 11 Irvine 18:53.30 1
2 Abad, Karla 11 Arlington 19:04.30
3 Rice, Chloe 11 High Tech Hi 19:12.30
4 Villarreal, Ruth 12 San Bernardino 19:30.90 2
5 Morgan, Michelle 12 Irvine 19:39.30 3
6 Vargas, Julie 11 Ocean View 19:45.90 4
7 Yamamoto, Moeka 11 Irvine 19:47.20 5
8 Sauceda, Gabrielle 11 Southwest (Ec) 19:53.50 6
9 Volk, Natalya 11 High Tech Hi 19:59.40
10 Messina, Hannah 11 Ocean View 19:59.60 7
11 Hoffman, Elena 11 High Tech Hi 19:59.80
12 Huerta, Kevelin 12 Ocean View 20:00.90 8
13 Ngo, Vy 12 Irvine 20:01.60 9
14 Robles, Xochitl 12 San Gorgonio 20:06.90 10
15 Carbajal, Gabby 11 Rancho Alamitos 20:36.40 11
16 Gomez, Edith 11 Bonita 20:38.60
17 Contreras-Vazquez, Andre 11 San Bernardino 20:43.40 12
18 Chavez, Jessica 11 Calexico 20:49.80
19 Nuñez, Briana 11 South Pasadena 20:51.60
20 Pohl, Vivica 11 San Gorgonio 20:53.00 13
21 Wilkinson, Jamie 11 High Tech Hi 20:56.60
22 Ramirez, Jocelin 12 Saddleback 20:58.50 14
23 Serrano, Michelle 11 West Adams Prep 20:59.20
24 Griswold, Daelyn 12 Irvine 21:01.30 15
25 Muskal, Lilli 12 Pacific Ridge 21:02.10
26 Gallardo, Cristina 11 San Gorgonio 21:08.00 16
27 Lopez, Jacqueline 12 San Gorgonio 21:11.30 17
28 Castelan, Odalis 11 Saddleback 21:13.10 18
29 Rivera, Ariana 12 San Gorgonio 21:14.20 19
30 Wilde, Mauryn 12 Southwest (Ec) 21:33.50 20
31 Ponce, Karina 11 Southwest (Ec) 21:37.70 21
32 Renteria, Carolina 12 Calexico 21:38.40
33 Yoshida, Luka 12 Irvine 21:39.50 22
34 Sanchez, Denise 12 Mt. Miguel 21:46.90
35 Moreno, Amber 12 Southwest (Ec) 21:52.10 23
36 Smotrich, Gabi 11 Country Day 21:59.30
37 Ruiz, Jessica 12 San Gorgonio 22:00.90 24
38 Garcia, Celest 11 Saddleback 22:01.30 25
39 Williams, Danielle 11 Guajome Park Acad 22:09.00 26
40 Mendoza, Jocelyn 12 San Bernardino 22:11.90 27
41 Kim, Nahi 12 Irvine 22:21.60 28
42 Kwok, Shelby 12 Irvine 22:22.80
43 Amaya, Tania 11 Whittier Christian 22:26.00
44 Gonzalez, Laurenett 12 Rancho Alamitos 22:28.90 29
45 Zuniga, Hunter 11 Irvine 22:34.70
46 Armstrong, Kelly 11 Irvine 22:35.70
47 Lee, Jung Ah 12 Irvine 22:38.40
48 Buckles, Tarah 12 Ocean View 22:44.20 30
49 Rodriguez, Vianey 12 Southwest (Ec) 22:53.50 31
50 Rivera, Sarahi 11 San Gorgonio 22:55.40 32
51 Valle, Alany 12 Central Union 23:03.10 33
52 Hernandez, Daisy 11 Saddleback 23:11.20 34
53 Tsuchiyama, Kristina 11 Irvine 23:13.80
54 Laaribi, Rajaa 12 Ocean View 23:15.20 35
55 Martnez, Yulisma 12 Guajome Park Acad 23:20.00 36
56 Madrigal, Amanda 11 Central Union 23:27.50 37
57 MACIAS, Diana 11 Desert Hot Sp 23:27.70 38
58 Hammond, Natalie 11 Country Day 23:30.40
59 Enriques, Brittany 11 Saddleback 23:30.70 39
60 Rivera, Jocelyn 11 Saddleback 23:31.60 40
61 Chung, Michelle 12 San Gorgonio 23:32.20
62 Traute, Carmen 11 Desert Hot Sp 23:34.10 41
63 Garcia, Crystal 11 Saddleback 23:34.60 42
64 Santa Cruz, Marisol 11 Saddleback 23:36.40
65 Chung, Jessica 12 South Pasadena 23:41.60
66 Buckles, Courtney 11 Ocean View 23:44.20 43
67 King, Teagan 12 Pacific Ridge 23:44.50
68 Barreto, Sabrina 12 Southwest (Ec) 23:48.70 44
69 De La Torre, Vanessa 11 Southwest (Ec) 23:53.90 45
70 Cao, Vicky 12 Rancho Alamitos 23:59.90 46
71 Narvaez, Alexis 12 Calexico 24:04.40
72 Carranza, Dulce 10 Desert Hot Sp 24:05.30 47
73 Canez, Tiffani 12 Central Union 24:07.40 48
74 Griljalva, Taiza 12 Central Union 24:07.50 49
75 Richmond, Marina 12 Rancho Alamitos 24:09.80 50
76 Ortiz, Lea 11 High Tech Hi 24:12.00
77 Contreras, Jacqueline 12 San Bernardino 24:16.90 51
78 Pozos, Rebeca 11 Guajome Park Acad 24:19.10 52
79 Velasquez, Alin 11 Guajome Park Acad 24:19.70 53
80 Osuna, Elizabeth 12 San Bernardino 24:26.90 54
81 Keane, Caitlin 11 Country Day 24:29.60
82 Naples, Angie 11 Rancho Alamitos 24:30.50 55
83 Rosario, Jazmin 11 Desert Hot Sp 24:31.20 56
84 Gonzalez, Lizett 11 Rancho Alamitos 24:42.00 57
85 Kricfalusi, Mikayla 11 High Tech Hi 24:43.90
86 Soto, Crystal 9 High Tech Hi 24:50.70
87 Pham, Brittany 12 Rancho Alamitos 24:57.10 58
88 Lujano, Jacquline 12 San Gorgonio 25:00.00
89 Ramirez, Maribel 12 San Gorgonio 25:03.70
90 McGaffey, Trisha 12 Central Union 25:08.90 59
91 Escalante, Tiffani 12 Calexico 25:18.00
92 Cervantes, Mireya 11 West Adams Prep 25:19.10
93 Salvador, Tiffany 10 Guajome Park Acad 25:22.50 60
94 White, Kalina 12 Guajome Park Acad 25:23.60 61
95 Montelongo, Camilla 11 Whittier Christian 25:24.10
96 Duarte, Jerrina 12 San Gorgonio 25:24.20
97 Castillo, Helen 12 West Adams Prep 25:27.00
98 Murillo, Susana 12 San Bernardino 25:30.00 62
99 Zuniga, Bridget 11 San Gorgonio 25:47.40
100 Jorge, Ashley 11 San Gorgonio 26:07.60
101 Melendez, Julia 12 San Gorgonio 26:14.40
102 Perez, Jenny 12 Saddleback 26:37.10
103 Bucio, Anais 11 Desert Hot Sp 26:50.00 63
104 Ramos, Cathy 11 Del Lago Academy 26:53.90
105 Urban, Leslie 12 Rancho Alamitos 26:54.80
106 Gomez, Caitlyn 12 San Gorgonio 26:59.20
107 Fraijo, Sophia 11 Rancho Alamitos 27:00.00
108 Fairbanks, Hailey 11 Rancho Alamitos 27:25.70
109 Gutierrez, Monserrat 12 San Bernardino 27:38.40 64
110 Serrano, Miriam 12 Guajome Park Acad 27:40.80 65
111 Ramirez, Soraya 12 San Gorgonio 28:13.90
112 Canez, Lorena 11 Central Union 29:00.20 66
113 Ocampo, Odalis 12 Desert Hot Sp 29:31.80 67
114 Cowan, Kelly 12 Guajome Park Acad 29:39.60
115 Miranda, Zittlalli 11 Saddleback 29:40.60
116 Hester, Brooke 12 Central Union 29:57.60 68
117 Regalado, Mariable 12 Desert Mirage 30:40.70
118 Sauser-Rojo, Skyler 11 Whittier Christian 30:51.50
119 Medina, Alexis 12 San Gorgonio 30:59.60
120 Alvarez, Monica 11 Rancho Alamitos 31:04.10
121 Banh, Anna 11 Rancho Alamitos 31:27.60
122 Martinez, Brianna 12 Central Union 34:05.90
123 Borja, Michelle 12 Desert Mirage 37:39.60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Irvine 33 1 3 5 9 15 22 28
Total Time: 1:39:22.70
Average: 19:52.54
2 San Gorgonio 75 10 13 16 17 19 24 32
Total Time: 1:44:33.40
Average: 20:54.68
3 Ocean View 84 4 7 8 30 35 43
Total Time: 1:45:45.80
Average: 21:09.16
4 Southwest (Ec) 101 6 20 21 23 31 44 45
Total Time: 1:47:50.30
Average: 21:34.06
5 Saddleback 130 14 18 25 34 39 40 42
Total Time: 1:50:54.80
Average: 22:10.96
6 San Bernardino 146 2 12 27 51 54 62 64
Total Time: 1:51:10.00
Average: 22:14.00
7 Rancho Alamitos 191 11 29 46 50 55 57 58
Total Time: 1:55:45.50
Average: 23:09.10
8 Central Union 226 33 37 48 49 59 66 68
Total Time: 1:59:54.40
Average: 23:58.88
9 Guajome Park Acad 227 26 36 52 53 60 61 65
Total Time: 1:59:30.30
Average: 23:54.06
10 Desert Hot Sp 245 38 41 47 56 63 67
Total Time: 2:02:28.30
Average: 24:29.66
Event 19 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D3 Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Travis, Headapohl 11 Pacific Ridge 15:54.10
2 Jimenez, Eric 11 Ocean View 15:55.90
3 Leon, Hector 11 Rancho Alamitos 16:15.50 1
4 Garcia, Michael 11 Central Union 16:28.20 2
5 Park, Daniel 11 Irvine 16:29.80 3
6 Wang, Peter 11 Bonita 16:38.50 4
7 Daugherty, Jackson 11 Country Day 16:47.60
8 Pliego, Joel 11 Calexico 16:51.50
9 Joya, Francisco 11 Saddleback 16:52.40 5
10 Estrada, Jacob 11 Irvine 17:04.10 6
11 Gonzales, Dominic 11 Artesia 17:10.20
12 Murrillo, Jose 11 High Tech Hi 17:10.40 7
13 Niegocki, Brandon 11 High Tech Hi 17:10.80 8
14 Little, George 11 Country Day 17:11.30
15 Bucio, Victor 11 Rancho Alamitos 17:26.90 9
16 Orozco, Francisco 11 Rancho Alamitos 17:27.40 10
17 Ortega, Josh 11 High Tech Hi 17:29.40 11
18 Gurrola, David 11 Saddleback 17:37.00 12
19 Ashby, Andrew 11 Saddleback V 17:49.10
20 Grosse, Brandon 11 Saddleback 17:53.10 13
21 Peters, Bryan 11 High Tech Hi 17:53.90 14
22 Cagungun, Luis 9 Artesia 17:54.60
23 Walker, William 11 South Pasadena 17:55.70 15
24 Young, Ryan 9 South Pasadena 18:03.40 16
25 Ramirez, Johnathan 11 San Gorgonio 18:03.70
26 Nobbs, Conner 11 Bonita 18:05.80 17
27 Denton, Derek 11 Central Union 18:06.30 18
28 Gonzales, Cristian 11 Mt. Miguel 18:09.00
29 Gonzalez, Jesus 11 Desert Mirage 18:10.40
30 Spease, Jonathan 11 Bonita 18:11.70 19
31 Asad, Nasir 11 Irvine 18:12.00 20
32 Lagunas, Amador 11 South Pasadena 18:13.10 21
33 Laguna, Fabio 11 Southwest (Ec) 18:17.60
34 Chavarria, Jorge 11 Saddleback 18:23.60 22
35 Forougi, Noah 11 Santa Fe Christian 18:23.80
36 Gilmartin, Raymon 11 South Pasadena 18:24.40 23
37 Murillo, Gustavo 11 Saddleback 18:25.00 24
38 Oda, Kyle 11 South Pasadena 18:26.60 25
39 Watkins, Ryan 11 Country Day 18:29.60
40 Wayne, Chong 11 Pacific Ridge 18:35.70
41 Alitagtag, Miko 11 Irvine 18:39.50 26
42 Romo, Nicholas 11 Ocean View 18:40.30
43 Leka, Daniel 11 Bonita 18:42.90 27
44 Camacho, Brandol 11 Mt. Miguel 18:44.60
45 Stanton, Caleb 11 Bonita 18:57.10 28
46 Kwok, Aaron 11 Irvine 18:57.20 29
47 Valdez, Jesus 11 Desert Mirage 19:03.80
48 Arceo, Julio 11 Desert Hot Sp 19:10.90
49 Morales, Gilbert 11 Rancho Alamitos 19:15.10 30
50 Fregoso, Ronaldo 11 San Bernardino 19:15.50 31
51 Brown, Trevor 11 High Tech Hi 19:18.20 32
52 Fried, Emmet 11 Southwest (Ec) 19:18.60
53 Lerma, Jonathan 11 Mt. Miguel 19:47.10
54 Tran, Victor 11 Rancho Alamitos 19:48.10 33
55 Stiemke, Kevin 11 High Tech Hi 20:06.00
56 Lima, Rolando 11 Southwest (Ec) 20:06.30
57 East, Myles 11 Guajome Park Acad 20:07.00
58 Alvarez, Daniel 11 Bonita 20:07.20 34
59 Garcia, Jose 11 San Bernardino 20:20.70 35
60 Samuel, Levin 11 Pacific Ridge 20:30.90
61 Lemus, Adrian 11 Central Union 20:50.30 36
62 Rosenburg, Jacob 11 High Tech Hi 20:50.60 37
63 Bermundez, CJ 11 Central Union 21:04.30 38
64 Flores, Raymond 11 Saddleback 21:09.90 39
65 Olano, Boris 11 Guajome Park Acad 21:24.00
66 Levesque, Aaron 11 Saddleback V 21:35.10
66 Garcia, Alejandro 11 Saddleback 21:35.10 40
68 Nugent, Chris 11 Bonita 21:52.70 41
69 Whetsel, Sebastien 11 South Pasadena 22:08.40 42
70 Alvarez, Jose 10 Desert Mirage 22:18.10
71 Flores, Roberto 11 San Bernardino 22:19.90 43
72 Terrones, Luis 11 Saddleback 22:33.20
73 Tapia, Juan 11 Guajome Park Acad 23:08.60
73 Sanchez, Edward 11 San Bernardino 23:08.60 44
75 Ortiz, Pablo 11 San Bernardino 23:10.90 45
76 McGarvey, Seamus 11 High Tech Hi 23:57.10
77 Flores, Raymundo 11 San Gorgonio 24:21.60
78 Ramos, Fabian 11 Central Union 24:28.20 46
79 Coufa, Noah 11 Del Lago Academy 24:29.50
80 Sosa, Jose 11 San Bernardino 24:51.00 47
81 Ramirez, Ricardo 11 Desert Hot Sp 25:32.00
82 Duarte, Anthony 11 Central Union 27:20.40 48
83 Aguirre, Alexander 11 Desert Hot Sp 28:43.00
-- Villaverde, Ricardo 11 Saddleback DQ cut course
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 High Tech High Media 72 7 8 11 14 32 37
Total Time: 1:29:02.70
Average: 17:48.54
2 Saddleback 76 5 12 13 22 24 39 40
Total Time: 1:29:11.10
Average: 17:50.22
3 Rancho Alamitos 83 1 9 10 30 33
Total Time: 1:30:13.00
Average: 18:02.60
4 Irvine 84 3 6 20 26 29
Total Time: 1:29:22.60
Average: 17:52.52
5 Bonita 95 4 17 19 27 28 34 41
Total Time: 1:30:36.00
Average: 18:07.20
6 South Pasadena 100 15 16 21 23 25 42
Total Time: 1:31:03.20
Average: 18:12.64
7 Central Union 140 2 18 36 38 46 48
Total Time: 1:40:57.30
Average: 20:11.46
8 San Bernardino 198 31 35 43 44 45 47
Total Time: 1:48:15.60
Average: 21:39.12
Event 20 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D3 F/S
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Santiago, Sienna 10 High Tech Hi 17:58.10
2 Benavides, Sabrina 9 Southwest (Ec) 18:50.70
3 Perez, Deanna 10 Bonita 19:45.60 1
4 Baray, Amy 10 Whittier Christian 19:49.80
5 Del Toro, Noel 10 Bonita 19:49.90 2
6 Newman, Kelsie 10 Ocean View 19:52.80
7 Wison, Rose of Sharon 9 High Tech Hi 20:18.50
8 Antrim, Mckayla 10 Bonita 20:35.80 3
9 Warner, Valerie 9 Bonita 20:37.30 4
10 Arceo, Shaden 9 Desert Hot Sp 20:43.20
11 Valadez, Iris 10 Southwest (Ec) 20:46.00
12 Canfield, Keegan 10 Sage Creek 20:59.30 5
13 Jeffers, Emily 10 Whittier Christian 20:59.70
14 Liu, Florence 10 Irvine 21:01.20 6
15 Lynnlee, Duck-Reynolds 10 Pacific Ridge 21:01.70
16 Suzuki, Sara 10 Irvine 21:07.10 7
17 Neilsen, Emma 10 Saddleback V 21:17.20
18 Gonzalez, Juliana 9 Saddleback 21:20.60 8
19 Antonio, Brianna 9 Southwest (Ec) 21:27.20
20 Moseley, Taylor 10 Sage Creek 21:28.10 9
21 Murguia, Karina 10 Artesia 21:29.10 10
22 Ballagh, Alana 9 South Pasadena 21:29.90 11
23 Praet, Marina 10 Irvine 21:31.00 12
24 Mosher, Grace 10 Ocean View 21:33.80
25 Abril, Sophia 9 Irvine 21:35.00 13
26 Watkins, Lexi 9 Country Day 21:37.90 14
27 Sterritt, Gabriella 9 Irvine 21:49.30 15
28 Shook, Micayla 10 Ocean View 21:52.80
29 Fu, Helena 9 South Pasadena 21:54.40 16
30 Hodel, Ashley 9 Arlington 21:54.80
31 Buciarga, Marisol 10 Bonita 21:56.60 17
32 Sharkey, Lauren 9 South Pasadena 21:57.60 18
33 Vargas, Ashley 10 The Academy Charter 21:58.30 19
34 Miranda, Alyssa 9 Southwest (Ec) 21:59.80
35 Hernandez, Tiffany 10 Saddleback V 22:04.00
36 Hernandez, Vanessa 9 Saddleback 22:05.80 20
37 Anthony, Amelia 9 South Pasadena 22:17.60 21
37 Olvera, Ashley 9 Bonita 22:17.60 22
39 Alatorre, Cristina 10 Artesia 22:21.90 23
40 Romero, Dariana 9 Horizon 22:24.90
41 Asiad, Amna 10 Calexico 22:25.80
42 Peritz, Zoe 10 Country Day 22:31.20 24
43 Delgado, Kimberly 10 Del Lago Academy 22:34.10 25
44 Ramirez, Elvia 10 San Gorgonio 22:39.10 26
45 Ortiz, Roxana 9 Calexico 22:41.30
46 Parry, Nicole 10 Country Day 22:42.50 27
47 Ornelas, Rachel 10 Arlington 22:45.20
48 Carbajal, Tanya 9 Rancho Alamitos 22:53.10 28
49 Sanchez, Sarah 9 Bonita 22:53.90 29
50 Fuentes, Natalia 10 Saddleback 22:54.90 30
51 Antonio, Andrea 10 The Academy Charter 22:56.60 31
52 Diaz, Iris 10 Del Lago Academy 22:57.00 32
53 Romero, Patty 10 The Academy Charter 22:57.60 33
54 Luna, Belen 9 Rancho Alamitos 22:58.00 34
55 Vu, Megan 9 Irvine 23:00.50 35
56 Zhao, Jackie 10 Irvine 23:00.60 36
57 Marquez, Christina 10 Central Union 23:03.30 37
58 Murillo, Angelica 9 San Bernardino 23:09.00 38
59 McAndrew, Maureen 10 San Bernardino 23:15.60 39
60 Markowitz, Rebecca 10 High Tech Hi 23:18.00
61 Armbruster, Leslie 10 Arlington 23:20.90
62 Ramirez, Briana 9 San Gorgonio 23:29.20 40
63 Banyas, Cierra 10 Del Lago Academy 23:30.20 41
64 Steinberg, Madison 9 Del Lago Academy 23:30.60 42
65 Renteria, Jazmine 10 Del Lago Academy 23:32.10 43
66 Cruz, Nicole 9 San Bernardino 23:32.30 44
67 Prince, Lily 10 Sage Creek 23:32.80 45
68 Robles, Itihuari 9 San Gorgonio 23:41.20 46
69 Lelieur, Natali 9 South Pasadena 23:43.50 47
70 Koo, Joy 10 Irvine 23:43.90
71 Rocca, Angelina 10 Sage Creek 23:47.70 48
72 Martinez, Jennifer 9 Saddleback 23:49.90 49
73 Velasquez, Paloma 10 Whittier Christian 23:50.40
74 McDermott, Nicole 9 Country Day 23:51.30 50
75 Jerebets, Marta 9 South Pasadena 23:51.70 51
76 Aguilar, Stephanie 10 San Gorgonio 24:05.50 52
77 Tuitt, Crista 9 High Tech Hi 24:16.00
78 Fashandi, Neda 9 Country Day 24:21.20 53
79 Abriam, Reanna 10 Irvine 24:24.90
80 Long, Jenny 10 Rancho Alamitos 24:28.40 54
81 Rosas, Maricela 9 Ocean View 24:41.40
82 Antuche, Cynthia 9 The Academy Charter 24:47.80 55
83 Aguirre, Sophie 9 Whittier Christian 24:47.90
84 Zambranoa, Cassandra 10 Central Union 24:57.30 56
85 Boyer, Natalie 10 Country Day 24:57.60 57
86 Farias, Emilia 9 The Academy Charter 25:09.10 58
87 Benitez, Jennifer 10 Del Lago Academy 25:11.40 59
88 Stein, Naomi 9 Irvine 25:14.50
89 Terrones, Lupe 10 Saddleback 25:14.80 60
90 Silos, Hannah 10 Guajome Park Acad 25:18.90
91 Muskal, Hannah 9 Pacific Ridge 25:20.90
92 Ibarra, Anayka 9 Calexico 25:27.80
93 Doulgeropoulous, Alex 9 Sage Creek 25:29.50 61
94 Romero, Noelia 9 Saddleback 25:31.70 62
95 Soiano, Briteny 10 San Gorgonio 25:34.40 63
96 Mitchell, Zoe 10 High Tech Hi 25:35.40
97 Ramos, Robyn 10 Bonita 25:48.10
98 Gonzales, Bella 10 Del Lago Academy 25:54.30 64
99 Diaz, Itzel 9 The Academy Charter 26:15.40 65
100 Hull, Gracie 9 Sage Creek 26:28.50 66
101 Estrada, Julieta 10 Central Union 26:45.50 67
102 Barron, Francis 9 San Gorgonio 26:49.70 68
103 Chung, Lisa 10 Artesia 26:50.80 69
104 Rivera, Vanessa 9 San Gorgonio 27:06.50 70
105 Joao, Alysha 10 Guajome Park Acad 27:13.50
106 Estrada, Laura 10 Rancho Alamitos 27:18.90 71
107 Mazaika, Monique 9 Irvine 27:21.20
108 Martinez, Angelica 10 San Gorgonio 27:26.90
109 Valle, Analy 9 Central Union 27:28.40 72
110 McGuire, Emily 10 Sage Creek 27:41.10 73
111 Gutierrez, Yomaira 10 Guajome Park Acad 28:05.20
112 Serrano, Elizabeth 10 Guajome Park Acad 28:26.10
113 Mendez, Silvina 10 San Bernardino 28:39.40 74
114 Sese, Victoria 10 Artesia 28:53.00 75
115 Le, Mindy 10 Rancho Alamitos 29:17.60 76
116 Rabe, Bailey 10 Central Union 29:18.40 77
117 Verastegui, Yadira 9 Saddleback 29:18.80 78
118 Martinez, Jacquelin 9 Saddleback 29:25.50
119 Jorge, Jennifer 9 San Gorgonio 29:45.20
120 Lopez, Valeria 10 Artesia 30:05.50 79
121 Vidaurri, Maria 10 Desert Mirage 30:06.20
122 Ledon, Victoria 9 Mt. Miguel 30:08.80
123 Vasquez, Hilda 10 Sage Creek 31:34.40
124 Santos, Maggie 10 San Bernardino 31:38.80 80
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Bonita 27 1 2 3 4 17 22 29
Total Time: 1:42:45.20
Average: 20:33.04
2 Irvine 53 6 7 12 13 15 35 36
Total Time: 1:47:03.60
Average: 21:24.72
3 South Pasadena 113 11 16 18 21 47 51
Total Time: 1:51:23.00
Average: 22:16.60
4 Saddleback 167 8 20 30 49 60 62 78
Total Time: 1:55:26.00
Average: 23:05.20
5 Country Day (La Jolla) 168 14 24 27 50 53 57
Total Time: 1:55:04.11
Average: 23:00.82
6 Sage Creek 168 5 9 45 48 61 66 73
Total Time: 1:55:17.40
Average: 23:03.48
7 Del Lago Academy 183 25 32 41 42 43 59 64
Total Time: 1:56:04.00
Average: 23:12.80
8 The Academy Charter 196 19 31 33 55 58 65
Total Time: 1:57:49.40
Average: 23:33.88
9 San Gorgonio 227 26 40 46 52 63 68 70
Total Time: 1:59:29.40
Average: 23:53.88
10 Artesia 256 10 23 69 75 79
Total Time: 2:09:40.30
Average: 25:56.06
11 Rancho Alamitos 263 28 34 54 71 76
Total Time: 2:06:56.00
Average: 25:23.20
12 San Bernardino 275 38 39 44 74 80
Total Time: 2:10:15.11
Average: 26:03.02
13 Central Union 309 37 56 67 72 77
Total Time: 2:11:32.90
Average: 26:18.58
Event 21 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D3 Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Gallagher, Chris 10 Sage Creek 16:13.40 1
2 Hennig, Noah 10 Bonita 16:21.70 2
3 ST Pierre, Ryan 10 Ocean View 16:30.60 3
4 Menke, Max 10 High Tech Hi 16:39.00
5 Prince, Beau 10 Sage Creek 16:52.60 4
6 Valdez, German 10 San Gorgonio 17:01.90 5
7 Maas, William 10 Sage Creek 17:03.60 6
8 Quiroz, Bryan 10 Saddleback 17:10.30 7
9 Smith, Carson 10 Bonita 17:11.30 8
10 Jackson, Tyler 10 Bonita 17:12.30 9
11 Salais, Cesar 10 Calexico 17:25.30
12 Fuentes, Jesus 10 Ocean View 17:33.40 10
13 Santiago, Lucas 10 High Tech Hi 17:36.10
14 Mendez, Joel 10 Desert Mirage 17:36.20
15 Luna, Ricardo 10 San Bernardino 17:40.30
16 Zamora, Armando 10 Saddleback 17:44.00 11
17 Marquez, Moises 10 The Academy Charter 17:48.50
17 Carbajal, Jason 10 Saddleback 17:48.50 12
19 Carles, Adam 10 Ocean View 17:49.50 13
20 Ventura, Jairo 10 San Bernardino 17:56.10
21 Hanlon, Patrick 10 Sage Creek 17:58.70 14
22 Abo, Tyler 10 Bonita 17:58.80 15
23 McGuinness, Jack 10 Santa Fe Christian 17:59.00
24 Lieberman, Jack 10 Sage Creek 18:01.70 16
25 Melkonian, James 10 Sage Creek 18:08.20 17
26 Carter, Dylan 10 Ocean View 18:09.20 18
27 Rihan, Farris 10 Del Lago Academy 18:10.40 19
28 Urquiza, Aldaair 10 Saddleback 18:13.10 20
29 Thys, David 10 Del Lago Academy 18:13.50 21
30 Keyvan, Anton 9 Irvine 18:14.40 22
31 Murillo, Alejandro 10 Desert Mirage 18:14.50
32 White, Ben 10 Whittier Christian 18:14.80
33 Christian, Yun 10 Pacific Ridge 18:16.70
34 Smilkovich, Joey 10 Del Lago Academy 18:21.00 23
35 Hymer, Stephen 10 High Tech Hi 18:25.60
36 Arotcharen, Nolan 10 Ocean View 18:29.10 24
37 Hayden, Tristan 10 High Tech Hi 18:29.60 25
38 Jonah, Gercke 10 Pacific Ridge 18:30.00
39 Gutirrez, Derick 10 Bonita 18:35.50 26
40 Yang, Paul 10 Irvine 18:36.60 27
41 Lee, Joshua 10 Irvine 18:39.20 28
42 Monical, Wayne 9 South Pasadena 18:45.20 29
43 Tunnell, Nate 10 Del Lago Academy 18:51.00 30
44 Carter, Kristian 10 Guajome Park Acad 18:54.00
45 Melgoza, Joshua 10 Saddleback 18:54.20 31
46 Johnston, Timothy 10 St. Michaels Prep 18:55.30
47 Fuentes, Michael 10 Saddleback 19:00.60 32
47 Arteaga, Hector 10 Ocean View 19:00.60 33
49 Schooner, Guthrie 10 High Tech Hi 19:01.40
50 Troung, Eric 10 Ocean View 19:04.40 34
51 Sojka, Chase 10 Bonita 19:07.60 35
52 Yamada, Griffin 10 South Pasadena 19:07.80 36
53 Rudolph, David 10 Sage Creek 19:13.70 37
54 Sanchez, Ruis 10 Central Union 19:15.40
55 Etchells, Cole 10 Saddleback V 19:16.30 38
56 Boensch, Frank 10 High Tech Hi 19:16.40 39
57 Caballero, Gabriel 10 Saddleback 19:16.70 40
58 Ramirez, George 10 San Gorgonio 19:21.10 41
59 Lara, Wilbert 10 San Gorgonio 19:21.30 42
60 Olalde, Diego 10 Arlington 19:23.90
60 Shinkawa, Yudai 10 Irvine 19:23.90 43
62 Aceves, Rodrigo 10 Desert Mirage 19:38.20
63 McGarvey, Dylan 10 Bonita 19:48.80 44
64 Keith, Owen 9 South Pasadena 19:51.20 45
65 Lovison, Joseph 10 Ocean View 19:51.60
66 Vasquez, Daniel 10 Artesia 19:55.20
67 Stiemke, Khailil 10 High Tech Hi 19:56.30 46
68 Diaz, Jacob 10 Saddleback 19:56.50
69 Castle, Nick 10 Del Lago Academy 19:59.50 47
70 Miller, Troy 10 Guajome Park Acad 20:04.20
71 Reichel, Matthew 9 High Tech Hi 20:08.20 48
72 Pollard, Jared 10 Pacific Ridge 20:11.90
73 Chambers, Liam 10 High Tech Hi 20:18.00 49
74 Guzman, Andres 10 Guajome Park Acad 20:19.80
75 Zhou, Randy 10 South Pasadena 20:23.00 50
76 Garibaldi, Chris 10 Bonita 20:25.70
77 Le, Anthony 10 Rancho Alamitos 20:26.00
78 Kondaji, Abhinav 9 Irvine 20:26.70 51
79 Howard, John 10 St. Michaels Prep 20:35.50
80 Fitzhugh, Kalani 10 Saddleback V 20:39.70 52
81 Vang, Vincent 10 Bonita 20:39.90
82 Bierly, Jackson 10 Saddleback V 20:46.70 53
83 Slough, Joshua 10 San Gorgonio 20:48.70 54
84 Burnham, John 10 St. Michaels Prep 21:00.70
85 Luu, Kyle 10 Irvine 21:04.20 55
86 Omar, Islas 9 San Gorgonio 21:07.50 56
87 Peterson, Ryan 10 Bonita 21:08.80
88 Munguia, Jason 10 San Bernardino 21:16.30
89 Garcia, Miguel Angel 10 Ocean View 21:21.20
90 Schwantner, Colin 10 South Pasadena 21:23.50 57
91 Comfort, Garan 10 Country Day 21:43.90
92 Guzman, Brandon 10 Saddleback 21:49.80
93 Aguilar, Alejandro 10 Saddleback 21:52.00
94 Mann, Omar 10 Irvine 21:52.90 58
95 Davis, Rob 10 Sage Creek 21:57.10
96 Faddick, Max 10 Sage Creek 22:15.00
97 Macias, Abaham 10 Saddleback 22:21.90
98 Rodriguez, Jonas 10 Guajome Park Acad 22:33.90
99 Orbe, Gerardo 10 Artesia 22:34.60
100 Porras, Anthony 10 Rancho Alamitos 22:47.50
101 Ivey, Chris 10 Bonita 22:51.40
102 Andrade, Ramiro 10 Desert Mirage 23:01.20
103 Ceron, Mario 10 Saddleback 23:02.80
104 Ortega, Jaime 10 San Gorgonio 23:25.10 59
105 Rada, Matthew 10 High Tech Hi 23:32.90 60
106 Blackman, Dylan 9 Sage Creek 23:46.30
107 Lapome, Kole 10 Del Lago Academy 23:46.80 61
108 Barnes, Zach 10 Saddleback V 23:49.00 62
109 Corona, Brandon 10 Saddleback 23:57.00
110 Rutman, Kyle 10 Saddleback V 23:57.60 63
111 Gutierrez, Abel 10 Saddleback 23:57.70
112 Steinberg, Devin 10 Del Lago Academy 24:00.20 64
113 Spettigue, Michael 10 Sage Creek 24:47.60
114 Pham, Joseph 10 Del Lago Academy 26:23.80
115 Sanchez, Andrew 10 The Academy Charter 26:29.60
116 Vega, Abraham 10 Saddleback 27:03.20
117 AlQuaddoomi, Izhaq 10 St. Michaels Prep 27:21.30
118 Regas, Cole 10 Sage Creek 27:50.20
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Sage Creek 41 1 4 6 14 16 17 37
Total Time: 1:26:10.00
Average: 17:14.00
2 Bonita 60 2 8 9 15 26 35 44
Total Time: 1:27:19.60
Average: 17:27.92
3 Ocean View 68 3 10 13 18 24 33 34
Total Time: 1:28:31.80
Average: 17:42.36
4 Saddleback 81 7 11 12 20 31 32 40
Total Time: 1:29:50.10
Average: 17:58.02
5 Del Lago Academy 140 19 21 23 30 47 61 64
Total Time: 1:33:35.40
Average: 18:43.08
6 Irvine 171 22 27 28 43 51 55 58
Total Time: 1:35:20.80
Average: 19:04.16
7 San Gorgonio 198 5 41 42 54 56 59
Total Time: 1:37:40.50
Average: 19:32.10
8 High Tech High North Coun 207 25 39 46 48 49 60
Total Time: 1:38:08.50
Average: 19:37.70
9 South Pasadena 217 29 36 45 50 57
Total Time: 1:39:30.70
Average: 19:54.14
10 Saddleback Valley Christi 268 38 52 53 62 63
Total Time: 1:48:29.30
Average: 21:41.86
Event 22 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D3 Frosh
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Suzuki, Chris 9 Sage Creek 16:51.30 1
2 Hildago, David 9 Bonita 16:58.80 2
3 Nelson, Brad 9 Sage Creek 17:14.60 3
4 Mitchell, Christian 9 Sage Creek 17:21.50 4
5 Renken, Jack 9 South Pasadena 17:21.60 5
6 Hupfeld, Jonathon 9 Sage Creek 17:23.40 6
7 Mikel, Aman 9 Sage Creek 17:37.40 7
8 Suarez, Alex 9 Irvine 18:00.20 8
9 Sibrian, Armando 9 South Pasadena 18:01.70 9
10 Pagan, Brandon 9 Sage Creek 18:01.90 10
11 Cuellar, Angel 9 The Academy Charter 18:13.90
12 Zhang, Jacob 9 Irvine 18:15.90 11
13 Rosenthal, Jaden 9 High Tech Hi 18:16.10
14 Miramontes, Moleka 9 San Bernardino 18:17.60 12
15 Seo, David 9 South Pasadena 18:24.20 13
16 Parker, William 9 The Academy Charter 18:24.70
17 Zamorano, Isaiah 9 San Gorgonio 18:30.50 14
18 Shaw, Nick 9 Bonita 18:34.50 15
19 Clark, Elijah 9 Bonita 18:39.40 16
20 Anderson, Tommie 9 Bonita 18:47.50 17
21 Aboukadijeh, Hassan 9 Irvine 18:47.80 18
22 Brito, David 9 Ocean View 18:49.30
23 Parker, Craig 9 South Pasadena 18:49.80 19
24 Vargas, Jorge 9 San Bernardino 18:52.10 20
25 Caloca, Christian 9 Arlington 18:52.40
26 Stringfellow, Kyle 9 Sage Creek 18:53.80 21
27 Duberek, Andrew 9 High Tech Hi 19:02.00
28 Torres, Gibran 9 Calexico 19:10.30
29 Lutje, Alex 9 High Tech Hi 19:11.50
30 Karaoguz, Taylan 9 Irvine 19:13.30 22
31 Vernola, Daniel 9 Saddleback V 19:13.90 23
32 Gonzalez, Ruben 9 Southwest (Ec) 19:14.90
33 Inducil, Jeremy 9 Irvine 19:15.30 24
34 Ash, Marcel 9 San Bernardino 19:20.20 25
35 Bhattari, Yosh 9 Irvine 19:21.70 26
36 Young, Tyler 9 Rancho Alamitos 19:25.10
37 Alvarez, Bryan 9 Saddleback 19:25.80 27
38 Ebata, Jay 9 South Pasadena 19:28.70 28
39 Wielenga, Jacob 9 South Pasadena 19:32.50 29
40 Ackels, Robbie 9 High Tech Hi 19:35.70
41 Ibrahim, Mark 9 Sage Creek 19:38.50
42 Murillo, Andres 9 Saddleback 19:39.30 30
43 Snodgrass, Bryce 9 Pacific Ridge 19:40.40
44 Bernal, Jose 9 San Gorgonio 19:40.90 31
45 Moreno, Mark 9 Whittier Christian 19:41.20
46 Espinoza, Samuel 9 San Gorgonio 19:41.50 32
47 Hill, Alex 9 Country Day 19:53.50
48 Hunter, Josh 9 Bonita 19:55.50 33
49 Cisneros, Rene 9 Desert Mirage 19:56.70
50 Larson, Reid 9 Sage Creek 20:03.30
51 Babcock, Joey 9 Sage Creek 20:04.10
52 Guevara, Axel 9 Desert Hot Sp 20:04.30
53 Lua, Wencys 9 The Academy Charter 20:05.40
54 Martinez, Abraham 9 San Gorgonio 20:09.60 34
55 Beith, Nick 9 Sage Creek 20:09.90
56 Kinnell, Elijah 9 Sage Creek 20:12.10
57 Garcia, Alexander 9 Saddleback 20:12.40 35
58 Martinez, Nathaniel 9 South Pasadena 20:15.00 36
59 Liera, Henry 9 Southwest (Ec) 20:21.00
60 Luna, Francisco 9 Calexico 20:23.30
61 Kim, Daniel 9 South Pasadena 20:25.60
62 Lupien, Clayton 9 South Pasadena 20:32.20
63 Vayser, Daniel 9 Country Day 20:37.40
64 Lee, Daniel 9 Irvine 20:40.40 37
65 Wang, Ricky 9 South Pasadena 20:44.60
66 Nichols, Andrew 9 The Academy Charter 20:45.30
67 Santiago, Miguel 9 Ocean View 20:51.90
68 Muzi, Stephen 9 Saddleback V 20:59.60 38
69 Maciel, Daniel 9 Bonita 21:16.00 39
70 Ackels, Ryan 9 High Tech Hi 21:23.00
71 Allem, Cameron 9 Horizon 21:23.80
72 Fullerton, Ayden 9 Del Lago Academy 21:25.10 40
73 Ong, Christopher 9 Pacific Ridge 21:27.60
73 Vizcarra, Ulises 9 San Gorgonio 21:27.60 41
75 Sanchez, Francisco 9 Saddleback 21:41.50 42
76 Nagel, Glen 9 Sage Creek 21:41.90
77 Coddington, Dakota 9 Sage Creek 21:47.00
78 Pintos, Eric 9 Saddleback 21:49.40 43
79 Barry, Adam 9 Sage Creek 21:51.60
80 Krikfalusi, Spencer 9 High Tech Hi 21:55.40
81 Bickerstaff, Cameron 9 Sage Creek 22:03.50
82 Deguzman, Christian 9 Mt. Miguel 22:13.10
83 Azoulay, Nicolas 9 Irvine 22:14.50
84 Palacios, William 9 Saddleback 22:18.10 44
85 Pliego, Alejandro 9 Saddleback 22:20.00 45
86 Rubio, Hector 9 Central Union 22:21.60
87 Villalon, Jon 9 Irvine 22:26.90
88 Veliz, Gustavo 9 San Bernardino 22:31.20 46
89 Gaede, Joshua 9 Central Union 22:31.80
90 Wakabayashi, Noah 9 South Pasadena 22:37.40
91 Ridko, Cassidy 9 High Tech Hi 22:49.00
92 Alonzo, Joaquim 9 Artesia 22:50.80
93 Song, Maxx 9 Country Day 22:54.60
94 Sandoval, Jimmy 9 Saddleback 22:56.10
94 Davis, Shad 9 Saddleback V 22:56.10 47
96 Hunter, Daniel 9 Saddleback V 22:59.20 48
97 DA Silva, Renan 9 Desert Hot Sp 22:59.30
98 Asmar, Dominic 12 High Tech Hi 23:17.80
99 Ramirez, Ismael 9 Saddleback 23:22.40
100 Alvord, Michael 9 Del Lago Academy 23:29.10 49
101 Dubay, Quinton 9 St. Michaels Prep 23:43.50
102 Wang, Kenneth 9 South Pasadena 23:47.30
103 Sanders, Steve Arlington 23:50.40
104 Millan, Humberto 9 San Gorgonio 23:54.90 50
105 Yaseen, Daniel 10 Del Lago Academy 23:55.00 51
106 Meza, Emmanuel 9 San Gorgonio 24:15.90 52
107 Vargas, Manuel 9 Del Lago Academy 24:18.10 53
108 Alarcon, Bryan 9 Saddleback 24:28.00
109 Burgos, Giovanni 9 Del Lago Academy 24:42.10 54
110 Perez, Nikolas 9 Bonita 25:03.70 55
111 Cano, Ruben 9 San Bernardino 25:22.90 56
112 Ly, Bryan 9 Irvine 25:27.70
113 Ahmad, Irshad 9 Irvine 25:30.10
114 Monterroza, Erick 9 Mt. Miguel 26:10.00
115 Sanchez, Sergio 9 Desert Mirage 26:46.50
116 Zhang, Yan 9 Horizon 26:46.60
117 Case, Koughan 9 Saddleback V 26:55.40 57
118 Pham, Dustin 9 St. Michaels Prep 27:04.80
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Sage Creek 21 1 3 4 6 7 10 21
Total Time: 1:26:28.20
Average: 17:17.64
2 South Pasadena 74 5 9 13 19 28 29 36
Total Time: 1:32:06.00
Average: 18:25.20
3 Irvine 83 8 11 18 22 24 26 37
Total Time: 1:33:32.50
Average: 18:42.50
4 Bonita 83 2 15 16 17 33 39 55
Total Time: 1:32:55.70
Average: 18:35.14
5 San Gorgonio 152 14 31 32 34 41 50 52
Total Time: 1:39:30.10
Average: 19:54.02
6 San Bernardino 159 12 20 25 46 56
Total Time: 1:44:24.00
Average: 20:52.80
7 Saddleback 177 27 30 35 42 43 44 45
Total Time: 1:42:48.40
Average: 20:33.68
8 Saddleback Valley Christi 213 23 38 47 48 57
Total Time: 1:53:04.20
Average: 22:36.84
9 Del Lago Academy 247 40 49 51 53 54
Total Time: 1:57:49.40
Average: 23:33.88
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·197854 views
|